Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Division 3> Emeralds Practice    JB 
Juilfs #3 5:30p 7:30p  >Division 2> Iron Birds Practice    BS 
Riverside #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Juniors> Lake Monsters Practice    MS 
Riverside #6 6:00p 7:30p  >Division 1> Riverdogs Practice  I am canceling practice tonight. See everyone Saturday   RS 
 Tue 10/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Division 3> Bulls Practice    BZ 
 Wed 10/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Division 2> Muckdogs Practice    AK 
Cincinnati, Julifs #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Division 3> Mudcats Practice    PM 
Riverside #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Division 3> Marauders Game Bulls Rescheduled Game (moved from 10/5)  JH 
Riverside #4 5:30p 7:30p  >Division 1> Lugnuts Practice  ***Revised practice time***   RH 
 Thu 10/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #2 5:45p 7:15p  >Division 3> Scrappers Practice    MS 
Riverside #4 5:30p 7:00p  >Division 3> Tin Caps Practice    DG 
TBD, TBD 7:00p 8:30p  >Aces Red> 15U Aces Red Pizza Party  Mio's Pizzeria 8298 Clough Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45244  MB 
 Fri 10/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Division 2> Hooks Practice    RP 
Riverside #6 5:30p 7:00p  >Division 1> Iron Pigs Practice    MJ 
 Sat 10/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #2 9:00a 12:00p  >Division 3> Tin Caps Game Marauders   JH 
12:00p 3:00p  >Division 3> Mudcats Game Emeralds   AH 
3:00p 6:00p  >Division 3> Bulls Game Scrappers   AH 
Riverside #4 9:00a 12:00p  >Division 2> Red Wings Game Iron Birds   AH 
12:00p 3:00p CM >Division 2> Knights Game Hooks   CV 
3:00p 6:00p CM >Division 2> Grasshoppers Game Muckdogs   CV 
Riverside #6 9:00a 11:00a CM >Division 1> Thunder Game Riverdogs Thunder and RiverDogs will work to reschedule   RS 
Lebanon, Lebanon Colonial North 1:15p 3:15p  >Division 1> Lugnuts Game Lebanon - Maroon Field 1  RH 
Mason, Cottell #2 1:30p 3:30p  >Division 1> Iron Pigs Game 12u Atchley - Red   RP 
 Sun 10/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Riverside #6 1:00p 3:30p CM >Juniors> Mudhens Game Doug Cooper - Lakota   CV 
4:00p 6:30p  >Juniors> Lake Monsters Game Timber Rattlers   RP