Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Leary Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Cygler Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Benvenuti Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Talar Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Knott Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Steinhaus Practice  Practice  AG 
 Tue 10/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Leary Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 4:45p 5:45p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Gallerani Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 4:30p 5:45p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Girard Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Smith Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Gray Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Emerich Practice  Practice  AG 
5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Fagan Practice  Practice   
 Wed 10/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Leary Park 4:00p 5:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Practice  Practice  AG 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Practice  Practice   
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Vincent Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Cygler Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Smith Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Norbert Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14B 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bairos Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Talar Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Balarezo Practice  Practice  AG 
5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Woznicki Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Barnett Practice  Practice  AG 
5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Saylor Practice  Practice   
 Thu 10/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Leary Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Gray Practice  Practice   
5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Chadwick Practice  Practice   
Away, Away Field 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Game Colchester Away v Colchester   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 4:45p 5:45p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Gallerani Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Benvenuti Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 4:30p 5:45p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Girard Practice  Practice  AG 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Vincent Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Ort Practice  Practice   
5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Rodriguez Practice  Practice   
 Fri 10/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spera U12 Field 4:30p 5:45p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Girard Game East Lyme Spera v East Lyme 2  AG 
 Sat 10/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away, Away Field 12:00p 1:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Game Norwich PAL Away v Norwich PAL 2  AG 
2:00p 3:15p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Gray Game Valley Away v Valley  AG 
Spera U10 Field 2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Game Stonington Spera v Stonington  AG 
Spera U12 Field 9:30a 10:45a  >Boys Travel> U12B - Benvenuti Game RHAM Spera v RHAM  AG 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Practice  Huoppi Supplemental Practice  AG 
 Sun 10/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away, Away Field 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Travel> U10B - Talar Game Ledyard Away v Ledyard 1  AG 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Game Valley Away v Valley   
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Gallerani Game Lyme-Old Lyme Away v Lyme-Old Lyme  AG 
Waterford, Spera Clubhouse 9:00a 11:00a  >Special> WSC Reserved Reserved  Coaching Clinic  AG 
Spera U10 Field 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bairos Game East Haddam Spera v East Haddam  AG 
Spera U12 Field 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Game New London Spera v New London  AG 
Spera U14 Field 11:00a 12:30p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Gray Practice  Practice  AG 
1:00p 2:15p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Bergstrom Game Norwich PAL Spera v Norwich PAL  AG