Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethel, Bethel, Rourke 12:30p 1:45p  >Travel>U12> Bethel U12B (2008) Bandits B Game U12 2008 Boys White   TB 
Greenwich, Riverside Elementary 10:30a 12:00p  >Travel>U11> OGRCC Thunder U11 Boys White  Game U11 2009 Boys White Thunder to wear white  HG 
Monroe, Great Hollow Lake-Large 12:00p 1:30p  >REC>7/8G> Monroe 7/8 Girls Game 7/8G NORport REC PLUS 454 Purdy Hill Road. time change due to early morning frost.  GP 
New Canaan, Farm Road Two 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel>U09> New Canaan FC Girls 2011 Red Game U09 2011-2012 Girls Blue Farm Road 2 is closest to Waveny Care Center  BS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Travel>U10> New Canaan FC Girls 2010 Red Game U10 2010 Girls Blue New Canaan wears Red at home  AC 
Newtown, Treadwell Park 1:00p 2:30p  >REC>9/12B> Newtown HS Boys Game 9/12B Westport RECPlus   AG 
Westport, Burr Farms Fld 9:00a 10:15a  >REC>5/6G> 5/6G-Westport REC PLUS  Game SCOR 5/6 Girls - Team 1   KG 
12:00p 1:00p  >Travel>U09> U09 2011-2012 Boys Blue Game Monroe Panthers Red U9B make up from 10/27  AD 
2:00p 3:00p  >Travel>U10> U10 2010 Boys Blue Game OGRCC Thunder U10 Boys Blue  make up from 10/27  KG 
Westport, CMS Back 12:45p 1:45p  >Travel>U10> U10 2010 Girls Red  Game Trumbull United U10G Blaze makeup from 10/27  AB 
2:30p 3:30p  >Travel>U09> ERU U9 Girls 2011/12 Game U09 2011-2012 Girls Red moved to Westport  AL 
Westport, CMS Front 11:30a 12:45p  >Travel>U12> U12 2008 Boys Blue Game Pomperaug U12 Boys Red make up from 10/27  AH 
4:00p 5:15p  >Travel>U11> U11 2009 Boys Blue Game SCOR U11 Boys BLK Grass field. 255 North Ave, Westport    
Westport, Long Lots Lowr 1 9:00a 10:00a  >Travel>U10> U10 2010 Boys Red Game SCOR U10 Boys Orange   CM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Travel>U09> U09 2011-2012 Boys Silver  Game Shelton FC - U8 Boys Academy  makeup from 10/27  KG 
Westport, Long Lots Lowr 2 11:00a 12:00p  >Travel>U10> U10 2010 Girls White Game SCOR U10 Girls Orange make up from 10/27  CC 
Westport, Long Lots Upper 2:00p 3:15p  >Travel>U11> U11 2009 Girls Blue Game NJSA U11 Girls  grass field near school and bball outfield  CH 
Westport, Wakeman A 10:00a 11:10a  >REC>5/6B> 5/6B Westport REC PLUS  Game SCOR 5/6 Boys - Team 1   KG 
12:00p 1:15p  >Travel>U12> U12 2008 Girls Blue Game FUSA U12 Girls Red make up from 10/27  CD 
Westport, Wakeman B 8:30a 10:00a  >Travel>U15> U15 2005-2006 Girls Norport Game FUSA U14/15 Girls White makeup from 10/27   
10:00a 11:45a  >REC>7/8B> 7/8B-01Blue-Lewis Game SCOR 7/8 Boys Team 1   TL 
3:00p 4:30p  >Travel>U13> U13 2007 Girls Blue  Game SCOR U13 Girls Orange make up from 10/27  JP 
Westport, Wakeman E 10:00a 11:30a  >Travel>U13> U13 2007 Boys White Game SCOR U13 Boys Orange make up from 10/27   
 Sun 11/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethel, Bethel, Rourke 3:30p 4:50p  >Travel>U13> Bethel U13B (2007) Game U13 2007 Boys Blue   EA 
Bethel, Rourke Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Travel>U13> Bethel U13G (2007) Game U13 2007 Girls Blue    RC 
Bridgeport, Seaside Park 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>U13> GZS United U13 Boys Game U13 2007 Boys White GZS wears blue at home  JC 
Danbury, Kenosia Park 1:00p 2:00p  >Travel>U12> Danbury Youth Soccer  Game U12 2008 Boys Blue Field #4 Danbury Wears White  AH 
Darien, Baker Field 3:30p 4:30p  >Travel>U11> Darien U11/2009 Boys Blue Game U11 2009 Boys Blue   CM 
Darien, Darien Town Hall 1:45p 3:30p  >Travel>U11> Darien U11/2009 Girls White Game U11 2009 Girls Blue   CH 
Darien, Tokeneke School  12:00p 1:30p  >Travel>U10> Darien U10/2010 Boys Blue Game U10 2010 Boys Blue   EA 
Greenwich, EGCC #2 1:15p 2:30p  >Travel>U10> OGRCC Thunder U10 Boys Gold  Game U10 2010 Boys Gold    MC 
2:45p 4:15p  >Travel>U10> OGRCC Thunder Girls 2010 Gold  Game U10 2010 Girls Red    AB 
3:45p 5:00p  >Travel>U10> OGRCC Thunder U10 Boys White  Game U10 2010 Boys Red   TH 
Greenwich, Greenwich HS Turf #3 2:00p 3:30p  >Travel>U15> OGRCC Greenwich United 06  Game U15 2005-2006 Boys Blue   CS 
Norwalk, Cranbury 1:30p 2:30p  >Travel>U10> NJSA U10 Blue Game U10 2010 Girls White   CC 
Norwalk, Nathan Hale MS - Lower 4:00p 5:30p  >Travel>U15> U15 2005-2006 Girls Norport Game Brookfield ATHENA   SG 
Trumbull, Indian Ledge 1A 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel>U09> Trumbull United U09G Fury Game U09 2011-2012 Girls Gold   DD 
Westport, Burr Farms Fld 3:15p 3:45p  >Travel>U09> U09 2011-2012 Girls White Game Monroe Panthers U9G   C D 
Westport, CMS Back 12:00p 1:15p  >Travel>U11> U11 2009 Girls White Game New Canaan FC Girls 2009 White   SR 
1:30p 2:30p  >Travel>U09> U09 2011-2012 Boys Silver  Game Wilton 2011 Iron Men   KG 
3:15p 4:30p  >Travel>U11> U11 2009 Boys White Game New Canaan FC Boys 2009 Black   AH 
Westport, CMS Front 1:30p 2:45p  >Travel>U12> U12 2008 Boys White Game Weston U12 Boys Gold   RL 
3:30p 4:45p  >Travel>U12> U12 2008 Girls Blue Game Darien U12/2008 Girls Orange   CD 
Westport, Long Lots Lowr 1 11:30a 12:30p  >Travel>U09> U09 2011-2012 Girls Red Game NJSA U9 Blue   SK 
1:30p 2:30p  >Travel>U10> U10 2010 Boys White Game ERU U10 Boys Gold    
3:15p 4:15p  >Travel>U09> U09 2011-2012 Boys White Game U09 2011-2012 Boys Blue   JP 
Westport, Long Lots Lowr 2 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel>U09> U09 2011-2012 Boys Gold Game Wilton 2011 Hulks    
12:00p 1:00p  >Travel>U09> U09 2011-2012 Boys Red Game Stamford FC - U9 Boys   KG 
1:30p 2:30p  >Travel>U09> U09 2011-2012 Girls Blue Game OGRCC Thunder Girls 2011 Blue    MB 
3:00p 4:00p  >Travel>U10> U10 2010 Girls Blue Game SCOR U10 Girls Blk   JVA 
Wakeman B 10:00a 12:00p  >Staples High School> Staples-Soccer Practice Staples-Soccer SHS Varsity Boys practice   KG 
Westport, Wakeman B 10:00a 11:30a  >Travel>U15> U15 2005-2006 Boys Blue Game FUSA U14/15 Boys Red turf field  KS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel>U13> U13 2007 Boys Red Game ERU U13 Boys   AM 
3:00p 4:30p  >Travel>U13> U13 2007 Boys Red Game FUSA U13 Boys Red makeup from 10/27  MD