Youth baseball league

Home
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Liberty Park Field 6 6:00p 7:15p  >9 Year Old>9 year old GBBA> Rikard Practice    CL 
7:15p 8:30p  >11 / 12 Year Old>12 Pre-Formed> Williamson Practice    CL 
 Tue 10/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Liberty Park Field 6 6:00p 7:15p  >11 / 12 Year Old>12 Pre-Formed> Cunningham Practice    CL 
7:15p 8:30p  >9 Year Old>9 year old GBBA> Dedmon Practice    CL 
 Wed 10/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Liberty Park Field 6 6:00p 7:15p  >10 Year Old>10 Year Old GBBA> Duncan Practice    CL 
7:15p 8:30p  >9 Year Old>9 year old GBBA> Tingle Practice    CL 
 Thu 10/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Liberty Park Field 6 7:15p 8:30p  >11 / 12 Year Old>12 Pre-Formed> Thompson Practice    CL 
 Fri 11/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Liberty Park Field 6 4:45p 6:00p  >11 / 12 Year Old>11 Pre-Formed> Lindsey Practice    CL 
6:00p 7:15p  >9 Year Old>9 year old GBBA> Fortune Practice    CL 
7:15p 8:30p  >10 Year Old>10 Year Old GBBA> Hunt/Kiel Practice    CL 
 Sun 11/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Liberty Park Field 1 1:00p 2:30p  >6 Year Old> Mummert Game Zimmerman 6 Year Old 3 seed v 6 seed  CL 
2:30p 4:00p  >6 Year Old> Gordon Game  6 Year Old Semifinal (2 seed v 3/6 winner)  CL 
Liberty Park Field 5 1:00p 2:30p  >7 Year Old> Rockies (Jones) Game Red Sox (McKinney) 7 Year Old 4 seed v 5 seed  CL 
2:30p 4:00p  >7 Year Old> Braves (Thames) Game  7 Year Old Semifinal (1 seed v 4/5 winner)  CL 
4:00p 5:30p  TBD Game Cubs (Curry) 7 Year Old Final  CL 
5:30p 7:00p  >8 Year Old> Bandits (Anderson) Game Nationals (Mason) 8 Year Old Semifinal (2 seed v 3 seed)   
Liberty Park Field 6 1:00p 2:30p  >6 Year Old> Redding Game Dempsey 6 Year Old 4 seed v 5 seed  CL 
2:30p 4:00p  >6 Year Old> Guest Game  6 Year Old Semifinal (1 seed v 4/5 winner)  CL 
4:00p 5:30p  TBD Game  6 Year Old Final  CL 
Liberty Park Field 7 1:00p 2:30p  >9 Year Old> Duncan Game O'Neal 9 Year Old Playoffs 4 v 5  CL 
2:30p 4:00p  >9 Year Old> Pierce Game  9 Year Old Playoffs Semifinals (1 seed v 4/5 winner)  CL 
4:00p 5:30p  TBD Game Ballenger 9 Year Old Playoffs Finals  CL 
Liberty Park Field 8 1:00p 2:30p  >9 Year Old> Hatchett Game Choat 9 Year Old Playoffs 3 v 6  CL 
2:30p 4:00p  >9 Year Old> Ballenger Game  9 Year Old Playoffs Semifinals (2 seed v 3/6 winner)  
Liberty Park Field 9 1:00p 2:30p  >7 Year Old> Cubs (Curry) Game Rebels (Demarco) 7 Year Old 3 seed v 6 seed   
2:30p 4:00p  >7 Year Old> Blue Sox (Ehmke) Game Cubs (Curry) 7 Year Old Semifinal (2 seed v 3/6 winner)   
4:00p 5:30p  >8 Year Old> Braves (Brunson) Game Diamondbacks (Jackson) 8 Year Old Playoffs 4 seed v 5 seed   
5:30p 7:00p  >8 Year Old> Vipers (Sewell) Game Braves (Brunson) 8 Year Old Semifinal (1 seed v 4/5 winner)   
7:00p 8:30p  >8 Year Old> Vipers (Sewell) Game Bandits (Anderson) 8 Year Old Final  CL