Home
Sponsored By:   Dick's Sporting Goods of Waterford
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=WATERFORDSOCCER.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Leary Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Cygler Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Benvenuti Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Talar Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Knott Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Steinhaus Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, U8 Practice Area - Osw 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Practice  Practice  AG 
 Tue 10/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Leary Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 4:45p 5:45p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Gallerani Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 4:30p 5:45p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Girard Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Smith Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Gray Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Emerich Practice  Practice  AG 
5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Fagan Practice  Practice   
 Wed 10/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Leary Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Vincent Practice  Practice   
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Leary Park 1 4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Clubhouse 8:00p 9:30p  >Special> WSC Reserved Reserved  Coaching Clinic - Year End Feedback  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Cygler Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Smith Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Norbert Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14B 5:00p 5:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bairos Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Talar Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Balarezo Practice  Practice  AG 
5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Woznicki Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Barnett Practice  Practice  AG 
5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Saylor Practice  Practice   
Waterford, U8 Practice Area - Osw 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Practice  Practice  AG 
 Thu 10/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Leary Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Gray Practice  Practice   
5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Chadwick Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 4:45p 5:45p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Gallerani Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Benvenuti Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 4:30p 5:45p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Girard Practice  Practice  AG 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Vincent Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Ort Practice  Practice   
5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Rodriguez Practice  Practice   
 Fri 10/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away, Away Field 4:30p 5:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Talar Game East Lyme v East Lyme 2 in East Lyme  AG 
Spera U12 Field 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Smith Game East Lyme Spera v East Lyme  AG 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Game Montville Spera v Montville  AG 
 Sat 10/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away, Away Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Game Stonington Away v Stonington  AG 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Game Ledyard Away v Ledyard   
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bairos Game Ledyard Away v Ledyard 2   
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Cygler Game Groton Away v Groton   
Spera U10 Field 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Game East Lyme Spera v East Lyme 1  AG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Game Old Saybrook Away v Old Saybrook  AG 
Spera U12 Field 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Game Westbrook Spera v Westbrook  AG 
12:45p 2:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Game Lyme-Old Lyme Spera v Lyme-Old Lyme   
2:30p 3:45p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Game  CT Cup - Emerich  AG 
Spera U14 Field 12:45p 2:00p  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Game East Lyme Spera v East Lyme  AG 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Gray Game Ledyard Spera v Ledyard  AG 
 Sun 10/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away, Away Field 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Vincent Game Stonington Away v Stonington   
Spera U14 Field 10:00a 12:00p  >Special> SSC Game  SSC 2007B v A.C. Connecticut   
12:00p 2:00p  >Special> SSC Game  SSC 2007G v TUSC   
2:00p 4:00p  >Special> SSC Game  SSC 2006G v Vale SC