Home
Sponsored By:   Family Vision Clinic
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=EXCH.BACSPORTS.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A11 6:30p 8:00p  8A Practice TBD   MC 
8:00p 9:30p  7B Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A12 6:30p 8:30p  7A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A13 6:30p 8:00p  5th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
8:00p 9:30p  7C Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 6:00p 7:30p  4th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  8th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 6:00p 7:30p  7th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  5/6th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Burnsville, Sky Oaks #1 6:00p 7:00p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-3 Zastrow Practice  Gym Permit 1907-0022  RS 
7:00p 8:00p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-4 Stoffel/Koch Practice  Gym Permit 1907-0022  RS 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >GR 3rd - 4th> BAC 34-Clinics Practice  Gym Permit 1907-0022  RS 
7:30p 9:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> BAC 56-Clinics Practice  Gym Permit 1907-0022  RS 
 Tue 10/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 6:00p 7:30p  8C Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  8B Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Gideon Pond Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  3/4th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Nicollet Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  Juniors - BAC Black  Practice Juniors - BAC Gold ** NOTE LOCATION CHANGE **  CM 
Burnsville, Sioux Trail #1 6:00p 7:30p  6th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >GR 7th - 8th> 78-1 BAC Practice  Gym Permit 1907-0022  RS 
7:30p 9:00p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-1 Haddorff Practice  Gym Permit 1907-0022  RS 
Savage, MW Savage Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-2 Tozier Practice  Gym Permit 1907-0022  RS 
 Wed 10/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A11 6:30p 8:00p  8B Practice TBD   MC 
8:00p 9:30p  5th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A12 6:30p 8:00p  3/4th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
8:00p 9:30p  8A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A13 6:30p 8:00p  6th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
8:00p 9:30p  7A Practice TBD   MC 
 Thu 10/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 6:00p 7:30p  4th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  8th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 6:00p 7:30p  7th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  5/6th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Burnsville, Gideon Pond Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  7C Practice TBD If HS Volleyball team loses on Tuesday it will be moved to A12  MC 
7:30p 9:00p  8C Practice TBD If HS Volleyball team loses on Tuesday it will be moved to A12  MC 
Burnsville, Sioux Trail #1 6:00p 7:30p  6th Grade Practice TBD If HS Volleyball team loses on Tuesday it will be moved to A13  MC 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS Full 6:00p 7:30p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-1 Haddorff Practice 912-2 Tozier Shared gym/practice - Gym Permit 1907-0022  RS 
7:30p 9:00p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-3 Zastrow Practice 912-4 Stoffel/Koch Shared gym/practice - Gym Permit 1907-0022  RS 
Savage, Harriet Bishop 6:15p 7:15p  Minors - BAC Gold Practice Minors - BAC Black   CM 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >GR 3rd - 4th> BAC 34-Clinics Practice  Scrimmages  RS 
7:30p 9:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> BAC 56-Clinics Practice  Scrimmages  RS 
Savage, MW Savage Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  7B Practice TBD If HS Volleyball team loses on Tuesday it will be moved to A11  MC 
7:30p 9:00p  8B Practice TBD If HS Volleyball team loses on Tuesday it will be moved to A11  MC 
 Sat 10/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Apple Valey, Southview Elementary 10:00a 11:00a  Minors - BAC Gold Game V3   CM 
11:00a 12:00p  Minors - BAC Black Game V3   CM 
Apple Valley, Apple Valley Comm Center 9:00a 10:00a  Juniors - BAC Black  Game Juniors - BAC Gold   CM 
10:00a 11:00a  Juniors - BAC Black  Game V1   CM