Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Leary Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Practice  Practice   
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Practice  Practice   
Away, Away Field 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Benvenuti Game Colchester Away v Colchester   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Cygler Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Benvenuti Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Talar Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Knott Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Steinhaus Practice  Practice  AG 
 Tue 10/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Leary Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Clubhouse 8:00p 9:30p  >Special> WSC Reserved Reserved  Coaching Clinic - Resources and where to find the best stuff  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 4:45p 5:45p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Gallerani Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 5:45p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Girard Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Smith Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:30p  TBD Practice >Boys Travel>U14A - Gray Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Emerich Practice  Practice  AG 
5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Fagan Practice  Practice   
 Wed 10/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Leary Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Practice  Practice   
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Practice  Practice   
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Vincent Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Clubhouse 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bairos Reserved    AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Cygler Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Smith Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Norbert Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14B 6:30p 8:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bairos Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Talar Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Woznicki Practice  Practice   
5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Balarezo Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Barnett Practice  Practice  AG 
5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Saylor Practice  Practice   
 Thu 10/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Leary Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Gray Practice  Practice   
5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Chadwick Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Clubhouse 5:45p 6:45p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Reserved  Indoor chalk talk  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10A 4:45p 5:45p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Gallerani Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 10B 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Practice  Practice  AG 
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12A 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Benvenuti Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 12B 5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14A 4:30p 5:45p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Girard Practice  Practice  AG 
5:00p 6:30p  >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Practice Area 14C 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice  AG 
5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Bergstrom Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 1 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Vincent Practice  Practice   
Waterford, Spera Spare Area 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Ort Practice  Practice   
5:00p 6:00p  >Rec> Rodriguez Practice  Practice   
 Fri 10/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away, Away Field 5:30p 6:45p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Game Westbrook Away v Westbrook  AG 
Spera U10 Field 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Game Old Saybrook Spera v Old Saybrook   
 Sat 10/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away, Away Field 9:00a 10:15a  >Girls Travel> U12G - Sturm Game Valley Away v Valley  AG 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Gallerani Game Old Saybrook Away v Old Saybrook  AG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Valentino Game East Lyme Away v East Lyme   
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls Travel> U14G - Smith Game Ledyard Away v Ledyard  AG 
Spera U10 Field 2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Conigliaro Game U10G - Cygler Spera v Waterford 2  AG 
4:15p 5:15p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bairos Game East Lyme Spera v East Lyme 1  AG 
Spera U12 Field 12:45p 2:15p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Knott Game North Stonington Spera v North Stonington  AG 
3:45p 5:00p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Huoppi Game Stonington Spera v Stonington  AG 
 Sun 10/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Away, Away Field 10:00a 11:15a  >Girls Travel> U12G - Girard Game Groton Away v Groton  AG 
12:00p 1:15p  >Boys Travel> U14B - Gray Game Montville Away v Montville  AG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Bergstrom Game Norwich Away v Norwich  AG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Vincent Game Groton Away v Groton   
4:00p 5:15p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Emerich Game Norwich Away v Norwich  AG 
Waterford, Spera Clubhouse 11:30a 1:30p  >Special> WSC Reserved Reserved  BPL Viewing and Free Play  AG 
Spera U10 Field 11:00a 12:15p  >Boys Travel> U10B - Talar Game Montville Spera v Montville  AG 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Travel> U10G - Gallerani Game East Haddam Spera v East Haddam  AG 
Spera U12 Field 3:30p 4:45p  >Boys Travel> U12B - Smith Game Colchester Spera v Colchester  AG 
Spera U14 Field 10:00a 12:00p  >Special> Rovers Game  Rovers Game  AG 
12:00p 2:00p  >Special> SSC Game  SSC 2007B v Shelton   
2:00p 4:00p  >Special> SSC Game  SSC 2006B v Fairfield