Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Annapolis, US Naval Academy TBD   >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Naval Academy JV (MD) NonLeague Game (NC) Scotland Campus Sports Red (PA)   
Boston, Cathedral HS 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Beaver Country Day School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Brooks School (MA) Patrick Harrington Classic  
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Beaver Country Day School (MA) Patrick Harrington Classic (NC) Brooks School (MA) A part of the BABC Classic  
Brooklyn , South Shore TBD   >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>North Division>Division 1> Upper Room Christian (NY) MLK Day Showcase (NC) Metro BDA (NY)   
Neptune City, Hoop Group TBD   >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Our Saviour Lutheran PG (NY) MLK Day Showcase (NC) TBD   
12:45p 2:00p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Springfield Commonwealth Natl NonLeague Game (NC) The Patrick School (NJ)   NB 
2:15p 3:40p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Covenant College Prep (NJ) Power 5 Conference Thetford Academy Gold (CAN)   NB 
5:15p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Covenant College Prep (NJ) NonLeague Game (NC) Springfield Commonwealth Natl   NB 
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Thetford Academy Gold (CAN) NonLeague Game (NC) The Patrick School (NJ)   NB 
New York, Xavier High 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>North Division>Division 1> Putnam Science Academy Prep (CT) Great Atlantic Conference Our Saviour Lutheran Ntl (NY) Big Apple Invitational  NB 
Pawling, Trinity-Pawling School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Trinity-Pawling School (NY)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Hotchkiss School (CT)   
4:30p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Trinity Pawling (NY) Founders League Game Hotchkiss School (CT)   
4:30p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Trinity-Pawling School (NY)  Tri-State League Game Hotchkiss School (CT)   
Wolfeboro, Brewster Academy 5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Brewster Academy Prep (NH) Lakes Region League Game Proctor Academy (NH)   
 Tue 01/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hamden, Beckerman AthleticCenter 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Hamden Hall (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head St. Luke's School (CT)   
4:30p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hamden Hall (CT) FAA League Game St. Luke's School (CT)   
Lanham, Mt Zion Prep 12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>Mid Atlantic Division> Mt Zion Baptist Christian (MD) NonLeague Game (NC) NY International Academy   
Poughkeepsie, Casperkill GC 5:45p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Faith Christian Academy (NY) MidHudson Christian AL (NC) Dutchess County Home School (NY)   
Springfield, Commonwealth Academy 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Springfield Commonwealth Natl Power 5 Conference Redemption Christian Prep (MA)   
Troy, Redemption Christian 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Redemption Christian Varsity  Power 5 Conference Springfield Commonwealth Regnl   N* 
Waltham, Gann Academy 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Gann Academy (MA)  Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Boston Trinity Academy (MA)   
West Hartford, Kingswood-Oxford 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Berkshire School (MA)   
5:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Berkshire School (MA)   
 Wed 01/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover, Proctor Academy 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Proctor Academy (NH) Lakes Region League Game St. Paul's School (NH)   
Ashburnham, Cushing Academy 4:00p 5:15p  >NonConference Teams> Cushing Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Winchendon School (MA)   
Avon, Avon Old Farms School 3:00p 3:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Avon Old Farms School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Trinity-Pawling School (NY)    
3:00p 3:00p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Avon Old Farms School (CT) Founders League Game Trinity Pawling (NY)   
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Avon Old Farms School (CT) Tri-State League Game Trinity-Pawling School (NY)    
Beverly, Waring Gym 4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Waring School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Boston University Academy (MA)   
Braintree, Thayer Academy 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Thayer Academy (MA)  Independent League Game Groton School (MA)   BO 
Byfield, Governor's Academy 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Governor's Academy (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head St. George's School (RI)    
4:30p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Governor's Academy (MA) Independent League Game St. George's School (RI)    
Cambridge, BuckinghamBrowne&Nichols 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Buckingham Browne & Nichols (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Landmark School (MA)     
Cambridge , Community Charter School 5:30p 7:00p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Cambridge Charter High (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) International School of Boston   
Chestnut Hill, Brimmer & May School 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Brimmer and May School 1 (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Bradford Christian Prep (MA)    
5:30p 5:30p  >NonConference Teams> Brimmer and May School 1 (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Bradford Christian Prep (MA)   
Colora, West Nottingham Academy 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>Mid Atlantic Division> West Nottingham Academy (MD) NonLeague Game (NC) KOA Prep (MD)   
Concord, SHAC, Concord Academy 4:30p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Concord Academy (MA) Eastern Independent League Berwick Academy (ME)   
Cornwall-on-the-Hudson, NY Military Academy 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> New York Military Academy NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Oakwood Friends School (NY)   
3:30p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> New York Military Academy Hudson Valley League Oakwood Friends School (NY)   
Deerfield, Deerfield Academy 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Deerfield Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Loomis Chaffee School (CT)    
3:30p 5:00p  >NonConference Teams> Deerfield Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Loomis Chaffee School (CT)    
Dix Hills, Upper Room Christian TBD   >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>North Division>Division 1> Upper Room Christian (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Olympus Prep Grey (NJ)   
Dobbs Ferry, Masters School 6:00p 7:30p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Greens Farms Academy (CT) FAA League Game Masters School (NY)   
East Greenwich, Rocky Hill School 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Rocky Hill School (RI) NonLeague Game (NC) Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)   
Easthampton, Williston Northampton 4:00p 5:30p  >NonConference Teams> Williston Northampton School (MA NonLeague Game (NC) Canterbury School (CT)    
Exeter, Phillips Exeter 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Belmont Hill School (MA)   
3:30p 3:30p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Belmont Hill School (MA)   
Groton, Lawrence Academy  3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Lawrence Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Tilton School (NH)   MO 
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Lawrence Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Tilton School (NH)   
Hardwick, Eagle Hill 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Eagle Hill-Hardwick (MA) River Valley Ath League (NC) Putney School (VT)    
Holderness, Holderness School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Holderness School (NH) Lakes Region League Game Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH)   
Kent, Kent School 2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Kent School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Hotchkiss School (CT)   
2:30p 2:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kent School (CT) Founders League Game Hotchkiss School (CT)   PL 
Kents Hill, Kents Hill School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Kents Hill (ME)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Hebron Academy (ME)   
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Kents Hill (ME)  MAISAD League game Hebron Academy (ME)   
Lanham, Mt Zion Prep 12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>Mid Atlantic Division> Mt Zion Baptist Christian (MD) NonLeague Game (NC) Rocktop Academy (PA)   
Litchfield, Forman School 4:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Forman School (CT) Housatonic Valley Athletic Watkinson School (CT)   
Needham, St Sebastians School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> St. Sebastian's School (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Noble and Greenough School (MA)    
4:30p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Sebastian's School (MA) Independent League Game Noble and Greenough School (MA)    
Neptune City, Hoop Group 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Covenant College Prep (NJ) NonLeague Game (NC) Phelps School (PA)   
New Hampton, New Hampton School 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> New Hampton A (NH) Lakes Region League Game Vermont Academy   NW 
New London, Mitchell College 6:00p 7:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Mitchell College JV (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Putnam Science Acad Varsity (CT)   
Nissequogue, Knox School 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Knox School National (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) West Point Prep (NY)   WT 
North Andover, Brooks School 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Marianapolis Prep (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Brooks School (MA)   JM 
Oakdale, St Thomas More 3:30p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> St. Thomas More Varsity (CT) Prep 6 Conference Worcester Academy 2 (MA)   ER 
Pomfret, Pomfret School 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Pomfret School (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head St. Mark's School (MA)    RT 
3:30p 3:30p  >NonConference Teams> Pomfret School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) St. Mark's School (MA)    
Poughkeepsie, Poughkeepsie Day School 3:30p 3:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Poughkeepsie Day School (NY) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Darrow School (NY)   
3:30p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Poughkeepsie Day School (NY) Hudson Valley League Darrow School (NY)   
Providence, Providence Country Day 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Providence Country Day (RI)  Southeastern New England League Williams School (CT)    
Rye, Rye Country Day 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Rye Country Day School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Hackley School (NY)   
Simsbury, Westminister School 4:00p 5:15p  >NonConference Teams> Salisbury School (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Westminster School (CT)    
South Kent, South Kent 4:00p 5:15p  >NonConference Teams> South Kent Prep (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Hoosac School - AAA (NY)   
4:30p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > South Kent Varsity (CT)  Housatonic Valley Athletic Harvey School (NY)    
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> C Class Associated Teams> South Kent Varsity (CT)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Harvey School (NY)    
Stamford, King School 5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> King School (CT) FAA League Game Hopkins School (CT)   NJ 
Thompson, Marianapolis School 3:00p 3:00p  >NonConference Teams> Marianapolis Prep (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Brooks School (MA)   
Trumbull, Chrstn Heritage 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Christian Heritage School (CT) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Storm King School (NY)   
5:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Christian Heritage School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Storm King School (NY)   
Waltham, Boston Basketball Club 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Newman School (MA) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Cambridge School (MA)   JI 
3:30p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Newman School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Cambridge School (MA)   JI 
Waltham, Gann Academy 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Gann Academy (MA)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (MA)   
4:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Gann Academy (MA)  Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (MA)   
Washington, The Gunnery School 3:30p 5:00p  >NonConference Teams> Gunnery (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Choate Rosemary Hall (CT)   
Waterbury, Post University TBD   >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Post University JV (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Woodstock Academy Blue (CT)   
Watertown, Taft School 2:30p 2:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Taft School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Berkshire School (MA)   
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Taft School (CT) Tri-State League Game Berkshire School (MA)   SB 
West Roxbury, Roxbury Latin School 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Roxbury Latin School (MA) Independent League Game Middlesex School (MA)    
6:15p 7:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Roxbury Latin School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Middlesex School (MA)    
Weston, Rivers School-Benson Gym 3:30p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Rivers School (MA) Independent League Game Tabor Academy (MA)   TA 
Wilbraham, Wilbraham & Monson Acad 6:00p 6:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Cheshire Academy (CT)   
6:00p 6:00p  >NonConference Teams> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Cheshire Academy (CT)   
Williamstown, Williams College TBD   >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Williams College JV (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Northfield Mount Hermon (MA)   
Wolfeboro, Brewster Academy 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Brewster Academy Varsity (NH) MAISAD League game New Hampton B (NH)    
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AAA Class> Brewster Academy Prep (NH) NEPSAC AAA Head-to-Head Bridgton Academy (ME)   JS 
6:00p 7:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Brewster Academy Prep (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Bridgton Academy (ME)   
Woodstock, Alumni Fieldhouse - WA  TBD   >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Woodstock Academy Gold (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Spire Institute Post Grad (OH)   NB 
Worcester, Bancroft School 4:30p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Bancroft School (MA) Eastern Independent League Pingree School (MA)    
Worcester, Worcester Academy 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Worcester Academy 1 (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head MacDuffie School Varsity (MA)   
4:30p 5:30p  >NonConference Teams> Worcester Academy 1 (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) MacDuffie School Varsity (MA)   
 Thu 01/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bronx, Our Savior Lutheran  5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>North Division>Division 2> Our Saviour Lutheran Rgnal (NY) Great Atlantic Conference Putnam Science Acad Varsity (CT)   
Framingham, Learning Center 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Marie Philip School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Newman School (MA)   JI 
Greenwich, Brunswick School AC 4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Brunswick School (CT) FAA League Game Hamden Hall (CT)   
Hightstown, Peddie School 6:15p 7:30p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Peddie School (NJ) NonLeague Game (NC) West Nottingham Academy (MD)   
Hoosick, Hoosac School 4:30p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Hoosac School Varsity (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) St. Thomas More Varsity (CT) This game is not on STM's schedule   
Nissequogue, Knox School TBD   >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Knox School National (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) NY International Academy   
Williamstown, Olympus Prep 4:30p 5:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Olympus Prep Grey (NJ) NonLeague Game (NC) The Patrick School (NJ)   
6:00p 7:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Olympus Prep Red (NJ) NonLeague Game (NC) Capital Christian Academy (MD)   
 Fri 01/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Old Farms School 5:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Avon Old Farms School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Suffield Academy (CT)   
Barrington, St Andrews School 5:30p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > St Andrews School Varsity (RI)  Southeastern New England League Rocky Hill School (RI)   
5:30p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> St. Andrews School Varsity (RI)  NonLeague Game (NC) Rocky Hill School (RI)   
Belmont, Belmont Hill - Fritz Gym 7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Belmont Hill School (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head St. Sebastian's School (MA)   
7:00p   >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Belmont Hill School (MA) Independent League Game St. Sebastian's School (MA)   
Boston, Boston University Acad 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Boston University Academy (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Marie Philip School (MA)   
Cambridge, BuckinghamBrowne&Nichols 7:30p 8:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Buckingham Browne & Nichols (MA) Independent League Game Governor's Academy (MA)   
Cambridge, Intl School of Boston 5:30p 7:00p  >NonConference Teams> International School of Boston NonLeague Game (NC) British School of Boston (MA)   
Chestnut Hill, Beaver CD School 5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Beaver Country Day School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Thayer Academy (MA)    
Chestnut Hill, Brimmer & May School 4:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Brimmer and May School 2 (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Waring School (MA)   
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>D Class Associated Teams> Brimmer and May School 2 (MA) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Waring School (MA)   
Concord, St Pauls - 1952 Gym 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> St. Paul's School (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Groton School (MA)   
Cornwall-on-the-Hudson, Storm King School 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Storm King School (NY) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head King School (CT)   
5:00p 5:00p  >NonConference Teams> Storm King School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) King School (CT)   
Dedham, Noble and Greenough Sch 7:30p 8:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Noble and Greenough School (MA)  Independent League Game Roxbury Latin School (MA)   
Deerfield, Deerfield Academy 6:30p 7:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Deerfield Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Williston Northampton School (MA   
6:30p 6:30p  >NonConference Teams> Deerfield Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Williston Northampton School (MA   
Dublin, Dublin School 6:30p 7:45p  >NonConference Teams> Dublin School (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Dublin Christian Academy (NH)   
Dunwoody, Dunwoody High 7:30p 8:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Lincoln Academy (GA) NonLeague Game (NC) Our Saviour Lutheran Ntl (NY)   
Hardwick, Eagle Hill 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Eagle Hill-Hardwick (MA) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Bancroft School (MA)   
5:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Eagle Hill-Hardwick (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Bancroft School (MA)   
Haverhill, Bradford Christian  6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> Bradford Christian Varsity (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) South Merrimack Christian (NH)   
Hebron, Hebron Academy 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Hebron Academy (ME) MAISAD League game Hyde School Varsity (ME)   NB 
Katonah, Harvey School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Harvey School (NY)  Housatonic Valley Athletic Masters School (NY)   
Lexington, Lex Christian Academy 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Lexington Christian (MA)  Eastern Independent League Concord Academy (MA)   RS 
Mount Hermon, Northfield-Mt. Hermon 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AAA Class> Northfield Mount Hermon A (MA) NEPSAC AAA Head-to-Head New Hampton A (NH)   
6:00p 7:15p  >NonConference Teams> Northfield Mount Hermon (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) New Hampton A (NH)   
New Hampton, New Hampton School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> New Hampton B (NH)  NonLeague Game (NC) Hillside School (MA)   
New Haven, Hopkins School 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hopkins School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Williams School (CT)    
New Milford, Canterbury 5:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Canterbury School (CT)  Tri-State League Game Taft School (CT)   
5:00p 6:15p  >Admin>Founders/Tri State> Canterbury School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Taft School (CT)   
North Bethesda, KOA Prep TBD   >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>Mid Atlantic Division> Scotland Campus Sports Red (PA) NonLeague Game (NC) KOA Prep (MD)   
North Bridgton, Bridgton Academy 6:00p 7:15p  >NonConference Teams> St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT) Brighton Winter Classic (NC) Hyde School Prep (ME)    
6:00p 7:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bridgton Winter Classic> St Thomas More (CT) Brighton Winter Classic (NC) Hyde School (ME)   
8:00p 9:30p  >NonConference Teams> Bridgton Academy (ME) Brighton Winter Classic (NC) Hoosac School - AAA (NY)   
8:00p 9:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bridgton Winter Classic> Bridgton Academy (ME) Brighton Winter Classic (NC) Hoosac School AAA (NY)   
Peabody, Covenant Christian Acad 5:15p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Covenant Christian (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (MA)   
Poughkeepsie, Casperkill GC 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Faith Christian Academy (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Harmony Christian (NY)   
South Berwick, Berwick Academy 4:30p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Berwick Academy (ME) Eastern Independent League Landmark School (MA)    
Southborough, St Mark's School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Mark's School (MA)  Independent League Game Lawrence Academy (MA) This game is not on St Mark's schedule  
Suffield, Suffield Academy 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Avon Old Farms School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Suffield Academy (CT)   NB 
Tilton, Tilton School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Tilton School (NH) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head St. Andrew's School Prep (RI)   
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Tilton School (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) St. Andrew's School Prep (RI)    
Trumbull, Chrstn Heritage 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Christian Heritage School (CT) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head South Kent Varsity (CT)    
6:00p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Christian Heritage School (CT) Housatonic Valley Athletic South Kent Varsity (CT)    JD 
Wallingford, Choate School 7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Choate Rosemary Hall (CT) Founders League Game Kingswood-Oxford (CT)    
Washington, The Gunnery School 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Gunnery (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Marianapolis Prep (CT)   GS 
3:00p 3:00p  >NonConference Teams> Gunnery (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Marianapolis Prep (CT) This game is not on the Marianapolis schedule  
West Simsbury, Masters School (CT) 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Masters School Prep (CT) Power 5 Conference Redemption Christian Prep (MA)   TC 
6:00p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Masters School Prep (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Cheshire Academy (CT)   TC 
Weston, Cambridge School 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Cambridge School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Boston Trinity Academy (MA)   
Westport, GFA-Coyle Gym 7:00p 8:30p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Greens Farms Academy (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Redemption Christian Varsity    
Windsor, Loomis Chaffee - Olcott  6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)   
6:00p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)   
Wolfeboro, Brewster Academy 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Brewster Academy Prep (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) GTA Prep (CAN)   
Worcester, Worcester Academy 5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> Worcester Academy 2 (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Middlesex School (MA)    ER 
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover, Phillips Andover 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Noble and Greenough School (MA)    
2:00p 2:00p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Noble and Greenough School (MA)    
Ashburnham, Cushing Academy 1:30p 2:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Cushing Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Cheshire Academy (CT) AA Showcase   
1:30p 1:30p  >NonConference Teams> Cushing Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Showcase (NC) Cheshire Academy (CT)   
Avon, Avon Old Farms School 7:00p 8:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Avon Old Farms School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Westminster School (CT)    
Bethel, Gould Academy 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Gould Academy A (ME) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head St. Andrew's School Prep (RI)   
4:00p 4:00p  >NonConference Teams> Gould Academy A (ME) NonLeague Game (NC) St. Andrew's School Prep (RI)   
Bronx, Fieldston School 9:30a 10:45a  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Rye Country Day School (NY) Coaches vs. Cancer (NC) Riverdale Country Day (NY)   
Cambridge, BuckinghamBrowne&Nichols 2:30p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Buckingham Browne & Nichols (MA) Independent League Game Brooks School (MA)   
Chestnut Hill, Beaver CD School 1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Beaver Country Day School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Rivers School (MA)   
1:00p 2:00p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Beaver Country Day School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Rivers School (MA)   
Concord, Middlesex-Orr Gynasium 2:00p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Middlesex School (MA)  NonLeague Game (NC) Hebron Academy (ME)   
Concord, St Pauls - 1952 Gym 3:15p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> St. Paul's School (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) St. Mark's School (MA)    
Dix Hills, Upper Room Christian TBD   >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>North Division>Division 1> Upper Room Christian (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Scotland Campus White (PA)   
Dunwoody, Dunwoody High TBD   >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Holy Spirit Prep (GA) NonLeague Game (NC) Our Saviour Lutheran Ntl (NY)   
Easthampton, Williston Northampton 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Williston Northampton School (MA NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Hotchkiss School (CT)   
3:00p 3:00p  >NonConference Teams> Williston Northampton School (MA NonLeague Game (NC) Hotchkiss School (CT)   
Groton, Lawrence Academy  1:30p 2:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Lawrence Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Bradford Christian Prep (MA)   
1:30p 1:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Lawrence Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Bradford Christian Prep (MA)    
Hardwick, Eagle Hill 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> MacDuffie School Varsity (MA) Power 5 Conference Springfield Commonwealth Natl   
Hoosick, Hoosac School 2:00p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Hoosac School Varsity (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) MacDuffie School Varsity (MA)   
Kent, Kent School 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Kent School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Salisbury School (CT)    
3:30p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kent School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Salisbury School (CT)    
Lee, Lee Academy 1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Lee Academy Regional (ME) MAISAD League game Brewster Academy Varsity (NH)   
Linden , Prestige Prep 6:00p 7:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Prestige Prep (NJ) American Independent PG (NC) Our Saviour Lutheran PG (NY)   
Marion, Tabor Academy 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Tabor Academy (MA) Independent League Game Groton School (MA)   CM 
Meridien, Kimball Union 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) GTA Prep (CAN)   
New Canaan, St Lukes-Athletic Center 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> St. Luke's School (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Millbrook School (NY)   
3:00p 3:00p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> St. Luke's School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Millbrook School (NY)   
New Hampton, New Hampton School 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> New Hampton A (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Redemption Christian Prep (MA)   
New Lebanon, Darrow School 2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Darrow School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Storm King School JV (NY)   
New Milford, Canterbury 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Canterbury School (CT)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Pomfret School (CT)    
3:00p 3:00p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Canterbury School (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Pomfret School (CT)   
North Bridgton, Bridgton Academy 12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AAA Class> Bridgton Academy (ME) NEPSAC AAA Head-to-Head St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT)   NB 
12:00p 1:15p  >NonConference Teams> Hyde School Prep (ME)  Brighton Winter Classic (NC) Hoosac School - AAA (NY)   
2:00p 2:00p  >NonConference Teams> Bridgton Academy (ME) Brighton Winter Classic (NC) St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT)   NB 
2:00p 3:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bridgton Winter Classic> St Thomas More (CT) Brighton Winter Classic (NC) Bridgton Academy (ME)   
Pawling, Trinity-Pawling School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Trinity-Pawling School (NY)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Taft School (CT)   
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Trinity Pawling (NY) Founders League Game Taft School (CT)   
4:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Trinity-Pawling School (NY)  Tri-State League Game Taft School (CT)   
Poughkeepsie, NY, Oakwood Friends School 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Oakwood Friends School (NY) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Marvelwood School (CT)    
3:30p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Oakwood Friends School (NY) Hudson Valley League Marvelwood School (CT)    
Saxtons River, Vermont Academy 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AAA Class> Vermont Academy NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Worcester Academy 1 (MA)   
5:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Vermont Academy NonLeague Game (NC) Worcester Academy 1 (MA)   
Sheffield, Berkshire School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Berkshire School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Marianapolis Prep (CT)   
4:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Berkshire School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Marianapolis Prep (CT)   
South Hamilton, Pingree School - AC 4:30p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Pingree School (MA)  NonLeague Game (NC) Thayer Academy (MA)    
South Kent, South Kent 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> South Kent Prep (CT)  NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA)   
3:00p 3:00p  >NonConference Teams> South Kent Prep (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA)   
Tilton, Tilton School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Tilton School (NH) Lakes Region League Game Holderness School (NH)   WK 
Virginia Beach, Bishop Sullivan High 6:00p 7:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Carolina Basketball Academy (NC) NonLeague Game (NC) West Nottingham Academy (MD)   
Wallingford, Choate School 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Choate Rosemary Hall (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Suffield Academy (CT)   
5:30p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Choate Rosemary Hall (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Suffield Academy (CT)   
Warwick, CCRI 5:30p 6:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> St Patricks School (RI) CCRI Shootout (NC) Providence Country Day (RI)    
Washington, The Gunnery School 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Gunnery (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Kingswood-Oxford (CT)    
3:30p 3:30p  >NonConference Teams> Gunnery (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Kingswood-Oxford (CT)    
West Roxbury, Roxbury Latin School 2:30p 2:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Roxbury Latin School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)   
2:30p 2:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Roxbury Latin School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)   
West Simsbury, Masters School (CT) 12:00p 1:30p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Masters School Varsity (CT) Housatonic Valley Athletic Wooster School (CT)    
12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> C Class Associated Teams> Masters School Varsity (CT) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Wooster School (CT)    
Winchendon, Winchendon School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Winchendon School (MA) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head New Hampton B (NH)    
4:30p 4:30p  >NonConference Teams> Winchendon School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) New Hampton B (NH)    
Windsor, Loomis Chaffee - Olcott  1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Phillips Exeter Academy (NH)   
1:00p 1:00p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Phillips Exeter Academy (NH)   
Wolfeboro, Brewster Academy TBD   >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Brewster Academy Prep (NH) Trey Whitfield Invitational (NC) Woodstock Academy Gold (CT)   
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashburnham, Cushing Acad - Watkins  11:15a 12:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> South Kent Prep (CT)  NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Hoosac Varsity (NY) AA Showcase  
11:15a 12:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> South Kent Prep (CT)  NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Hoosac School Varsity (NY)   N* 
11:15a 12:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Hoosac School Varsity (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) South Kent Prep (CT)    
12:45p 2:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Cushing Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Bradford Christian Prep (MA) AA Showcase  
12:45p 12:45p  >NonConference Teams> Cushing Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Showcase (NC) Bradford Christian Prep (MA)   
2:15p 3:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Tilton School (NH) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head MacDuffie School Varsity (MA) AA Showcase  
2:15p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Tilton School (NH) NEPSAC AA Showcase (NC) MacDuffie School Varsity (MA)   
Ashburnham, Cushing Acad -Heslin Gym 11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Cheshire Academy (CT) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Lawrence Academy (MA) AA Showcase  
11:00a 12:15p  >NonConference Teams> Cheshire Academy (CT) NEPSAC AA Showcase (NC) Lawrence Academy (MA)   
12:30p 1:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Brimmer and May School 1 (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Worcester Academy 1 (MA) Class AA Showcase  
12:30p 1:45p  >NonConference Teams> Worcester Academy 1 (MA) NEPSAC AA Showcase (NC) Brimmer and May School 1 (MA)   
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Gould Academy A (ME) AA Showcase  
2:00p 2:00p  >NonConference Teams> Gould Academy A (ME) NEPSAC AA Showcase (NC) Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA)   
Colora, West Nottingham Academy 1:00p 2:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Scotland Campus White (PA) NonLeague Game (NC) West Nottingham Academy (MD) GAC Showcase  
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>Mid Atlantic Division> Olympus Prep GAC (NJ) Great Atlantic Conference Mt Zion Baptist Christian (MD)   
Cornwall-on-the-Hudson, NY Military Academy 2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> New York Military Academy NonLeague Game (NC) Putnam Science Acad Varsity (CT)   
Dunwoody, Dunwoody High 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Great Atlantic Conference>North Division>Division 1> Our Saviour Lutheran Ntl (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) The Skill Factory (GA)   
Nissequogue, Knox School 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Knox School National (NY) Power 5 Conference Springfield Commonwealth Natl   
Wolfeboro, Brewster Academy 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AAA Class> Brewster Academy Prep (NH) NEPSAC AAA Head-to-Head Northfield Mount Hermon A (MA)   JS 
2:00p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Brewster Academy Prep (NH) Trey Whitfield Invitational (NC) Northfield Mount Hermon (MA)