Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A16 7:00p 8:30p  GTBB 7th Grade  Practice    AS 
Burnsville, Nicollet Middle School 6:00p 7:00p  GTBB 6th Grade  Practice    AS 
Burnsville, Sky Oaks Elementary #2 6:00p 7:00p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-2 BAC Practice  Permit#1810-0267   RS 
7:00p 8:00p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-3 BAC Practice  Permit#1810-0267   RS 
8:00p 9:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-2 BAC Practice  Permit#1810-0267   RS 
Burnsville, Vista View Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 8 Practice BIHBB 3rd/4th - 4   MH 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 7 Practice BIHBB 3rd/4th - 5   MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 5th - 6th> BV - 5th/6th - 4 Practice    GJ 
 Tue 01/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville High School 6:00p 8:00p  GTBB 7th Grade  Game  Team high school game. Team warms up with the varsity.   AS 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A11 8:30p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-2 Marsolek Practice 12-3 Tester   JVZ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A12 8:30p 10:00p  >BTB Seventh> 7A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A13 7:00p 8:30p  GTBB 8th Grade Practice    AS 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 7:00p 8:30p  GTBB 5th Grade  Practice    AS 
8:30p 10:00p  >BTB Seventh> 7B2 Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 8:30p 10:00p  >BTB Seventh> 7B Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A16 7:00p 8:30p  >BTB Eighth> 8A Practice TBD   MC 
8:30p 10:00p  >BTB Eighth> 8B Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Edward Neill Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >BTB Fifth> 5B Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  >BTB Fourth> 4B Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Vista View Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  GTBB 4th Grade Practice    AS 
Burnsville, Wm. Byrne Elementary 7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 9 Practice BIHBB 3rd/4th - 6   MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 5th - 6th> BV - 5th/6th - 2 Practice    GJ 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS Full 6:00p 7:30p  >BTB Sixth> 6B Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  >BTB Sixth> 6A Practice TBD   MC 
Savage, Harriet Bishop 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 3 Practice BIHBB 3rd/4th - 3   MH 
Savage, Harriet Bishop #2 7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 1 Practice    MH 
Savage, Harriet Bishop Elementar 7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th - 6th> BV - 5th/6th - 3 Practice    GJ 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 5th - 6th> BV - 5th/6th - 1 Practice    GJ 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:15p  >GR K-2nd> K-2 Practice  Gym Permit# 1810-0267  RS 
Savage, MW Savage Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-1 BAC Practice  Permit#1810-0267   RS 
7:00p 8:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-1 BAC Practice  Permit#1810-0267   RS 
 Wed 01/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A13 7:00p 8:30p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-1 Hubbard Practice 12-2 Marsolek   JVZ 
8:30p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 12-4 Coleman Practice    JVZ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 7:00p 8:30p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 10-2 Sosinske Practice 11-1 W&W Wright / Wollmouth   JVZ 
8:30p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 11-2 Persons Practice 12-3 Tester   JVZ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 7:00p 8:30p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-1 Quimby Practice 9-2 Westerlund   JVZ 
8:30p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-3 Horne Practice    JVZ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A16 7:00p 8:30p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 11-3 Odegard Practice    JVZ 
8:30p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-9 Phillips Practice    JVZ 
 Thu 01/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A13 7:00p 8:30p  GTBB 4th Grade Practice    AS 
8:30p 10:00p  >BTB Seventh> 7B2 Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-1 Quimby Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 10-1 Randy Ryder Practice    MH 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A16 7:00p 8:30p  >BTB Eighth> 8A Practice TBD   MC 
8:30p 10:00p  >BTB Eighth> 8B Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Gideon Pond Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >BTB Fourth> 4B Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  >BTB Fifth> 5B Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Metcalf MS Gym 6:00p 7:30p  >BTB Seventh> 7A Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  >BTB Sixth> 6A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Nicollet MS (N) 6:00p 7:30p  GTBB 5th Grade  Practice    AS 
7:30p 9:00p  GTBB 7th Grade  Practice    AS 
Burnsville, Nicollet MS (S) 6:00p 7:30p  GTBB 6th Grade  Practice    AS 
7:30p 9:00p  GTBB 8th Grade Practice    AS 
Burnsville, Wm. Byrne Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-1 BAC Practice  Permit#1810-0267   RS 
7:00p 8:00p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-2 BAC Practice  Permit#1810-0267   RS 
Eagan, Rahn Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-3 BAC Practice  Permit#1810-0267   RS 
7:00p 8:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-2 BAC Practice  Permit#1810-0267   RS 
8:00p 9:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-1 BAC Practice  Permit#1810-0267   RS 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS Full 6:00p 7:30p  >BTB Seventh> 7B Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  >BTB Sixth> 6B Practice TBD   MC 
Savage, Harriet Bishop Elementar 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 2 Practice    MB 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 3 Practice    MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 1 Practice    MB 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >BTB Sixth> 6C Practice TBD   MC 
 Fri 01/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:15p  >GR K-2nd> K-2 Game TBD Gym Permit# 1810-0267  RS 
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A13 12:00p 1:00p  >BIHBB 5th - 6th> AV - GREEN Game BV - 5th/6th - 4    
1:15p 2:15p  >BIHBB 5th - 6th> AV - Red Game BV - 5th/6th - 1    
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 12:00p 1:30p  >BIHBB K - 2nd> BIHBB K-1 Practice    BB 
1:30p 3:00p  >BIHBB K - 2nd> BIHBB 2nd Grade Practice    BB 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A16 12:00p 1:00p  >BIHBB 5th - 6th> BV - 5th/6th - 3 Game BV - 5th/6th - 2    
1:45p 2:45p  >BIHBB 5th - 6th> BV - 5th/6th - 3 Game BV - 5th/6th - 4    
Burnsville, Nicollet MS (N) 8:00a 9:15a  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 9 Game AV 3rd/4th Blue   MH 
9:15a 10:30a  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 9 Game AV 3rd/4th Green   MH 
10:30a 11:45a  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 8 Game AV 3rd/4th Blue   MH 
Burnsville, Nicollet MS (S) 8:00a 9:15a  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 8 Game AV 3rd/4th Yellow   MH 
9:15a 10:30a  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> AV 3rd/4th Red Game AV 3rd/4th Yellow   MH 
10:30a 11:45a  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> AV 3rd/4th Green Game AV 3rd/4th Red   MH 
Farmington, Robert Boeckman MS #1 12:00p 1:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 3 Game PriorLake 2    
3:45p 4:45p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 1 Game LakevilleSouth 2   RW 
Farmington, Robert Boeckman MS #3 2:30p 3:30p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 2 Game Farmington 6   MB 
Lakeville, Kenwood Trail MS - Left 8:00a 9:00a  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-1 BAC Game 34-6 - LS 9   JVZ 
9:00a 10:00a  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-2 BAC Game 34-3 BAC   JVZ 
10:00a 11:00a  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-9 - LS 12 Game 34-5 - LNGBA2   JVZ 
11:00a 12:00p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-4 - LNGBA1 Game 34-10 - VAA Blue   JVZ 
12:00p 1:00p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-4 - LNGBA1 Game 34-7 - LS 10   JVZ 
1:00p 2:00p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-8 - LS 11 Game 34-12 BAA   JVZ 
2:00p 3:00p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-11 - VAA Red Game 34-12 BAA   JVZ 
Lakeville, Kenwood Trail MS - Right 8:00a 9:00a  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-3 - LNGBA1 Game 56-4 - LNGBA2   JVZ 
9:00a 10:00a  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-4 - LNGBA2 Game 56-6 - LS 14   JVZ 
10:00a 11:00a  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-7 - LS 15 Game 56-2 BAC   JVZ 
11:00a 12:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-11 - SGBA Game 56-12 BAA   JVZ 
12:00p 1:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-5 - LS 13 Game 56-12 BAA   JVZ 
1:00p 2:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-8 - VAA Yellow Game 56-1 BAC   JVZ 
2:00p 3:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-10 - PLAY Game 56-9 - VAA Green   JVZ 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS A Half 8:00a 9:15a  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 4 Game BIHBB 3rd/4th - 6   MH 
9:15a 10:30a  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 3 Game BIHBB 3rd/4th - 4   MH 
10:30a 11:45a  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 5 Game BIHBB 3rd/4th - 6   MH 
11:45a 1:00p  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 4 Game BIHBB 3rd/4th - 7   MH 
1:00p 2:15p  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 3 Game BIHBB 3rd/4th - 7   MH 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS B Half 8:00a 9:15a  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 2 Game BIHBB 3rd/4th - 5   MH 
9:15a 10:30a  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 1 Game BIHBB 3rd/4th - 7   MH 
10:30a 11:45a  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 1 Game BIHBB 3rd/4th - 2   MH 
11:45a 1:00p  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 3 Game BIHBB 3rd/4th - 5   MH 
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, BHS #14 10:10a 11:15a  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-2 Westerlund Game 10-2 Sosinske   KQ 
11:20a 12:25p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-1 Quimby Game 10-2 Sosinske   KQ 
12:30p 1:35p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-2 Marsolek Game 11-3 Odegard   KQ 
1:40p 2:45p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-1 Hubbard Game 12-3 Tester   KQ 
Burnsville, BHS A15 10:10a 11:15a  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-3 Horne Game 11-1 W&W Wright / Wollmouth   KQ 
11:20a 12:25p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 11-2 Persons Game 9-2 Westerlund   KQ 
12:30p 1:35p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 10-1 Randy Ryder Game 9-1 Quimby   KQ 
1:40p 2:45p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-9 Phillips Game 12-2 Marsolek   KQ 
2:50p 3:55p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 11-3 Odegard Game 12-1 Hubbard   KQ 
Burnsville, BHS A16 10:10a 11:15a  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 11-2 Persons Game 12-4 Coleman   KQ 
11:20a 12:25p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 12-4 Coleman Game 11-1 W&W Wright / Wollmouth   KQ 
12:30p 1:35p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-3 Tester Game 12-9 Phillips   KQ 
Savage, Savage Dome - Field 3 4:00p 6:00p  TBD Practice  2019 Winter Softball Clinics  SB