Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bell Middle Rubber 4:30p 5:30p  GD 7th Boys - Liedtke Practice    LW 
5:30p 7:00p  GD 6th Girls - Wandler Practice    LW 
6:30p 7:30p  GD 6th Boys - Gordon Practice    LW 
7:00p 8:30p  GD 6th Girls - Moran Practice    LW 
7:30p 8:30p  GD 8th Boys - Gordon Practice    LW 
Bell Middle Wood 4:30p 5:30p  GD 5th Boys - Ziegenfuss Practice    LW 
5:30p 6:30p  GD 5th Boys - Ambrose/Murray Practice    LW 
6:30p 7:30p  GD 4th Girls - Melancon Practice    LW 
7:30p 8:30p  GD 6th Boys - Ward / Boles Practice    LW 
Manning School 5:00p 7:00p  GD 5th Boys - Thompson Practice    LW 
7:00p 8:00p  GD 3rd Boys - Adame Practice    LW 
8:00p 9:00p  GD 8th Boys - Melcher Practice    LW 
Mitchell Elementary 5:00p 6:00p  GD 3rd Girls - Swift Practice    LW 
6:00p 7:00p  GD 4th Girls - Zenisek Practice    JB 
7:00p 8:00p  GD 4th Boys - Carver/Doody Practice    JB 
Ralston Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  GD 4th Boys - Keyes Practice    JB 
Golden, Tony Grampsas 5:00p 6:00p  GD 6th Boys - McDougal GAME BEAR CREEK RODRIGUEZ   CR 
6:00p 7:00p  GD 5th Boys - Sherburne GAME BEAR CREEK SALAS GREEN    
7:00p 8:00p  GD 5th Boys - Kula GAME ARVADA GOMER   JK 
8:00p 9:00p  GD 7th Boys - Carrithers GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN PROSSER   DP 
 Tue 01/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Golden High School 7:15p 8:45p  GD 6th Boys - Faile Practice  practice will be in the main gym tonight   LW 
7:15p 8:45p  GD 8th Boys - Enriquez Practice  practice in main gym tonight  LW 
7:30p 8:30p  GD 7th Boys - McLaughlin  Practice  Location changed to GHS (half the main gym), Bell Closed TONIGHT  LW 
Kyffin Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  GD 5th Boys - Elmore Practice    JB 
7:00p 8:00p  GD 5th Girls - Jeppson Practice    LW 
Manning School 5:00p 6:00p  GD 5th Boys - Sherburne Practice    LW 
6:00p 7:00p  GD 6th Boys - McDougal Practice    LW 
7:00p 9:00p  GD 7th Boys - DeForrest Practice    LW 
Maple Grove Elem. 6:00p 7:00p  GD 3rd Boys - Rooney / Hart Practice  Time/Location changed due to Bell Closure TONIGHT  LW 
7:00p 8:00p  GD 5th Boys - Kula Practice    JB 
Mitchell Elementary 5:00p 6:00p  GD 3rd Boys - Howe Practice  Added practice  LW 
6:00p 7:00p  GD 4th Boys - Owens Practice    JB 
7:00p 8:00p  GD 5th Boys - Politte Practice  Time/Location changed due to Bell Closure TONIGHT  LW 
Ralston Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  GD 4th Boys - Johnson Practice    JB 
Golden, Tony Grampsas 6:00p 7:00p  GD 7th Boys - Leimbach GAME CHATFIELD MCGUIRE    
7:00p 8:00p  GD 5th Boys - Ziegenfuss GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN DRAKE   GD 
8:00p 9:00p  GD 5th Boys - Ambrose/Murray Game CHATFIELD NASH   DN 
 Wed 01/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bell Middle Rubber 4:30p 5:30p  GD 5th Girls - Garvin Practice    LW 
4:30p 5:30p  GD 5th Boys - Ziegenfuss Practice    LW 
5:30p 7:00p  GD 6th Girls - Wandler Practice    LW 
5:30p 6:30p  GD 6th Boys - Gordon Practice  Time changed  LW 
6:30p 7:30p  GD 7th Boys - Carrithers Practice  Time changed  LW 
7:00p 8:30p  GD 6th Girls - Moran Practice    LW 
7:30p 8:30p  GD 6th Boys - Ward / Boles Practice  Time/Location changed due to Bell Closure TONIGHT  LW 
Golden, Bell MS 5:30p 6:30p  GD 3rd Boys - Adame GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN YARNELL3    
6:30p 7:30p  GD 4th Boys - Keyes GAME JUST PLAY TEMPLE   JT 
7:30p 8:30p  GD 4th Girls - Melancon GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN YARNELL G   AY 
Manning School 5:00p 6:00p  GD 5th Boys - Ambrose/Murray Practice    LW 
6:00p 7:00p  GD 5th Boys - Thompson Practice    LW 
7:00p 8:00p  GD 4th Girls - Melancon Practice  Added practice  LW 
8:00p 9:00p  GD 8th Boys - Melcher Practice    LW 
Mitchell Elementary 5:00p 6:00p  GD 3rd Boys - Politte Practice  Added practice  LW 
6:00p 7:00p  GD 4th Girls - Zenisek Practice    JB 
7:00p 8:00p  GD 4th Boys - Carver/Doody Practice    JB 
Golden, Tony Grampsas 6:15p 7:15p  GD 7th Boys - McLaughlin  GAME 5280 7TH SILVER   SM 
7:15p 8:15p  GD 8th Boys - Gordon GAME CHATFIELD ABEYTA    
8:15p 9:15p  GD 5th Boys - Politte GAME CHATFIELD KONECNY    
Lakewood, GC: 6 5:30p 6:30p  D'EVELYN PORTER GAME GD 3rd Girls - Swift   RN 
 Thu 01/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bell Middle Rubber 4:30p 5:30p  GD 5th Boys - Sherburne Practice    LW 
5:30p 6:30p  GD 3rd Boys - Politte Practice    LW 
6:00p 7:00p  GD 5th Boys - Politte Practice    LW 
6:30p 7:30p  GD 8th Boys - Ellis Practice    LW 
7:00p 8:30p  GD 7th Boys - Bobb Practice    LW 
7:30p 8:30p  GD 7th Boys - McLaughlin  Practice    LW 
Golden, Bell MS 5:30p 6:30p  GD 3rd Boys - Rooney / Hart GAME WHEATRIDGE HURRICANES    
6:30p 7:30p  GD 4th Girls - Melancon GAME D'EVELYN NAGY   DN 
7:30p 8:30p  GD 4th Boys - Keyes GAME DAKOTA RIDGE ESHER   JE 
Golden High School 7:15p 8:45p  GD 6th Boys - Faile Practice    LW 
7:15p 8:45p  GD 8th Boys - Enriquez Practice    LW 
7:15p 8:45p  GD 7th Boys - Leimbach Practice    LW 
Kyffin Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  GD 5th Boys - Elmore Practice    JB 
7:00p 8:00p  GD 5th Girls - Jeppson Practice    LW 
Manning School 5:00p 6:00p  GD 7th Boys - Liedtke Practice    LW 
6:00p 7:00p  GD 6th Boys - McDougal Practice    LW 
7:00p 9:00p  GD 7th Boys - DeForrest Practice    LW 
Maple Grove Elem. 7:00p 8:00p  GD 5th Boys - Kula Practice    JB 
Mitchell Elementary 5:00p 6:00p  GD 3rd Boys - Howe Practice    LW 
6:00p 7:00p  GD 4th Boys - Owens Practice    JB 
Ralston Elementary 5:00p 6:00p  GD 3rd Girls - Swift Practice    JB 
6:00p 7:00p  GD 4th Boys - Johnson Practice    JB 
 Fri 01/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, GC: 1 5:00p 6:00p  GREEN MOUNTAIN HIATT GAME GD 4th Boys - Carver/Doody   RH 
6:00p 7:00p  MINERS 5th GAME GD 5th Boys - Thompson    
Lakewood, GC: 2 5:00p 6:00p  MUSTANGS 4TH BOYS Game GD 4th Boys - Owens   RO 
Lakewood, GC: 4 7:00p 8:00p  GREEN MOUNTAIN LORENZEN GAME GD 7th Boys - Carrithers    
Lakewood, GC: 5 5:00p 6:00p  D'EVELYN FEDORCZYK GAME GD 3rd Boys - Howe   JF 
Littleton, Lilley Gulch Rec Center 8:30p 9:30p  DAKOTA RIDGE WRIGHT GAME GD 7th Boys - DeForrest   KD 
 Sat 01/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, Denver Christian Aux 3:30p 4:30p  BEAR CREEK GARCIA 3 GAME GD 3rd Boys - Politte    
7:30p 8:30p  BEAR CREEK SISNEROS GAME GD 5th Girls - Garvin    
Lakewood, Denver Christian Main 6:30p 7:30p  BEAR CREEK SALAS GREEN GAME GD 5th Boys - Elmore