Sun 10/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Duncan Creek Park 4:30p 5:30p  >Senior Boys> Mill Creek Game Parkview   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >Senior Girls> Buford Smith Game Buford Sweatman   KZ 
5:30p 6:30p  >Senior Girls> Mill Creek Trainor Game Mountain View Gold   KZ 
5:30p 6:30p  >High School Boys> Mill Creek Gold Game Oconee   KZ 
Rabbit Hill Park 1:30p 2:30p  >Lightning Boys> Mountain View Black Game Monroe   KZ 
1:30p 2:30p  >High School Girls> Mill Creek Cardinal Game Buford Green   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >Lightning Boys> Mountain View Gold Game Oconee   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >High School Girls> Grayson Game Mountain View Gold   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >Lightning Boys> Buford Caspar Game GWA   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >High School Girls> Buford Gold Game Mountain View Black   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >Senior Boys> Mountain View Game Oconee   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >High School Boys> NG Upper Class B Game Grayson A   KZ 
5:30p 6:30p  >High School Boys> Archer Game GWA   KZ 
5:30p 6:30p  >High School Boys> Collins Hill Game Dacula   KZ 
Shorty Howell Park 1:30p 2:30p  >Junior Boys> Buford McCoy Game Buford Schwaller   KZ 
1:30p 2:30p  >Senior Girls> Brookwood Gold Game Duluth   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >High School Girls> Archer Game Duluth   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >Junior Boys> Mill Creek Navy Game Mountain View   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >High School Girls> Brookwood Game Collins Hill   KZ 
Bethesda Park 1:30p 2:30p  >Lightning Boys> Brookwood Game Mill Creek   KZ 
1:30p 2:30p  >Senior Boys> Buford Olivo Game Bonecrushers   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >Junior Boys> Brookwood Game GWA   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >High School Boys> NG Under Class A Game Buford Gold   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >Junior Boys> Monroe Game Oconee   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >Junior Boys> GWA Game Mill Creek Cardinal   KZ 
Lilburn, Mountain Park Park  1:30p 2:30p  >Bantam Boys> Mill Creek Cardinal Game Parkview   KZ 
1:30p 2:30p  >Senior Girls> Mill Creek Martin Game Parkview   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >Bantam Boys> Mill Creek Gold Game Mill Creek Navy   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >High School Girls> Mill Creek Navy Game Oconee   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >Bantam Boys> GWA Game Parkview   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >High School Boys> Grayson B Game Mill Creek Cardinal   KZ 
5:30p 6:30p  >High School Boys> Mill Creek Navy Game Parkview   KZ 
Peachtree Ridge Park 1:30p 2:30p  >Lightning Girls> Buford Conwell Game Peachtree Ridge   KZ 
1:30p 2:30p  >Senior Boys> Buford Williams Game Peachtree Ridge Duluth   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >Senior Girls> Mountain View Black Game Peachtree Ridge   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >High School Boys> NG Upper Class A Game Peachtree Ridge Varsity   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >Lightning Girls> Peachtree Ridge Game St John Neumann   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >Senior Boys> Peachtree Ridge Duluth Game GWA   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >Senior Girls> Brookwood Maroon Game Mill Creek Hoge   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >High School Boys> Buford Green Game Peachtree Ridge JV   KZ 
5:30p 6:30p  >Lightning Girls> Mill Creek Tallman Game St John Neumann   KZ