Sun 09/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Duncan Creek Park 1:30p 2:30p  >Lightning Girls> Buford Conwell Game Mill Creek Tallman   KZ 
1:30p 2:45p  >Lightning Boys> Mill Creek Game Oconee   KZ 
1:30p 2:30p  >Bantam Boys> Mill Creek Gold Game Parkview   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >Bantam Boys> GWA Game Mill Creek Cardinal   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >Junior Boys> Monroe Game Brookwood   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >Senior Girls> Mill Creek Hoge Game Mill Creek Trainor   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >Lightning Girls> Mill Creek Tallman Game Peachtree Ridge   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >Bantam Boys> Mill Creek Gold Game Mill Creek Navy   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >Junior Boys> Buford McCoy Game Mountain View   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >Junior Boys> GWA Game Mill Creek Navy   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >High School Boys> Archer Game Buford Gold   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >High School Boys> Buford Green Game Oconee   KZ 
5:30p 6:30p  >High School Boys> Grayson A Game Mill Creek Navy   KZ 
5:30p 6:30p  >High School Boys> Collins Hill Game Parkview   KZ 
5:30p 6:30p  >High School Boys> GWA Game NG Upper Class B   KZ 
6:30p 7:30p  >High School Boys> Dacula Game NG Upper Class A   KZ 
6:30p 7:30p  >High School Boys> Mill Creek Cardinal Game Peachtree Ridge Varsity   KZ 
6:30p 7:30p  >High School Boys> Grayson B Game NG Under Class A   KZ 
Rabbit Hill Park 1:30p 2:45p  >High School Girls> Buford Gold Game Mountain View Gold   KZ 
1:30p 2:45p  >Senior Girls> Buford Smith Game Parkview   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >High School Girls> Buford Green Game Mountain View Black   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >High School Girls> Archer Game Brookwood   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >Lightning Boys> Buford Caspar Game Mountain View Gold   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >Senior Girls> Mountain View Black Game Brookwood Gold   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >Lightning Boys> GWA Game Monroe   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >Junior Boys> Mill Creek Cardinal Game Oconee   KZ 
5:30p 6:30p  >Lightning Boys> Mountain View Black Game Brookwood   KZ 
5:30p 6:30p  >Junior Boys> Buford Schwaller Game Monroe   KZ 
Shorty Howell Park 1:30p 2:30p  >High School Girls> Collins Hill Game Mill Creek Navy   KZ 
1:30p 2:30p  >Senior Girls> Duluth Game Brookwood Maroon   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >High School Girls> Grayson Game Oconee   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >Senior Girls> Mill Creek Martin Game Peachtree Ridge   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >High School Girls> Duluth Game Mill Creek Cardinal   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >Senior Girls> Buford Sweatman Game Mountain View Gold   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >Senior Boys> Parkview Game Buford Olivo   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >Senior Boys> Bonecrushers Game Oconee   KZ 
5:30p 6:30p  >Senior Boys> Mill Creek Game Peachtree Ridge Duluth   KZ 
5:30p 6:30p  >Senior Boys> GWA Game Mountain View   KZ 
6:30p 7:30p  >Senior Boys> Buford Williams Game Parkview   KZ