Mon 02/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fraser, Fraser Hockeyland 7:40p 9:10p  >House>Midget> Port Huron Knights Game Fraser Big Boy Red   JB 
Glacier Pointe (Canada) 5:15p 6:15p  >House>Mite> Port Huron Flags Practice    EB 
6:15p 7:15p  >House>Mite> Port Huron Practice    EB 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel>PeeWee> PeeWee AA Flags Practice    EB 
Glacier Pointe (USA) 7:00p 8:00p  >House>PeeWee> Port Huron Warriors Practice    EB 
8:30p 9:30p  >House>Bantam> Port Huron Fury Practice    EB 
McMorran Main Arena 6:30p 8:30p  >House>Squirt> Fonten-Auto Flags Practice    
 Tue 02/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Glacier Pointe (Canada) 5:45p 6:30p  >Learn to Skate> Winter (Nov - Feb) Yellow Practice    EB 
5:45p 6:30p  >Learn to Skate> Winter (Nov - Feb) Blue Practice    EB 
6:30p 7:15p  >Learn to Skate> Winter (Nov - Feb) Red Practice    EB 
7:15p 8:15p  >House>Bantam> Port Huron Flags Practice    JH 
Glacier Pointe (USA) 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel>PeeWee> PeeWee A Flags Practice    EB 
8:15p 9:15p  >House>Midget> Port Huron Knights Practice    EB 
McMorran Main Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel>Squirt> Squirt A Flags Practice    EB 
 Wed 02/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Glacier Pointe (Canada) 5:15p 6:15p  >House>Mini-Mite> Port Huron Lightning Practice    EB 
5:15p 6:15p  >House>Mini-Mite> Port Huron Ice Avengers Practice    EB 
5:15p 6:15p  >House>Mini-Mite> Port Huron Broncos Practice    EB 
5:15p 6:15p  >House>Mini-Mite> Port Huron Golden Knights Practice    EB 
6:15p 7:15p  >House>Mite> Port Huron Spartans Practice    EB 
6:15p 7:15p  >House>Mite> Port Huron Titans Practice    EB 
6:15p 7:15p  >House>Mite> Port Huron Rink Knights Practice    EB 
6:15p 7:15p  >House>Mite> Port Huron Broncos Practice    EB 
7:15p 8:15p  >House>Squirt> Port Huron Bombers Practice  Share  EB 
7:15p 8:15p  >House>Squirt> Fonten-Auto Flags Practice  Share  EB 
8:15p 9:15p  >House>Bantam> Port Huron Fury Practice    EB 
Glacier Pointe (USA) 5:30p 6:30p  >House>Mite> Port Huron Practice    EB 
7:30p 8:30p  >House>Bantam> Port Huron Flags Practice    JH 
McMorran Main Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >House>PeeWee> Port Huron Warriors Practice    EB 
 Thu 02/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Glacier Pointe (Canada) 5:45p 6:45p  >Travel>Squirt> Squirt A Flags Practice    EB 
Glacier Pointe (USA) 6:30p 7:45p  >Travel>PeeWee> PeeWee A Flags Practice    EB 
7:45p 9:00p  >Travel>PeeWee> PeeWee AA Flags Practice    EB 
 Fri 02/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bay City, Bay County Civic Arena 1:00p 2:00p  >House>PeeWee> Port Huron Warriors Tournament Flint Districts  
1:45p 3:15p  >House>Bantam> Port Huron Flags Game EMHA   EB 
6:15p 7:15p  >House>PeeWee> Port Huron Warriors Tournament Saginaw Districts  
7:15p 8:15p  >House>Bantam> Port Huron Flags Game Saginaw   EB 
Glacier Pointe (Canada) 5:15p 6:15p  >House>Squirt> Port Huron Bombers Practice  Full  EB 
6:15p 7:15p  >House>Mite> Port Huron Spartans Practice    EB 
6:15p 7:15p  >House>Mite> Port Huron Broncos Practice    EB 
7:15p 8:15p  >House>Squirt> Fonten-Auto Flags Finals Birmingham Full  JM 
8:30p 9:30p  >House>Midget> Port Huron Knights Practice    JB 
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bay City, Bay County Civic Arena 9:45a 10:45a  >House>PeeWee> Port Huron Warriors Tournament Midland Districts  
11:45a 1:15p  >House>Bantam> Port Huron Flags Game Bay County Blizzard   EB 
5:00p 6:00p  >House>PeeWee> Port Huron Warriors Tournament Gladwin Districts  
5:30p 7:00p  >House>Bantam> Port Huron Flags Game MT. PLEASANT   EB 
7:30p 9:00p  >House>Midget> Port Huron Knights Game Midland   EB 
Holland, Griff's Ice House West 3:10p 4:40p  >Travel>PeeWee> PeeWee AA Flags Game West MI Ice Dogs Playoffs  DT 
Glacier Pointe (Canada) 10:15a 11:00a  >Learn to Skate> Winter (Nov - Feb) Yellow Practice    EB 
10:15a 11:00a  >Learn to Skate> Winter (Nov - Feb) Blue Practice    EB 
11:00a 11:45a  >Learn to Skate> Winter (Nov - Feb) Red Practice    EB 
11:45a 1:00p  >House>Squirt> Port Huron Bombers Game Rochester Ringnecks   EB 
7:15p 8:45p  >House>Bantam> Port Huron Fury Game Troy Sabres   EB 
Glacier Pointe (USA) 3:30p 5:00p  >Travel>PeeWee> PeeWee A Flags Game Fort Wayne Force Playoff game   EB 
6:30p 7:30p  >House>Squirt> Fonten-Auto Flags Finals Macomb Mustangs Black   JM 
McMorran Main Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >House>Mini-Mite> Port Huron Lightning Game Port Huron Broncos   EB 
10:00a 11:00a  >House>Mini-Mite> Port Huron Ice Avengers Game Port Huron Golden Knights   EB 
11:00a 12:00p  >House>Mite> Port Huron Titans Game Port Huron Spartans   EB 
11:00a 12:00p  >House>Mite> Port Huron Rink Knights Game Port Huron Broncos   EB 
 Sun 02/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bay City, Bay County Civic Arena TBD   >House>Bantam> Port Huron Flags Game TBD   EB 
11:45a 1:15p  >House>Midget> Port Huron Knights Game MT. PLEASANT   EB 
4:00p 5:00p  >House>PeeWee> Port Huron Warriors Tournament TBD Districts  
5:30p 7:00p  >House>Midget> Port Huron Knights Finals    JB 
Glacier Pointe (Canada) 1:15p 2:45p  >Travel>Squirt> Squirt A Flags Practice    EB 
3:15p 4:15p  >House>Mite> Port Huron Game Trenton   EB 
Glacier Pointe (USA) 11:30a 1:00p  >Travel>PeeWee> PeeWee AA Flags Practice PeeWee AA Flags   DT 
1:00p 2:00p  >House>Squirt> Fonten-Auto Flags Finals Rochester Cobras   JM