Sun 10/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Duncan Creek Park 1:30p 2:30p  >Lightning Girls> Buford Conwell Game Mill Creek Tallman   KZ 
1:30p 2:30p  >High School Girls> Archer Game Mill Creek Cardinal   KZ 
1:30p 2:30p  >Senior Girls> Brookwood Gold Game Mill Creek Martin   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >Lightning Girls> Peachtree Ridge Game St John Neumann   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >High School Girls> Mill Creek Navy Game Mountain View Gold   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >Senior Girls> Buford Smith Game Mill Creek Hoge   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >Lightning Girls> Buford Conwell Game St John Neumann   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >Lightning Boys> GWA Game Mill Creek   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >Junior Boys> Brookwood Game Mill Creek Navy   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >Junior Boys> Buford Schwaller Game GWA   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >Senior Boys> Buford Williams Game Mill Creek   KZ 
5:30p 6:30p  >High School Boys> Buford Gold Game Mill Creek Navy   KZ 
5:30p 6:30p  >High School Boys> Collins Hill Game Mill Creek Cardinal   KZ 
6:30p 7:30p  >High School Boys> Archer Game NG Under Class A   KZ 
6:30p 7:30p  >High School Boys> Buford Green Game Mill Creek Gold   KZ 
Rabbit Hill Park 1:30p 2:30p  >Junior Boys> Buford McCoy Game Monroe   KZ 
1:30p 2:30p  >Senior Girls> Mountain View Gold Game Peachtree Ridge   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >Senior Boys> Buford Olivo Game Mountain View   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >Senior Girls> Mountain View Black Game Parkview   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >Junior Boys> Buford McCoy Game Mill Creek Cardinal   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >Senior Girls> Brookwood Maroon Game Mill Creek Trainor   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >High School Girls> Brookwood Game Grayson   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >Senior Boys> Buford Olivo Game Oconee   KZ 
5:30p 6:30p  >High School Girls> Mountain View Black Game Oconee   KZ 
5:30p 6:30p  >Junior Boys> Mountain View Game Oconee   KZ 
Shorty Howell Park 1:30p 2:30p  >Lightning Boys> Mountain View Black Game Oconee   KZ 
1:30p 2:30p  >High School Girls> Buford Green Game Collins Hill   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >Lightning Boys> Brookwood Game Mountain View Gold   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >Senior Girls> Buford Sweatman Game Duluth   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >Lightning Boys> Buford Caspar Game Monroe   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >High School Girls> Buford Gold Game Duluth   KZ 
Lilburn, Mountain Park Park  1:30p 2:30p  >Bantam Boys> Parkview Game Mill Creek Gold   KZ 
1:30p 2:30p  >Senior Boys> Bonecrushers Game GWA   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >Bantam Boys> Mill Creek Navy Game GWA   KZ 
2:30p 3:30p  >Senior Boys> Parkview Game Peachtree Ridge Duluth   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >Bantam Boys> Mill Creek Cardinal Game Mill Creek Gold   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >High School Boys> Grayson B Game NG Upper Class A   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >High School Boys> Dacula Game Grayson A   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >High School Boys> Parkview Game NG Upper Class B   KZ 
5:30p 6:30p  >High School Boys> Oconee Game Peachtree Ridge JV   KZ 
5:30p 6:30p  >High School Boys> GWA Game Grayson B   KZ 
6:30p 7:30p  >High School Boys> Parkview Game Peachtree Ridge Varsity   KZ