Fri 03/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lilburn, Mountain Park Park  6:30p 7:30p  >Lightning Girls> Parkview Game GAC   KZ 
GAC(Greater Atl. Chris) 6:30p 7:30p  >Lightning Boys> GAC Game Grayson   KZ 
7:45p 8:45p  >Junior Boys> GAC Game Buford McCoy   KZ 
 Sat 03/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Duncan Creek Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Lightning Girls> Mill Creek Eichenberger Game Grayson   KZ 
10:15a 11:15a  >Lightning Girls> Mill Creek Martin Game Mountain View   KZ 
11:30a 12:30p  >Lightning Girls> Mill Creek Eichenberger Game Parkview   KZ 
12:45p 1:45p  >Senior Girls> Mill Creek Game Mountain View   KZ 
2:00p 3:00p  >Lightning Boys> Mill Creek Smith Game Buford Leonardo   KZ 
3:15p 4:15p  >Junior Boys> Mill Creek Blue Game Buford Milton   KZ 
4:30p 5:30p  >Lightning Boys> Mill Creek Smith Game GWA   KZ 
Rabbit Hill Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Bantam Boys> Mountain View White Game Mill Creek Cardinal   KZ 
10:00a 11:00a  >Bantam Boys> Mountain View Gold Game Mill Creek Navy   KZ 
11:15a 12:15p  >Junior Boys> Buford McCoy Game Mill Creek Cardinal   KZ 
12:30p 1:30p  >Junior Boys> Mountain View Game Peachtree Ridge   KZ 
1:45p 2:45p  >Senior Boys> Mountain View Game Notre Dame   KZ 
3:00p 4:00p  >Lightning Boys> Mountain View Game GAC   KZ 
Bethesda Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Junior Girls> Mill Creek Game Peachtree Ridge   KZ 
10:15a 11:15a  >Junior Girls> Brookwood Maroon Game Mountain View   KZ 
11:30a 12:30p  >Junior Girls> Brookwood Gold Game Parkview   KZ 
12:45p 1:45p  >Senior Girls> Brookwood Game Duluth   KZ 
2:00p 3:00p  >Lightning Boys> Brookwood Game Park-Norc   KZ 
3:15p 4:15p  >Senior Boys> Brookwood Game Collins Hill Pittman   KZ 
Lilburn, Mountain Park Park  9:00a 10:00a  >Bantam Boys> Parkview Game Buford Bailey   KZ 
10:00a 11:00a  >Bantam Boys> Archer Game Collins Hill   KZ 
11:00a 12:00p  >Bantam Boys> Buford Bailey Game Buford Young   KZ 
12:15p 1:15p  >Senior Boys> Parkview Game Grayson   KZ 
1:30p 2:30p  >Senior Girls> Parkview Game Grayson   KZ 
2:45p 3:45p  >Senior Girls> Buford Christensen Game Collins Hill   KZ 
Bay Creek Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Senior Boys> Buford Tontrup Game Peachtree Ridge   KZ 
10:15a 11:15a  >Junior Boys> GAC Game St Pius   KZ 
11:30a 12:30p  >Lightning Boys> Grayson Game Mill Creek Palman   KZ 
12:45p 1:45p  >Bantam Boys> Grayson Game Norcross   KZ 
Peachtree Ridge Park 9:00a 11:00a  >Sticklets> Sticklets Practice    KZ 
11:00a 1:00p  >Sticklets> Junior Laxers Practice    KZ 
1:00p 2:00p  >Lightning Girls> Peachtree Ridge Game Collins Hill Gilmore   KZ 
2:15p 3:15p  >Lightning Girls> Buford Sweatman Game GAC   KZ 
3:30p 4:30p  >Senior Girls> Peachtree Ridge Game Buford Conwell   KZ 
Watksinville, Oconee County High Schoo 10:00a 11:00a  >Bantam Boys> Oconee Game Buford Caspar   KZ 
11:15a 12:15p  >Lightning Boys> Oconee Game Buford Moreland   KZ 
12:30p 1:30p  >Senior Boys> Oconee Game Mill Creek   KZ 
1:45p 2:45p  >Junior Boys> Oconee Game Parkview   KZ 
3:00p 4:00p  >Senior Boys> Duluth Game Mill Creek   KZ