Mon 09/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Division 3> Emeralds Practice    JB 
Juilfs #3 5:30p 8:00p  >Division 2> Iron Birds Practice    BS 
Riverside #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Juniors> Lake Monsters Practice    MS 
Riverside #6 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Riverdogs Practice    JS 
 Tue 09/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Division 3> Bulls Practice    BZ 
Riverside #4 6:30p 8:00p  >Division 1> Thunder Practice    MS 
 Wed 09/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Division 2> Muckdogs Practice    AK 
Cincinnati, Julifs #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Division 3> Mudcats Practice    PM 
Riverside #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Division 3> Marauders Practice    JH 
Riverside #4 6:00p 8:00p  >Division 1> Lugnuts Practice    RH 
Riverside #6 6:00p 8:00p  >Juniors> Mudhens Practice    JA 
 Thu 09/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #2 6:15p 7:45p  >Division 3> Scrappers Practice    MS 
Juilfs #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Division 2> Knights Practice    JG 
Riverside #4 5:30p 7:00p  >Division 3> Tin Caps Practice    DG 
 Fri 09/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Division 2> Hooks Practice    RP 
Riverside #6 5:30p 7:00p  >Division 1> Iron Pigs Practice    MJ 
 Sat 09/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Juilfs #2 9:00a 12:00p  >Division 3> Tin Caps Game Mudcats   PM 
12:00p 3:00p  >Division 3> Marauders Game Scrappers   JH 
3:00p 6:00p  >Division 3> Bulls Game Emeralds   BZ 
Riverside #4 9:00a 12:00p  >Division 2> Red Wings Game Knights   GE 
12:00p 3:00p CM >Division 2> Iron Birds Game Muckdogs   CV 
3:00p 6:00p CM >Division 2> Grasshoppers Game Hooks   CV 
Riverside #6 9:00a 12:00p CM >Division 1> Riverdogs Game Iron Pigs   CV 
Mason, Cottell #2 11:15a 1:15p  >Division 1> Lugnuts Game 12U Tebbe - Orange    
1:30p 3:30p  >Division 1> Thunder Game 12u Parson - Green   AH 
 Sun 09/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Riverside #6 4:00p 7:00p  >Juniors> Timber Rattlers Game Mudhens   RP 
Lebanon, Colonial East #3 4:00p 6:30p  >Juniors> Lake Monsters Game TBD   MS