Mon 11/14/2016 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Putnam, Putnam Science Academy 7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Putnam Science Academy (CT) Power 5 Conference City Reach United (NH)   DS 
 Tue 11/15/2016 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Hampton, New Hampton School 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> New Hampton A (NH) Scrimmage Franklin Pierce Univ JV   DS 
Newport, Naval Academy Prep  4:30p 5:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Naval Academy Prep (RI) NonLeague Game (NC) Bridgton Academy (ME)   DS 
Oakdale, St Thomas More 4:00p 5:15p  >NonConference Teams> St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Rise Academy (PA)   NB 
Putnam, Putnam Science Academy 7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Putnam Science Academy (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Spire Institute Prep (OH)   DS 
South Kent, South Kent 6:00p 7:15p  >NonConference Teams> South Kent 1 (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Post University JV (CT)   DS 
Springfield, Commonwealth Academy 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Springfield Commonwealth - Natl Power 5 Conference Notre Dame Prep (MA)   NB 
 Wed 11/16/2016 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Troy, Redemption Christian 4:30p 5:45p  >NonConference Teams> Redemption Christian Varsity NonLeague Game (NC) Hoosac School (NY)   N* 
Wilbraham, Wilbraham & Monson Acad 6:30p 7:45p  >NonConference Teams> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) Scrimmage Spire Institute Prep (OH)   MW 
Wolfeboro, Brewster Academy 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Brewster Academy Prep (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Charlotte Basketball Acad (NC)   JS 
 Thu 11/17/2016 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Springfield, Commonwealth Academy 7:30p 8:45p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> Springfield Commonwealth - Regnl NonLeague Game (NC) Spire Institute HS (OH)   DS 
 Fri 11/18/2016 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethel, Gould Academy TBD   >NonConference Teams> Gould Academy A (ME) SCRIMMAGE Central Maine CC   DS 
Dobbs Ferry, The Masters School 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Masters School (NY) SCRIMMAGE Loyola (NY)   DS 
Holderness, Holderness School 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Holderness School (NH) SCRIMMAGE Phillips Exeter Academy (NH)   DS 
New Haven, Albertus Magnus College 10:30a 12:00p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Notre Dame Prep (MA) National Prep Showcase (NC) Fork Union Military Academy (VA)   DS 
12:00p 1:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Springfield Commonwealth - Natl National Prep Showcase (NC) Hargrave Military Academy (VA)   DS 
1:45p 3:15p  >NonConference Teams> St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT) National Prep Showcase (NC) IMG Academy (FL)   DS 
3:30p 5:15p  >NonConference Teams> Bridgton Academy (ME) National Prep Showcase (NC) Mount Zion Christian (NC)   DS 
5:15p 7:00p  >NonConference Teams> South Kent 1 (CT)  National Prep Showcase (NC) Vermont Academy   DS 
7:00p 8:30p  >NonConference Teams> Northfield Mount Hermon (MA) National Prep Showcase (NC) Lee Academy A (ME)   NB 
8:30p 9:45p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Putnam Science Academy (CT) National Prep Showcase (NC) Sunrise Christian Academy (KS)    
 Sat 11/19/2016 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashburnham, Cushing Academy 4:30p 5:45p  >NonConference Teams> Cushing Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Spire Institute Prep (OH)   DS 
Bronx, Evander Childs HS 12:00p 2:00p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Greens Farms Academy (CT) Scrimmage Evander Childs (NY) 6 qtr scrimmage  DS 
Dobbs Ferry, The Masters School 11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Masters School (NY) SCRIMMAGE Hackley School (NY)   DS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Masters School (NY) SCRIMMAGE Trevor Day School (NY)   DS 
Exeter, Phillips Exeter 4:45p 6:00p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) SCRIMMAGE Pingree School (MA)    DS 
Holderness, Holderness School 1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Holderness School (NH) SCRIMMAGE City Reach United (NH)   DS 
New Haven, Albertus Magnus College 9:30a 11:15a  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Fork Union Military Academy (VA) National Prep Showcase (NC) St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT)   DS 
11:15a 1:00p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Hargrave Military Academy (VA) National Prep Showcase (NC) South Kent 1 (CT)    DS 
1:00p 2:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> IMG Academy (FL) National Prep Showcase (NC) Northfield Mount Hermon (MA)   DS 
2:45p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Notre Dame Prep (MA) National Prep Showcase (NC) Bridgton Academy (ME)   DS 
4:30p 5:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> National Top Sports Inst (PA) National Prep Showcase (NC) Brewster Academy Prep (NH)   DS 
6:15p 8:00p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Sunrise Christian Academy (KS) National Prep Showcase (NC) New Hampton A (NH)   DS 
8:00p 9:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Massanutten Military Acad (VA) National Prep Showcase (NC) Putnam Science Academy (CT)   DS 
Watertown, Taft School 1:45p 3:00p  >NonConference Teams> Millbrook School (NY) SCRIMMAGE TBD   MW 
Worcester, Worcester Academy 10:00a 11:15a  >NonConference Teams> Worcester Academy 1 (MA) Scrimmage Marianapolis Prep (CT)   MW 
10:00a 11:15a  >NonConference Teams> Worcester Academy 1 (MA) Scrimmage Milton Academy (MA)   MW 
 Sun 11/20/2016 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Haven, Albertus Magnus College 10:00a 11:45a  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Brewster Academy Prep (NH) National Prep Showcase (NC) Mt Zion Prep (MD)   
11:45a 1:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Tilton School (NH) National Prep Showcase (NC) National Top Sports Inst (PA)   DS 
11:45a 1:00p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> New Hampton A (NH) National Prep Invitational (NC) Spire Institute Prep (OH)   NW 
3:15p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Springfield Commonwealth - Natl National Prep Showcase (NC) Massanutten Military Acad (VA)   DS 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Vermont Academy National Prep Showcase (NC) Blair Academy (NJ)   DS