Mon 10/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 5:20p 6:20p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Practice  Full/Split  JF 
5:50p 6:50p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Practice  Split  JF 
6:20p 7:20p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice  Split/Full  JF 
7:30p 9:00p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 3 Practice  Full/Split  JF 
7:55p 9:25p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Practice  Split/Full  JF 
 Tue 10/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 5:20p 6:20p  >Mites> Mite Red Practice  Split  JF 
5:20p 6:20p  >Mites> Mite White 1 Practice  Split  JF 
5:20p 6:20p  >Mites> Mite White 2 Practice  Split  JF 
6:30p 8:00p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Practice  Full/Split  JF 
6:55p 8:25p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Practice  Split/Full  JF 
 Wed 10/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 6:00p 7:00p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Practice  Split  JF 
6:00p 7:00p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice  Split  JF 
7:10p 8:10p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 3 Practice  Full/Split  JF 
7:45p 8:45p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Practice  Split/Full  JF 
Shaker Hts., Thornton Park Ice Rink 7:15p 8:15p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Game  Shaker 312  CM 
 Thu 10/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 5:20p 6:20p  >Mites> Mite Red Practice  Split  JF 
5:20p 6:20p  >Mites> Mite White 1 Practice  Split  JF 
5:20p 6:20p  >Mites> Mite White 2 Practice  Split  JF 
6:30p 8:00p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Practice  Full/Split  JF 
7:25p 8:25p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Game Strongsville P1 Strongsville 308  CM 
 Fri 10/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 6:30p 7:30p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Practice     
6:30p 7:40p  >Mites> Mite Red Practice  ADM  JF 
6:30p 7:40p  >Mites> Mite White 1 Practice  ADM  JF 
6:30p 7:40p  >Mites> Mite White 2 Practice  ADM  JF 
North Olmsted, N Olmsted Rec Complex 6:45p 7:45p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Game North Olmsted P2 N Olmsted 311  CM 
TBD, TBD 5:00p 6:00p  >Mites> Mite Red Game Parma Parma Red 2 *GAME IS AT ROCKET MORTGAGE FIELD HOUSE!    
 Sat 10/16/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brooklyn, Brooklyn Rec  9:15a 10:15a  >Mites> Mite White 1 Pre-Season 120 Brooklyn M1 Pre-Season Game  DU 
The Pond 9:55a 10:55a  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice  Split  JF 
9:55a 10:55a  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Practice  Split   
2:10p 3:10p  >Mites> Mite Red Game Eastside Tigers M1 108 Eastside Tigers M1  SD 
3:20p 4:20p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 3 Pre-Season 335 Game # 1448  CC 
6:50p 7:50p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Practice    VB 
8:00p 9:15p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Pre-Season Wooster B1   VB 
Cleveland, Quicken Loans Ar 3:45p 4:45p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Game Youngstown Phantoms Scrimmage at the Q  CA 
Cleveland, Rocket Mortgage Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 1 Game Rocky River P1 5pm vs River then 7pm Monsters game  CM 
Rocky River, Rocky River Rec Center 6:50p 7:50p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Game Rocky River P2   AW 
Strongsville, OBM East 2:40p 3:40p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Game 237 Strongsville    
 Sun 10/17/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Pond 1:40p 2:40p  >PeeWee> PeeWee 2 Game Parma P2   AW 
2:50p 3:50p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Game 241 Gilmore    
Elyria, North Park Sport 8:45a 9:45a  >Mites> Mite White 1 Pre-Season 144 Elyria W3 Pre-Season Game  DU 
Strongsville, OBM West 6:10p 7:10p  >Bantam> Bantam 1 Pre-Season Strongsville B3   VB