Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/16/2013 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Beverly, Sterling YMCA 4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Covenant Christian (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Waldorf School (MA)   
Cornwall-on-the-Hudson, Storm King School 5:30p 5:00a  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Storm King School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Harvey School (NY)    DS 
Dobbs Ferry, Masters School 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Masters School (NY) FAA League Game Brunswick School (CT)   DS 
Kent, Kent School 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Kent School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Loomis Chaffee School (CT)    DS 
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kent School (CT) Founders League Game Loomis Chaffee School (CT)    DS 
Lexington, Lex Christian Academy 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Lexington Christian (MA)  NonLeague Game (NC) Hyde School (CT)   DS 
New Haven, Hopkins School 4:45p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hopkins School (CT) FAA League Game St Lukes School (CT)   DS 
Osterville , Cape Cod Academy 4:00p 5:15p  >NonConference Teams> Cape Cod Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Falmouth Academy (MA)   DS 
Pawling, Trinity-Pawling School 7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Trinity-Pawling School (NY)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Salisbury School (CT)    DS 
7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Trinity Pawling (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Salisbury School (CT)    DS 
Rye, Rye Country Day 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Rye Country Day School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Dwight School (NY)   DS 
Simsbury, Westminister School 4:45p 6:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Westminster School (CT)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Williston Northampton School (MA   DS 
4:45p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Westminster School (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Williston Northampton School (MA   DS 
Suffield, Suffield Academy 6:00p 7:15p  >NonConference Teams> Suffield Academy (CT) Scholar Roundball Classic (NC) Blair Academy (NJ)   DS 
Waterbury, Chase Collegiate 5:45p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Chase Collegiate (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) King School (CT)   DS 
 Tue 12/17/2013 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Greenwich, Rocky Hill School 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Rocky Hill School (RI) NonLeague Game (NC) Providence Country Day (RI)    DS 
Oakdale, St Thomas More 4:30p 5:45p  >NonConference Teams> St Thomas More 1 (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Vanier Prep (CAN)   MQ 
 Wed 12/18/2013 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover, Phillips Andover 4:00p 5:15p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) NonLeague Game (NC) St Andrews School 1 (RI)   DS 
Andover, Proctor Academy 2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Proctor Academy (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) St Pauls School (NH)   SA 
Avon, Avon Old Farms School 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Avon Old Farm School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Deerfield Academy (MA)   DS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Avon Old Farm School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Deerfield Academy (MA)   DS 
Barrington, St Andrews School - Sage 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > St Andrews School 2 (RI)  Southeastern New England League Falmouth Academy (MA)   
Cambridge, Intl School of Boston 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> International School of Boston NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Learning Center (MA)   DS 
5:00p 6:15p  >NonConference Teams> International School of Boston NonLeague Game (NC) Learning Center (MA)   DS 
Cheshire, Cheshire Academy 5:45p 6:45p  >NonConference Teams> Cheshire Academy (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Blair Academy (NJ)   DS 
Cornwall-on-the-Hudson, NY Military Academy 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> New York Military Academy NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Storm King School (NY)   DS 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> New York Military Academy Hudson Valley League Storm King School (NY)   DS 
Exeter, Phillips Exeter 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Milton Academy (MA)   DS 
3:30p 4:45p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Milton Academy (MA)   DS 
Hamden, Beckerman AthleticCenter 4:30p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Hamden Hall (CT) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Greens Farms Academy (CT)   DS 
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hamden Hall (CT) FAA League Game Greens Farms Academy (CT)   DS 
Hardwick, Eagle Hill 2:30p 3:45p  >NonConference Teams> Eagle Hill-Hardwick (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Putney School (VT)    DS 
Hartford, Watkinson School 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Watkinson School (CT) Housatonic Valley Athletic Forman School (CT)   
Katonah, Harvey School 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Harvey School (NY)  Housatonic Valley Athletic Chase Collegiate (CT)   
Lexington, Lex Christian Academy 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Bancroft School (MA) Eastern Independent League Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)   DS 
New Canaan, St Lukes-Athletic Center 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> St Lukes School (CT) FAA League Game Rye Country Day School (NY)   DS 
Newport, St Georges School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St Georges School (RI)  NonLeague Game (NC) Wheeler School (RI)    DS 
North Andover, Brooks School 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Brooks School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Groton School (MA)   DS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Brooks School (MA) Independent League Game Groton School (MA)   DS 
Oakdale, St Thomas More 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> C Class Associated Teams> St Thomas More 2 (CT) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Winchendon School (MA)   DS 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > St Thomas More 2 (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Winchendon School (MA)   DS 
Pawling, Trinity-Pawling School 2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Trinity-Pawling School (NY)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Hotchkiss School (CT)   DS 
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Trinity Pawling (NY) Founders League Game Hotchkiss School (CT)   DS 
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Trinity-Pawling School (NY)  Tri-State League Game Hotchkiss School (CT)   DS 
Poughkeepsie, NY, Oakwood Friends School 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Oakwood Friends School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Faith Christian Academy (NY)   DS 
Saxtons River, Vermont Academy 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Vermont Academy NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Tilton School (NH)   DS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Vermont Academy Lakes Region League Game Tilton School (NH)   SA 
South Hamilton, Pingree School - AC 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Pingree School (MA)  Eastern Independent League Berwick Academy (ME)   DS 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Pingree School (MA)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Berwick Academy (ME)   DS 
Springfield, Commonwealth Academy 2:30p 3:40p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Commonwealth Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) MacDuffie School (MA)   DS 
Stamford, King School 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> King School (CT) FAA League Game Brunswick School (CT)   DS 
Waltham, Gann Academy 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Gann Academy (MA)  NonLeague Game (NC) Bradford Christian Academy (MA)   DS 
West Simsbury, Masters School (CT) 6:15p 5:30p  >NonConference Teams> Masters School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Commonwealth Academy (MA)   DS 
Wilbraham, Wilbraham & Monson Acad 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head MacDuffie School (MA)   MM 
Windsor, Loomis Chaffee - Olcott  4:00p 5:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bob Southall Classic> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Gunnery (CT)   DS 
5:30p 6:45p  >NonConference Teams> Salisbury School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Redemption Christian Acad (NY)   DS 
5:30p 6:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bob Southall Classic> Salisbury School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Redemption Christian Acad (MA)   DS 
7:00p 8:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bob Southall Classic> Kimball Union Academy (NH) Bob Southall Classic (NC) Hyde School (CT)   DS 
Windsor, Loomis Chaffee-Erickson 5:00p 6:15p  >NonConference Teams> Hyde School (CT) Bob Southall Classic (NC) Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH)   DS 
Wolfeboro, Brewster Academy 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Brewster Academy A (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Leadership Prep (CT)   DS 
 Thu 12/19/2013 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Beverly, Sterling YMCA 4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Covenant Christian (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Gann Academy B (MA)    DS 
Framingham, Marie Philip School 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Learning Center (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Rhode Island Deaf School   NB 
Lexington, Lex Christian Academy 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Lexington Christian (MA)  Eastern Independent League Landmark School (MA)    DS 
Millbrook, Millbrook School 4:30p 5:45p  >NonConference Teams> Millbrook School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Pomfret School (CT)   DS 
Montreal, Concordia University 3:15p 4:15p  >NonConference Teams> Bridgton Academy (ME) Sun Youth Holiday Classic (NC) Sun Youth Org (CAN)   DB 
Needham, St Sebastians School 7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St Sebastians School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Beaver Country Day School (MA)   
7:00p 8:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> St Sebastians School (NH) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Beaver Country Day School (MA) First Round  
Oakdale, St Thomas More 4:30p 5:45p  >NonConference Teams> St Thomas More 1 (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Naval Academy Prep (RI)   DS 
Pottstown, The Hill School 4:00p 5:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mercer Invitational > Gilman School (MD) Mercer Invitational (NC) Episcopal High (VA)   DS 
5:30p 6:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> The Hill School (PA) Mercer Invitational (NC) Masters School (NY)   DS 
5:30p 6:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mercer Invitational > The Hill School (PA) Mercer Invitational (NC) Masters School (NY)   DS 
7:00p 8:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mercer Invitational > Peddie School (NJ) Mercer Invitational (NC) Episcopal Academy (PA)   DS 
8:00p 9:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kent School (CT) Mercer Invitational (NC) Blue Ridge School (VA) Actual time and opponent TBD   DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mercer Invitational > Blue Ridge School (VA) Mercer Invitational (NC) Kent School (CT)   DS 
Springfield, Western New England Coll 12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Watkinson School (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Pioneer Academy (NJ) Actual time and opponent TBD   DS 
1:30p 2:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Bill Crothers SS (CAN) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) South Kent 1 (CT)    DS 
3:00p 4:15p  >NonConference Teams> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Putnam Science Academy (CT)    DS 
4:30p 5:45p  >NonConference Teams> Northfield Mount Hermon (MA) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Champlain Saint Lambert (CAN)   
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> New Hampton A (NH) Hoop Hall Classic (NC) Cheshire Academy (CT)   DS 
Waltham, Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Gann Academy (MA)    
Weston, Rivers School-Benson Gym 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Brewster Academy B (NH)   
6:00p 7:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Brewster Academy B (NH) First Round  
7:30p 8:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Millbrook School (NY) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Pomfret School (CT)   DS 
7:30p 8:45p  >NonConference Teams> Pomfret School (CT) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Millbrook School (NY)   
7:30p 8:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Pomfret School (CT) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Millbrook School (NY) First Round  
Windsor, Loomis Chaffee - Olcott  12:30p 1:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Westminster School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Berkshire School (MA)   DS 
12:30p 1:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bob Southall Classic> Westminster School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Berkshire School (MA)   DS 
4:00p 5:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Redemption Christian Acad (MA) Bob Southall Classic (NC) Hyde School (CT)   DS 
4:00p 5:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bob Southall Classic> Redemption Christian Acad (MA) Bob Southall Classic (NC) Hyde School (CT) Consolation Semi-finals   DS 
5:30p 6:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bob Southall Classic> Westminster School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  Semi-Finals  DS 
7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH) Bob Southall Classic (NC) Salisbury School (CT)    DS 
7:00p 8:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bob Southall Classic> Salisbury School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Kimball Union Academy (NH) Semi-Finals  DS 
Windsor, Loomis Chaffee-Erickson 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Berkshire School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Gunnery (CT)   DS 
4:00p 5:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bob Southall Classic> Berkshire School (MA) Bob Southall Classic (NC) Gunnery (CT) Consolation Semi-finals   DS 
 Fri 12/20/2013 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover, Proctor Academy 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Proctor Academy (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Choate Rosemary Hall (CT)   DS 
Barrington, St Andrews School - Sage 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Proctor Academy (NH) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Choate Rosemary Hall (CT) SAS Holiday Classic actual time and opponent TBD  DS 
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Proctor Academy (NH) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Choate Rosemary Hall (CT) Actual time and opponent TBD   DS 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Lawrence Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Tilton School (NH) SAS Holiday Classic  DS 
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Brimmer and May School 1 (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head MacDuffie School (MA) SAS Holiday Classic  TN 
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Cushing Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Masters School (CT) SAS Holiday Classic  DS 
6:15p 7:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Vermont Academy St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Putnam Science Academy (CT)    DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >NonConference Teams> Cheshire Academy (CT) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Worcester Academy (MA)   DS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> St Andrews School 1 (RI) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Holderness School (NH) SAS Holiday Classic  DS 
7:45p 9:00p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Tilton School (NH) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Lawrence Academy (MA)   DS 
7:45p 9:00p  >NonConference Teams> St Andrews School 1 (RI) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Holderness School (NH)   DS 
Concord, Middlesex-Orr Gynasium 2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Middlesex School (MA)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head St Georges School (RI)    DS 
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Middlesex School (MA)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) St Georges School (RI)  Actual time and opponent TBD   N* 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Groton School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Portsmouth Abbey School (RI) Huckins-Rouse Tournament   DS 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Groton School (MA) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)   N* 
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Berwick Academy (ME) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Thayer Academy (MA)    N* 
7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St Georges School (RI)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Hopkins School (CT)   N* 
8:30p 9:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Middlesex School (MA)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)   DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Middlesex School (MA)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)   N* 
East Greenwich, Rocky Hill School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Newman School (MA) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Block Island (RI) Mariner Classic  DS 
4:00p 5:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Block Island (RI) Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Newman School (MA)   DS 
4:00p 5:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mariner Classic > Block Island (RI) Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Newman School (MA)   DS 
5:30p 6:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mariner Classic > Rocky Hill School (RI) Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) St Andrews School 2 (RI)    DS 
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Rocky Hill School (RI) Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) St Andrews School 2 (RI)    DS 
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Rocky Hill School (RI) Southeastern New England League St Andrews School 2 (RI)  Both a Mariner Classic and SENE League game  
Exeter, Phillips Exeter 11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Hotchkiss School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Belmont Hill School (MA) SAS Holiday Classic  DS 
11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Belmont Hill School (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Hotchkiss School (CT)   N* 
12:45p 2:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Trinity-Pawling School (NY)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head St Pauls School (NH)   DS 
12:45p 2:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Trinity-Pawling School (NY)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head St Pauls School (NH)   DS 
12:45p 2:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St Pauls School (NH) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Trinity Pawling (NY)   N* 
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Belmont Hill School (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Avon Old Farm School (CT)   DS 
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Belmont Hill School (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Avon Old Farm School (CT)   N* 
4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Hotchkiss School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head St Pauls School (NH) Seacoast Classic  DS 
4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Hotchkiss School (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) St Pauls School (NH)   N* 
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Trinity-Pawling School (NY)    DS 
6:00p 7:15p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Trinity Pawling (NY)   N* 
Fort Myers, Bishop Verdot HS 7:15p 8:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Brewster Academy A (NH) City of Palms Tournament (NC) Olds Mar Christian (FL)   DS 
Marion, Tabor Academy 11:15a 12:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Milton Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Deerfield Academy (MA) Seacoast Classic  DS 
11:15a 12:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Milton Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Deerfield Academy (MA)   N* 
1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Taft School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Brunswick School (CT)   DS 
1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Taft School (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Brunswick School (CT)   N* 
2:45p 4:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Milton Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) Seacoast Classic  DS 
2:45p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Milton Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)   N* 
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Tabor Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Taft School (CT)   DS 
4:30p 5:45p  >NonConference Teams> Tabor Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Taft School (CT)   N* 
Montreal, Concordia University 7:00p 8:15p  >NonConference Teams> Bridgton Academy (ME) Sun Youth Holiday Classic (NC) Cegep de L'Outaouais (CAN)   DB 
Pottstown, The Hill School 1:00p 2:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mercer Invitational > Gilman School (MD) Mercer Invitational (NC) Masters School (NY) Consolation Semi-finals   DS 
2:30p 3:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mercer Invitational > Episcopal Academy (PA) Mercer Invitational (NC) Blue Ridge School (VA) Consolation Semi-finals   DS 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Masters School (NY) Mercer Invitational (NC) Gilman School (MD)   DS 
4:00p 5:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mercer Invitational > Episcopal High (VA) Mercer Invitational (NC) The Hill School (PA) Semi-finals   DS 
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kent School (CT) Mercer Invitational (NC) Peddie School (NJ) Actual time and opponent TBD   DS 
5:30p 6:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mercer Invitational > Peddie School (NJ) Mercer Invitational (NC) Kent School (CT) Semi-finals   DS 
Seekonk, The Wheeler Farm 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Hebron Academy (ME) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Greens Farms Academy (CT)   DS 
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Wheeler School (RI)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Dexter School (MA)  Mary Ann Farroba Classic  DS 
6:00p 7:00p  >NonConference Teams> Hebron Academy (ME) Farroba Holiday Classic (NC) Greens Farms Academy (CT)   DS 
6:00p 7:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mary Ann Farroba Holiday Classic> Hebron Academy (ME) Farroba Holiday Classic (NC) Greens Farms Academy (CT)   DS 
6:00p 7:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mary Ann Farroba Holiday Classic> Wheeler School (RI) Farroba Holiday Classic (NC) Dexter Academy (MA)   DS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Wheeler School (RI)  Farroba Holiday Classic (NC) Dexter School (MA)    DS 
Springfield, Springfield College 11:30a 12:45p  >NonConference Teams> St Thomas More 1 (CT) Hoop Hall Classic (NC) Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA)   DS 
Springfield, Western New England Coll 1:00p 2:15p  >NonConference Teams> Northfield Mount Hermon (MA) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Thornlea Prep (CAN)   
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> New Hampton A (NH) Hoop Hall Classic (NC) Champlain Saint Lambert (CAN)   DS 
Stamford, King School 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> King School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Harvey School (NY)    DS 
West Hartford, Kingswood-Oxford 11:30a 12:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Rye Country Day School (NY) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Tournament  DS 
1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Brooks School (MA) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) St Lukes School (CT)   DS 
1:00p 2:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Brooks School (MA) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) St Lukes School (CT)   DS 
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hamden Hall (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Noble and Greenough School (MA)    DS 
2:30p 3:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Hamden Hall (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Noble and Greenough School (MA)    DS 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Governors Academy (MA) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Canterbury School (CT)    DS 
4:00p 5:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Governors Academy (MA) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Canterbury School (CT)    DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Canterbury School (CT)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Governors Academy (MA)   DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Rye Country Day School (NY)   DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Rye Country Day School (NY)   DS 
Weston, Rivers School-Benson Gym 1:30p 2:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Buckingham Browne & Nichols (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Williston Northampton School (MA Actual time and opponent TBD   
1:30p 2:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Buckingham Browne & Nichols (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Williston Northampton School (MA First Round  
2:00p 3:15p  >NonConference Teams> Pomfret School (CT) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Brewster Academy B (NH)   
2:00p 3:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Brewster Academy B (NH) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Pomfret School (CT) Consolation Semi-finals   
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Rivers School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Millbrook School (NY) Rivers Tournament  DS 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Millbrook School (NY)   
5:00p 6:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Millbrook School (NY) Semi-Finals  
6:30p 7:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St Sebastians School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Williston Northampton School (MA   
6:30p 7:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> St Sebastians School (NH) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Williston Northampton School (MA Consolation Semi-finals   
8:00p 9:15p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Beaver Country Day School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Buckingham Browne & Nichols (MA)   
8:00p 9:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Beaver Country Day School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Buckingham Browne & Nichols (MA) Semi-Finals  
Windsor, Loomis Chaffee - Olcott  1:00p 2:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bob Southall Classic> Berkshire School (MA) Bob Southall Classic (NC) Redemption Christian Acad (MA) Consolation Game  DS 
2:30p 3:47p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bob Southall Classic> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Salisbury School (CT)  3rd Place Game z  DS 
4:00p 5:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bob Southall Classic> Westminster School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Kimball Union Academy (NH) Championship Game  DS 
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Westminster School (CT)    DS 
7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Westminster School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH)   DS 
Windsor, Loomis Chaffee-Erickson 3:41a 4:56a  >NonConference Teams> Hyde School (CT) Bob Southall Classic (NC) Gunnery (CT)   DS 
1:00p 2:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bob Southall Classic> Gunnery (CT) Bob Southall Classic (NC) Hyde School (CT) 7th Place Game  DS 
Worcester, Bancroft School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Bancroft School (MA) Eastern Independent League Pingree School (MA)    DS 
 Sat 12/21/2013 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Barrington, St Andrews School - Sage 12:30p 1:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Proctor Academy (NH) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Lawrence Academy (MA) St. Andrew's School Tournament  SA 
2:15p 3:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Brimmer and May School 1 (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Vermont Academy SAS Holiday Classic  DS 
2:15p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Vermont Academy St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Brimmer and May School 1 (MA)    DS 
3:15p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Lawrence Academy (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Proctor Academy (NH)   DS 
3:45p 5:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Cushing Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head MacDuffie School (MA) SAS Holiday Classic  DS 
3:45p 5:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Masters School (CT) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Worcester Academy (MA) SAS Holiday Classic  DS 
3:45p 5:00p  >NonConference Teams> Masters School (CT) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Worcester Academy (MA)   DS 
3:45p 5:00p  >NonConference Teams> Cushing Academy (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) MacDuffie School (MA)   DS 
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> St Andrews School 1 (RI) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Tilton School (NH) SAS Holiday Classic  DS 
5:30p 6:45p  >NonConference Teams> St Andrews School 1 (RI) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Tilton School (NH)   DS 
Concord, Middlesex-Orr Gynasium 9:30a 10:45a  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hopkins School (CT) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Groton School (MA)   N* 
11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Middlesex School (MA)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Berwick Academy (ME)   N* 
12:30p 1:45p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Portsmouth Abbey School (RI) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Thayer Academy (MA)    N* 
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Berwick Academy (ME) Huckins-Rouse (NC) St Georges School (RI)    N* 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Middlesex School (MA)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Groton School (MA) Huckins-Rouse Tournament   DS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Middlesex School (MA)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Groton School (MA)   N* 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Thayer Academy (MA)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Hopkins School (CT)   N* 
East Greenwich, Rocky Hill School 11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Rocky Hill School (RI) Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Block Island (RI)   DS 
11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > St Andrews School 2 (RI)  Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Newman School (MA)   DS 
12:00p 1:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mariner Classic > Rocky Hill School (RI) Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Block Island (RI) Consolation Game  DS 
1:30p 2:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mariner Classic > St Andrews School 2 (RI)  Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Newman School (MA) Championship Game  DS 
Exeter, Phillips Exeter 10:00a 11:15a  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Hotchkiss School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) Seacoast Classic  DS 
10:00a 11:15a  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Hotchkiss School (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)   N* 
11:45a 1:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Avon Old Farm School (CT) Seacoast Classic  DS 
11:45a 1:00p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Avon Old Farm School (CT)   N* 
1:30p 2:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Trinity-Pawling School (NY)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)   DS 
1:30p 2:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Trinity Pawling (NY) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)   N* 
3:15p 4:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Milton Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Avon Old Farm School (CT) Seacoast Classic  DS 
3:15p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Milton Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Avon Old Farm School (CT)   N* 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head St Pauls School (NH) Seacoast Classic  DS 
5:00p 6:15p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) Class A Winter Classic (NC) St Pauls School (NH)   N* 
Holderness, Holderness School 12:30p 1:45p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Holderness School (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Choate Rosemary Hall (CT)   DS 
Marion, Tabor Academy 11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Deerfield Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Taft School (CT)   DS 
11:00a 12:15p  >NonConference Teams> Deerfield Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Taft School (CT)   N* 
12:45p 2:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Brunswick School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Belmont Hill School (MA)   DS 
12:45p 2:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Belmont Hill School (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Brunswick School (CT)   N* 
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Deerfield Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Tabor Academy (MA) Seacoast Classic  DS 
2:30p 3:45p  >NonConference Teams> Deerfield Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Tabor Academy (MA)   N* 
3:45p 4:45p  >NonConference Teams> Tabor Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Deerfield Academy (MA)   N* 
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Brunswick School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Tabor Academy (MA)   DS 
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Brunswick School (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Tabor Academy (MA)   N* 
Montreal, Concordia University 5:15p 6:15p  >NonConference Teams> Bridgton Academy (ME) Sun Youth Holiday Classic (NC) TBD   DB 
Pottstown, The Hill School 10:00a 11:15a  >Invitational Tournaments>Mercer Invitational > Gilman School (MD) Mercer Invitational (NC) Blue Ridge School (VA) 7th Place Game  DS 
11:30a 12:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mercer Invitational > Masters School (NY) Mercer Invitational (NC) Episcopal Academy (PA) Consolation Game   DS 
1:00p 2:15p  TBD Mercer Invitational (NC) TBD 3rd Place Game L3675382 L3675383  DS 
1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Masters School (NY) Mercer Invitational (NC) Episcopal Academy (PA) Actual time and opponent TBD   DS 
2:30p 3:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mercer Invitational > Episcopal High (VA) Mercer Invitational (NC) Peddie School (NJ) Championship Game  DS 
Seekonk, The Wheeler Farm 12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Hebron Academy (ME) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Dexter School (MA)  Mary Ann Farroba Classic  DS 
12:00p 1:15p  >NonConference Teams> Hebron Academy (ME) Farroba Holiday Classic (NC) Dexter School (MA)    DS 
12:00p 1:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mary Ann Farroba Holiday Classic> Hebron Academy (ME) Farroba Holiday Classic (NC) Dexter Academy (MA) Consolation Game  DS 
3:15p 4:30p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mary Ann Farroba Holiday Classic> Greens Farms Academy (CT) Farroba Holiday Classic (NC) Wheeler School (RI) Championship Game  DS 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Wheeler School (RI)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Greens Farms Academy (CT)   DS 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Wheeler School (RI)  Farroba Holiday Classic (NC) Greens Farms Academy (CT)   DS 
West Hartford, Kingswood-Oxford 10:00a 11:15a  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hamden Hall (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) St Lukes School (CT) Actual time and opponent TBD   DS 
10:00a 11:15a  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> St Lukes School (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Hamden Hall (CT) Consolation Semi-finals  DS 
11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Governors Academy (MA) Kingswood-Oxford Tournament  DS 
11:30a 12:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Governors Academy (MA) Consolation Semi-finals  DS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> St Lukes School (CT) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Hamden Hall (CT) Frosty Francis Tournament  DS 
5:30p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Noble and Greenough School (MA)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Brooks School (MA) Kingswood-Oxford Tournament  DS 
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Brooks School (MA) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Noble and Greenough School (MA)    DS 
5:30p 6:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Brooks School (MA) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Noble and Greenough School (MA)  Semi-Finals  DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Rye Country Day School (NY) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Canterbury School (CT)  Frosty Francis Tournament  DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Rye Country Day School (NY) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Canterbury School (CT)    DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Governors Academy (MA) Actual time and opponent TBD   DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Canterbury School (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Rye Country Day School (NY) Semi-Finals  DS 
Weston, Rivers School-Benson Gym 10:30a 11:45a  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Pomfret School (CT) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) St Sebastians School (NH) Consolation Game  
12:00p 1:15p  >NonConference Teams> Pomfret School (CT) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) St Sebastians School (MA)   
12:00p 1:15p  >NonConference Teams> Millbrook School (NY) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Buckingham Browne & Nichols (MA)   
12:00p 1:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Millbrook School (NY) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Buckingham Browne & Nichols (MA) 3rd Place Game  
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Rivers School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Beaver Country Day School (MA) Rivers Tournament; actual time and opponent TBD  DS 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Beaver Country Day School (MA)   
5:00p 6:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Beaver Country Day School (MA) Championship Game  
Weston, Rivers-Haffenreffer Gym 10:30a 11:45a  >NonConference Teams> Brewster Academy B (NH) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Williston Northampton School (MA   
10:30a 11:45a  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Brewster Academy B (NH) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Williston Northampton School (MA 7th Place Game  
Windsor, Loomis Chaffee - Olcott  2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Salisbury School (CT)    DS 
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Salisbury School (CT)    DS 
 Sun 12/22/2013 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fort Myers, Bishop Verdot HS 1:15p 2:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Brewster Academy A (NH) City of Palms Tournament (NC) Sunrise Christian (KS)   DS 
Pottstown, The Hill School 2:26a 3:41a  >Invitational Tournaments>Mercer Invitational > Kent School (CT) Mercer Invitational (NC) The Hill School (PA)   DS 
Rye, Rye Country Day 11:30a 12:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Rye Country Day School (NY) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Noble and Greenough School (MA)  Frosty Francis Tournament  DS 
West Hartford, Kingswood-Oxford 9:30a 10:45a  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Governors Academy (MA) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) St Lukes School (CT) Actual time and opponent TBD   DS 
9:30a 10:45a  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> St Lukes School (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Governors Academy (MA) Consolation Game  DS 
11:30a 12:45p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Rye Country Day School (NY) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Noble and Greenough School (MA)    DS 
11:30a 12:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Rye Country Day School (NY) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Noble and Greenough School (MA)    DS 
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Brooks School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Canterbury School (CT)    DS 
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Brooks School (MA) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Canterbury School (CT)    DS 
2:30p 3:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Brooks School (MA) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Canterbury School (CT)  Championship Game  DS