Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/14/2015 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boston, Simmons College 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Commonwealth School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Horace Mann School f/t Deaf (MA)   DB 
Katonah, Harvey School 4:00p 5:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Harvey School JV (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Poughkeepsie Day School (NY)   NB 
South Hamilton, Pingree School - AC 4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Landmark School (MA)  Eastern Independent League Pingree School (MA)    NB 
Waltham, Gann Academy 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Gann Academy (MA)  Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Covenant Christian (MA)   
Waterbury, Chase Collegiate 5:45p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Chase Collegiate (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) King School (CT)   DS 
Woodstock, Hyde School 4:30p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Hyde School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Pomfret School (CT)   DS 
 Tue 12/15/2015 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover, Proctor Academy 4:00p 5:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Proctor Academy (NH) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Bradford Christian Prep (MA)   NB 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Proctor Academy (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Bradford Christian Prep (MA)   NB 
Dobbs Ferry, Masters School 5:00p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Brunswick School (CT) FAA League Game Masters School (NY)   NB 
Hyde Park, Boston Baptist College 5:45p 7:00p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Boston Trinity JV (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Waldorf School (MA)   NB 
New Canaan, St Lukes-Athletic Center 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> St. Luke's School (CT) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Hamden Hall (CT)   NB 
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> St. Luke's School (CT) FAA League Game Hamden Hall (CT)   NB 
New Milford, Faith Prep 4:30p 5:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Faith Prep (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Christian Heritage School (CT)   NB 
Oakdale, St Thomas More 5:30p 7:00p  >NonConference Teams> Commonwealth Academy 2 (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Spire Institute HS (OH)   NB 
Poughkeepsie, NY, Oakwood Friends School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Oakwood Friends School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Upton Lake Christian (NY)   NB 
Rye, Rye Country Day 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Rye Country Day School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Berkley Carroll School (NY)   NB 
Seekonk, The Wheeler Farm 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Wheeler School (RI)  NonLeague Game (NC) Barrington High (RI)   NB 
Waltham, Boston Basketball Club 4:40p 5:40p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Newman School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Cambridge School (MA)   
 Wed 12/16/2015 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover, Phillips Andover 4:00p 5:15p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) NonLeague Game (NC) St. Andrew's School 1 (RI)   DS 
Belmont, Waldorf School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Waldorf School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Covenant Christian (MA)   DS 
4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Waldorf School (MA) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Covenant Christian (MA)   DS 
Boston, Simmons College 3:30p 4:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Commonwealth School (MA) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Boston Trinity Academy (MA)   DS 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Commonwealth School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Boston Trinity Academy (MA)   DS 
Concord, St Pauls - 1952 Gym 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Paul's School (NH) Holiday Basketball Jamboree (NC) Hyde School (ME)    DS 
Concord, St Paul's School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Brewster Academy Varsity (NH) MAISAD League game New Hampton B (NH)    NB 
Cornwall-on-the-Hudson, Storm King School 4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Storm King School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Green Meadow Waldorf (NY)   DS 
Danbury, Wooster School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Wooster School (CT)  NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Chase Collegiate (CT)   NB 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Wooster School (CT)  Housatonic Valley Athletic Chase Collegiate (CT)   
Dublin, Dublin School 4:15p 5:30p  >NonConference Teams> Dublin School (NH) River Valley Ath League (NC) Academy at Charlemont (MA)   
Exeter, Phillips Exeter 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Milton Academy (MA)   DS 
3:30p 4:45p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Milton Academy (MA)   DS 
Katonah, Harvey School 4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Harvey School (NY)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Masters School Varsity (CT)   NB 
4:30p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Harvey School (NY)  Housatonic Valley Athletic Masters School Varsity (CT)   
Litchfield, Forman School 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Forman School (CT) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Watkinson School (CT)   DS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Forman School (CT) Housatonic Valley Athletic Watkinson School (CT)   
New Hampton, New Hampton School 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> New Hampton A (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Bradford Christian Prep (MA)   DS 
Newport, St Georges School 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. George's School (RI)  NonLeague Game (NC) Providence Country Day (RI)    DS 
North Andover, Brooks School 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Brooks School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Groton School (MA)   DS 
3:00p 4:10p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Brooks School (MA) Independent League Game Groton School (MA)   DS 
Oakdale, St Thomas More 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> C Class Associated Teams> St. Thomas More Varsity (CT) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Winchendon School (MA)   DS 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > St. Thomas More Varsity (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Winchendon School (MA)   DS 
Poughkeepsie, NY, Oakwood Friends School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Oakwood Friends School (NY) Hudson Valley League Faith Christian Academy (NY)   DS 
Prides Crossing, Landmark School 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Landmark School (MA)  NonLeague Game (NC) Lexington Christian (MA)    NB 
Saxtons River, Vermont Academy 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Vermont Academy NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Tilton School (NH)   DS 
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Vermont Academy Lakes Region League Game Tilton School (NH)   DS 
Springfield, Western New England Coll 1:00p 2:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Dawson College (CAN) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Spire Institute Prep (OH)   
2:30p 3:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Barking Abbey (ENG) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Lee Academy PG (ME)   
4:00p 5:15p  >NonConference Teams> Marianapolis Prep (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Suffield Academy (CT)   
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kent School (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA)   
7:00p 8:15p  >NonConference Teams> Cheshire Academy (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Putnam Science Academy (CT)   
8:30p 9:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Dawson College (CAN) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Commonwealth Academy 1 (MA)   
Stamford, King School 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Brunswick School (CT) FAA League Game King School (CT)   DS 
Waltham, Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (MA) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Eagle Hill-Hardwick (MA)   NB 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Eagle Hill-Hardwick (MA)   NB 
Warren, Highlander Charter  4:45p 6:00p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Hiighlander Charter School (RI) NonLeague Game (NC) St. Andrew's School 2 (RI)    NB 
Weston, Cambridge School 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Cambridge School (MA) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Gann Academy (MA)    NB 
5:00p 6:10p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Cambridge School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Gann Academy (MA)    
Windsor, Loomis Chaffee - Olcott  4:00p 5:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Redemption Christian Prep (NY) Bob Southall Classic (NC) Salisbury School (CT)    DS 
4:00p 6:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bob Southall Classic> Redemption Christian Acad (MA Bob Southall Classic (NC) Salisbury School (CT)    NB 
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Gunnery (CT)   NB 
5:30p 6:35p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bob Southall Classic> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Gunnery (CT)   NB 
7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH) Bob Southall Classic (NC) Hyde School (CT)   NB 
7:00p 8:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bob Southall Classic> Kimball Union Academy (NH) Bob Southall Classic (NC) Hyde School (CT)   NB 
Wolfeboro, Brewster Academy 7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Brewster Academy Prep (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Bill Crothers SS (CAN)   NB 
Worcester, Bancroft School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Bancroft School (MA) Eastern Independent League Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)   NB 
Worcester, Worcester Academy 3:45p 5:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Worcester Academy 1 (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Lawrence Academy (MA)   NB 
3:45p 5:00p  >NonConference Teams> Worcester Academy 1 (MA) Independent League Game Lawrence Academy (MA)   NB 
 Thu 12/17/2015 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Colorado Springs, Olympic Training Center 5:00p 6:15p  >NonConference Teams> South Kent 1 (CT)  City of Champions Holiday Classi IMG Academy (FL)   NB 
Concord, St Pauls - 1952 Gym 10:00a 11:15a  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Paul's School (NH) Holiday Basketball Jamboree (NC) New Hampton B (NH)    NB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Paul's School (NH) Holiday Basketball Jamboree (NC) Brewster Academy Varsity (NH)   NB 
Concord, St Paul's School 10:00a 11:15a  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Hyde School (ME) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Brewster Academy Varsity (NH) Holiday Basketball Jamboree  NB 
10:00a 11:15a  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Brewster Academy Varsity (NH) MAISAD League game Hyde School (ME)    NB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> C Class Associated Teams> New Hampton B (NH)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Hyde School (ME) Holiday Basketball Jamboree  NB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Hyde School (ME)  MAISAD League game New Hampton B (NH)    NB 
Danbury, Wooster School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Wooster School (CT)  NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Poughkeepsie Day School (NY)   NB 
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Wooster School (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Poughkeepsie Day School (NY)   NB 
Hebron, Hebron Academy 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Hebron Academy (ME) Scrimmage Calvary Christian Academy (ME)   NB 
Kissimmee, Wide World of Sports TBD   >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hamden Hall (CT) KSA Events Holiday Classic (NC) Eastside High (VA) Florida trip  NB 
Needham, St Sebastians School 7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> St. Sebastian's School (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Noble and Greenough School (MA)    DS 
7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Sebastian's School (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Noble and Greenough School (MA)    N* 
Springfield, Commonwealth Academy 6:00p 7:00p  >NonConference Teams> Commonwealth Academy 2 (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Bill Crothers SS (CAN)   NB 
Springfield, Western New England Coll 10:30a 11:45a  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Lee Academy PG (ME) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Spire Institute Prep (OH)   
12:00p 1:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Notre Dame Prep (MA) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Barking Abbey (ENG)   
1:30p 2:45p  >NonConference Teams> St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT) Hoop Hall Classic (NC) Dawson College (CAN)   
3:00p 4:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Putnam Science Academy (CT) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Believe Prep (SC)   
4:30p 5:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Spire Institute Prep (OH) Hoop Hall Classic (NC) Northfield Mount Hermon (MA)   
6:00p 7:15p  >NonConference Teams> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Blair Academy (NJ)   
7:30p 8:45p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> New Hampton A (NH) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Masters School Prep (CT)   
9:00p 10:15p  >NonConference Teams> Northfield Mount Hermon (MA) Hoop Hall Classic (NC) Bill Crothers SS (CAN)   
Waltham, Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (MA) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Marie Philip School (MA)   NB 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Marie Philip School (MA)   
Weston, Rivers School-Benson Gym 3:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Beaver Country Day School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Holderness School (NH)   
3:00p 4:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Beaver Country Day (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Holderness School (NH)   
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Rivers School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Millbrook School (NY) Rivers Tourn  NB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Millbrook School (NY)   
Windsor, Loomis Chaffee - Olcott  12:30p 1:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Berkshire School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Westminster School (CT)  Bob Southall Tourn  NB 
12:30p 5:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bob Southall Classic> Westminster School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Berkshire School (MA)   NB 
5:30p 6:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Redemption Christian PG (MA) Bob Southall Classic (NC) Westminster School (CT)    NB 
5:30p 6:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bob Southall Classic> Westminster School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Redemption Christian Acad (MA Semi-Finals 1  NB 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH)   NB 
7:00p 8:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bob Southall Classic> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Kimball Union Academy (NH) Semi-Finals 2  NB 
Windsor, Loomis Chaffee-Erickson TBD   >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Westminster School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Berkshire School (MA)   NB 
4:00p 5:15p  >NonConference Teams> Salisbury School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Berkshire School (MA)   NB 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Hyde School (CT) Bob Southall Classic (NC) Gunnery (CT)   NB 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Westminster School (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Redemption Christian PG (MA)   NB 
 Fri 12/18/2015 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Barrington, St Andrews School - Sage 12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Cheshire Academy (CT) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Brimmer and May School 1 (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic  NB 
12:00p 1:15p  >NonConference Teams> Cheshire Academy (CT) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Brimmer and May School 1 (MA)   NB 
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> St. Andrew's School 1 (RI) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Cushing Academy (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic  NB 
2:30p 3:45p  >NonConference Teams> St. Andrew's School 1 (RI) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Cushing Academy (MA)   NB 
4:00p 5:00p  >NonConference Teams> Commonwealth Academy 1 (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Proctor Academy (NH)   NB 
4:45p 6:01p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Bradford Christian Prep (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Masters School Prep (CT)   NB 
4:45p 6:00p  >NonConference Teams> Bradford Christian Prep (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Masters School Prep (CT)   NB 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Commonwealth Academy 1 (MA)  NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Proctor Academy (NH) St Andrews Holiday Classic  NB 
6:30p 7:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Lawrence Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Tilton School (NH) St Andrews Holiday Classic  NB 
6:30p 7:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Lawrence Academy (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Tilton School (NH)   NB 
8:15p 9:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Brooks School (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Covenant Life (MD)   NB 
8:30p 9:45p  >NonConference Teams> MacDuffie School (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Bridgton Academy (ME)   NB 
Colorado Springs, Olympic Training Center 5:00p 6:15p  >NonConference Teams> South Kent 1 (CT)  City of Champions Holiday Classi Sunrise Christian Academy (KS)   NB 
Concord, Middlesex-Orr Gynasium 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Middlesex School (MA)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Portsmouth Abbey School (RI) Huckins-Rouse  NB 
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Middlesex School (MA)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Portsmouth Abbey School (RI)   N* 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Thayer Academy (MA)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) St. George's School (RI)    N* 
5:00p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Groton School (MA) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Chase Collegiate (CT)   N* 
6:30p 7:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Middlesex School (MA)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Hopkins School (CT)   N* 
8:00p 9:15p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Portsmouth Abbey School (RI) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Thayer Academy (MA)    N* 
East Greenwich, Rocky Hill School 1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England D2> Rocky Hill School (RI) Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Blackstone Valley Prep (RI)   NB 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England D2> St. Andrew's School 2 (RI)  Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Block Island (RI)   NB 
5:00p 6:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mariner Classic > Blackstone Valley Prep (RI) Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Rocky Hill School (RI)   NB 
6:30p 7:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mariner Classic > St Andrews School 2 (RI)  Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) Block Island (RI)   NB 
Exeter, Phillips Exeter 11:30a 12:30p  >NonConference Teams> Williston Northampton School (MA Class A Winter Classic (NC) Belmont Hill School (MA)   N* 
12:30p 1:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Belmont Hill School (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Williston Northampton School (MA Seacoast Classic  NB 
1:15p 2:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Milton Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Trinity-Pawling School (NY)  Seacoast Classic  NB 
1:15p 2:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Trinity Pawling (NY) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Milton Academy (MA)   N* 
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Hotchkiss School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)   NB 
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Hotchkiss School (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)   N* 
3:45p 6:00p  >NonConference Teams> Williston Northampton School (MA Class A Winter Classic (NC) Trinity-Pawling School (NY)    N* 
4:45p 6:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Williston Northampton School (MA NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Trinity-Pawling School (NY)    NB 
Katonah, Harvey School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Harvey School (NY)  NonLeague Game (NC) King School (CT)   NB 
Kissimmee, Wide World of Sports 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hamden Hall (CT) KSA Events Holiday Classic (NC) Alcoa High (TN)   NB 
Las Vegas, To be determined 8:00p 9:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Choate Rosemary Hall (CT) Tarkanian Classic (NC) Cooper Academy (CA)   NB 
Marion, Tabor Academy 11:30a 12:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Tabor Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Brunswick School (CT) Seacoast Classic  NB 
11:30a 12:45p  >NonConference Teams> Tabor Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Brunswick School (CT)   N* 
1:15p 2:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Suffield Academy (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Taft School (CT) Seacoast Classic  NB 
1:15p 2:30p  >NonConference Teams> Suffield Academy (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Taft School (CT)   N* 
3:45p 5:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Taft School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Brunswick School (CT) Seacoast Classic  NB 
3:45p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Taft School (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Brunswick School (CT)   N* 
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Tabor Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Suffield Academy (CT) Seacoast Classic  NB 
5:30p 6:45p  >NonConference Teams> Tabor Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Suffield Academy (CT)   N* 
Needham, St Sebastians School 12:15p 1:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Avon Old Farm School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Noble and Greenough School (MA)  Seacoast Classic  NB 
12:15p 1:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Avon Old Farm School (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Noble and Greenough School (MA)    N* 
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> St. Sebastian's School (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Deerfield Academy (MA)   NB 
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Sebastian's School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Deerfield Academy (MA)   NB 
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Avon Old Farm School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Deerfield Academy (MA) Seacoast Classic  NB 
4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Avon Old Farm School (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Deerfield Academy (MA)   N* 
6:30p 7:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Hotchkiss School (CT) Seacoast Classic  DB 
6:30p 7:45p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Hotchkiss School (CT)   N* 
New York, Leman Manhattan Prep 7:30p 8:45p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Pingree School (MA)  Drew Alexander Invitational (NC) Leman Manhattan Prep (NY)   NB 
Pottstown, The Hill School TBD   >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Masters School (NY) Mercer Invitational (NC) The Hill School (PA)   NB 
3:00p 4:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mercer Invitational > The Hill School (PA) Mercer Invitational (NC) Masters School (NY)   NB 
4:45p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kent School (CT) Mercer Invitational (NC) Kiski School (PA)   NB 
4:45p 6:00p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mercer Invitational > Kent School (CT) Mercer Invitational (NC) Kiski School (PA)   NB 
6:30p 7:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mercer Invitational > Episcopal Academy (PA) Mercer Invitational (NC) Peddie School (NJ)   NB 
8:15p 9:30p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mercer Invitational > Blue Ridge School (VA) Mercer Invitational (NC) Episcopal High (VA)   NB 
Prides Crossing, Landmark School 5:00p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Marie Philip School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Lexington School f/t Deaf (NY)    
Seekonk, The Wheeler Farm 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Dexter School (MA)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Hebron Academy (ME)   NB 
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Wheeler School (RI)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Kents Hill (ME)  Farroba Invitational  NB 
6:00p 7:10p  >NonConference Teams> Dexter School (MA)  Farroba Holiday Classic (NC) Hebron Academy (ME)   NB 
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Wheeler School (RI)  Farroba Holiday Classic (NC) Kents Hill (ME)    NB 
Springfield, Western New England Coll 1:30p 2:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Lee Academy PG (ME) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) Spire Institute Prep (OH)   
1:30p 2:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Spire Institute HS (OH) NonLeague Game (NC) Bill Crothers SS (CAN)   
3:00p 4:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Believe Prep (SC) BasketBull Hoops Fest (NC) New Hampton A (NH)   
4:30p 5:45p  >NonConference Teams> Northfield Mount Hermon (MA) Hoop Hall Classic (NC) Barking Abbey (ENG)   
TBD, To be determined 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Thayer Academy (MA)  Independent League Game St. George's School (RI)    NB 
Trumbull, Chrstn Heritage 5:00p 6:00p  >Invitational Tournaments>Christian Heritage Christmas > Cornerstone Christian (CT) CHHS Christmas Tournament (NC) Emmanuel Christian Academy (CT)   NB 
8:00p 9:10p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Christian Heritage School (CT) Housatonic Valley Athletic Masters School Varsity (CT) CHHS Christmas Tournament  
8:00p 9:00p  >Invitational Tournaments>Christian Heritage Christmas > Christian Heritage (CT) CHHS Christmas Tournament (NC) Masters School 2 (CT)   NB 
West Hartford, Kingswood-Oxford 1:00p 2:00p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Canterbury School (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Greens Farms Academy (CT)   NB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Canterbury School (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Greens Farms Academy (CT)   NB 
2:30p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> St. Luke's School (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Lawrenceville School (NJ)   NB 
2:30p 3:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> St Lukes School (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Lawrenceville School (NJ)   NB 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Pomfret School (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Governor's Academy (MA) Frosty Francis Tourn  NB 
4:00p 5:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Pomfret School (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Govenors Academy (MA)   NB 
8:00p 9:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Rye Country Day School (NY)   NB 
8:30p 9:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Rye Country Day School (NY) Frosty Francis Tourn  NB 
8:30p 9:40p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Rye Country Day School (NY)   NB 
Weston, Rivers School-Benson Gym 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Buckingham Browne & Nichols (MA)   
6:00p 7:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Buckingham Browne & Nichols (MA)   
7:30p 8:45p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Holderness School (NH) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Millbrook School (NY)   
Windsor, Loomis Chaffee - Olcott  TBD   >NonConference Teams> Salisbury School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Hyde School (CT)   NB 
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH) Bob Southall Classic (NC) Redemption Christian PG (MA)   NB 
2:30p 3:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bob Southall Classic> Redemption Christian Acad (MA Bob Southall Classic (NC) Kimball Union Academy (NH) Finals  NB 
Windsor, Loomis Chaffee-Erickson 1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Gunnery (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Berkshire School (MA) Bob Southall Tourn  NB 
1:00p 2:15p  >NonConference Teams> Gunnery (CT) Bob Southall Classic (NC) Berkshire School (MA)   NB 
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  Bob Southall Classic (NC) Westminster School (CT)    NB 
 Sat 12/19/2015 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Barrington, St Andrews School - Sage 12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Masters School Prep (CT) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Worcester Academy 1 (MA)   NB 
12:00p 1:10p  >NonConference Teams> Worcester Academy 1 (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Masters School Prep (CT)   NB 
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Tilton School (NH) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Cheshire Academy (CT) St Andrews Holiday Classic  NB 
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Tilton School (NH) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Cheshire Academy (CT)   NB 
2:15p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Brooks School (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Bridgton Academy (ME)   NB 
3:45p 5:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Lawrence Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Proctor Academy (NH) St Andrews Holiday Classic  NB 
3:45p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Lawrence Academy (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Proctor Academy (NH)   NB 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Bradford Christian Prep (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head MacDuffie School (MA)   NB 
4:00p 5:15p  >NonConference Teams> Bradford Christian Prep (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) MacDuffie School (MA)   NB 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Commonwealth Academy 1 (MA)  NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Cushing Academy (MA)   NB 
5:15p 6:30p  >NonConference Teams> Commonwealth Academy 1 (MA) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Cushing Academy (MA)   NB 
7:00p 8:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Putnam Science Academy (CT) St Andrews Holiday Classic (NC) Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA)   NB 
Colorado Springs, Olympic Training Center 9:00p 10:15p  >NonConference Teams> South Kent 1 (CT)  City of Champions Holiday Classi Air Force Academy Prep (CO)   NB 
Concord, Middlesex-Orr Gynasium 9:30a 10:45a  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. George's School (RI)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Chase Collegiate (CT)   N* 
11:00a 12:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Groton School (MA) Huckins-Rouse (NC) Hopkins School (CT)   N* 
12:30p 1:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Middlesex School (MA)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Chase Collegiate (CT)   N* 
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Portsmouth Abbey School (RI) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head St. George's School (RI)    NB 
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Portsmouth Abbey School (RI) Huckins-Rouse (NC) St. George's School (RI)    N* 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Thayer Academy (MA)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Hopkins School (CT)   NB 
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Thayer Academy (MA)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Hopkins School (CT)   N* 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Middlesex School (MA)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Groton School (MA) Huckins-Rouse  NB 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Middlesex School (MA)  Huckins-Rouse (NC) Groton School (MA)   N* 
East Greenwich, Rocky Hill School 12:30p 1:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mariner Classic > Rocky Hill School (RI) Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) St Andrews School 2 (RI)  Finals  NB 
12:30p 1:45p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England D2> Rocky Hill School (RI) Mariner Classic Tournament (NC) St. Andrew's School 2 (RI)    NB 
Exeter, Phillips Exeter TBD   >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Belmont Hill School (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Trinity-Pawling School (NY)    N* 
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Williston Northampton School (MA Seacoast Classic  NB 
3:00p 4:15p  >NonConference Teams> Williston Northampton School (MA Class A Winter Classic (NC) Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)   N* 
Kissimmee, Wide World of Sports 1:15p 2:30p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hamden Hall (CT) KSA Events Holiday Classic (NC) Shawnee High (OK)   NB 
Las Vegas, To be determined 4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Choate Rosemary Hall (CT) Tarkanian Classic (NC) Middlebrooks Academy (CA)   NB 
Marion, Tabor Academy 12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Brunswick School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Suffield Academy (CT)   NB 
12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Brunswick School (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Suffield Academy (CT)   N* 
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Tabor Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Taft School (CT) Seacoast Classic  NB 
2:00p 3:15p  >NonConference Teams> Tabor Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Taft School (CT)   N* 
Montreal, Concordia University TBD   >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Vermont Academy Sun Youth Holiday Classic (NC) Vaughn Secondary (CAN)   DB 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Vermont Academy Sun Youth Holiday Classic (NC) Thetford Academy (CAN)   DB 
Needham, St Sebastians School 11:30a 12:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Milton Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Deerfield Academy (MA)   NB 
11:30a 12:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Milton Academy (MA) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Deerfield Academy (MA)   N* 
1:15p 2:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> St. Sebastian's School (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Hotchkiss School (CT)   NB 
1:15p 2:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Sebastian's School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Hotchkiss School (CT)   NB 
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Noble and Greenough School (MA)  Seacoast Classic  NB 
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Noble and Greenough School (MA)  Class A Winter Classic (NC) Phillips Exeter Academy (NH)   N* 
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Avon Old Farm School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Milton Academy (MA) Seacoast Classic  NB 
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Avon Old Farm School (CT) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Milton Academy (MA)   N* 
6:15p 7:30p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) Class A Winter Classic (NC) Belmont Hill School (MA)   N* 
6:30p 7:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Belmont Hill School (MA)   NB 
New York, Leman Manhattan Prep 5:15p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Pingree School (MA)  Drew Alexander Invitational (NC) Martin Van Buren (NY)   NB 
Pottstown, The Hill School TBD   >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Masters School (NY) Mercer Invitational (NC) Kiski School (PA)   NB 
4:00p 5:15p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> The Hill School (PA) Mercer Invitational (NC) Kent School (CT)   NB 
4:00p 5:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mercer Invitational > The Hill School (PA) Mercer Invitational (NC) Kent School (CT) Semi-Finals 1  NB 
5:30p 6:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mercer Invitational > Peddie School (NJ) Mercer Invitational (NC) Blue Ridge School (VA) Semi-Finals 2  NB 
Seekonk, The Wheeler Farm TBD   >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Wheeler School (RI)  Farroba Holiday Classic (NC) Hebron Academy (ME)   NB 
12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Dexter School (MA)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Kents Hill (ME)    NB 
12:00p 1:15p  >NonConference Teams> Dexter School (MA)  Farroba Holiday Classic (NC) Kents Hill (ME)    NB 
1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Wheeler School (RI)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Hebron Academy (ME)   NB 
Trumbull, Chrstn Heritage 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Masters School Varsity (CT) CHHS Christmas Tournament (NC) Cornerstone Christian (CT)   
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Christian Heritage School (CT) CHHS Christmas Tournament (NC) Emmanuel Christian Academy (CT)    
6:00p 7:00p  >Invitational Tournaments>Christian Heritage Christmas > Emmanuel Christian Academy (CT) CHHS Christmas Tournament (NC) Christian Heritage (CT) Finals  DS 
West Hartford, Kingswood-Oxford TBD   >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Rye Country Day School (NY) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Governor's Academy (MA)   NB 
10:00a 11:15a  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Greens Farms Academy (CT) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head St. Luke's School (CT) Frosty Francis Tourn  NB 
10:00a 11:00a  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Greens Farms Academy (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) St. Luke's School (CT)   NB 
11:30a 12:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Governor's Academy (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Rye Country Day School (NY)   NB 
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Governor's Academy (MA) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Pomfret School (CT)   NB 
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Canterbury School (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Lawrenceville School (NJ)   NB 
5:30p 6:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Canterbury School (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Lawrenceville School (NJ) Semi-finals 11  NB 
8:30p 9:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Pomfret School (CT) Frosty Francis Tourn  NB 
8:30p 9:45p  >NonConference Teams> Pomfret School (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Kingswood-Oxford (CT)    NB 
8:30p 9:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Pomfret School (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Semi-finals 12  NB 
Weston, Rivers School-Benson Gym 10:30a 11:45a  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Buckingham Browne & Nichols (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Millbrook School (NY)   
12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Brimmer and May School 1 (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Holderness School (NH) Rivers School Tournament  NB 
12:00p 1:15p  >NonConference Teams> Brimmer and May School 1 (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Holderness School (NH)   
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Rivers School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Beaver Country Day School (MA) Rivers Tourn  NB 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Rivers School (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Beaver Country Day School (MA)   
5:00p 6:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Rivers Holiday Tournament> Beaver Country Day (MA) Rivers Holiday Tournament (NC) Rivers School (MA)   
 Sun 12/20/2015 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bronx, Gauchos Gym 7:15p 8:30p  >NonConference Teams> Masters School Prep (CT) City Legendz Invitational (NC) Robinson School (NJ)   NB 
Montreal, Concordia University 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Vermont Academy Sun Youth Holiday Classic (NC) John Abbott (CAN)   DB 
Pottstown, The Hill School TBD   >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Masters School (NY) Mercer Invitational (NC) Episcopsal Academy (PA)   NB 
2:30p 3:15p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kent School (CT) Mercer Invitational (NC) Blue Ridge School (VA)   NB 
2:30p 3:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Mercer Invitational > Kent School (CT) Mercer Invitational (NC) Blue Ridge School (VA) Finals  NB 
West Hartford, Kingswood-Oxford 9:30a 10:45a  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> St. Luke's School (CT) Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Governor's Academy (MA)   NB 
11:30a 12:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Lawrenceville School (NJ)   NB 
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Canterbury School (CT)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Pomfret School (CT) Frosty Francis Tourn  NB 
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Canterbury School (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Pomfret School (CT)   NB 
2:30p 3:45p  >Invitational Tournaments>Frosty Francis Invitational> Canterbury School (CT)  Frosty Francis Invitational (NC) Pomfret School (CT) Finals  NB