Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/15/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Granby, MacDuffie School 5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> MacDuffie School V2 (MA) Prep 6 Conference Worcester Academy 2 (MA)   ER 
Holderness, Holderness School 4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Holderness School (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Bridgton Academy (ME)   DB 
Lakeville, Hotchkiss School 4:30p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Hotchkiss School (CT) Founders League Game Avon Old Farm School (CT)   DB 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Hotchkiss School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Avon Old Farm School (CT)   DB 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Avon Old Farm School (CT) Tri-State League Game Hotchkiss School (CT)   
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Hotchkiss School (CT) Tri-State League Game Avon Old Farm School (CT)   
Millbrook, Millbrook School 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Millbrook School (NY) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Berkshire School (MA)   
6:00p 7:15p  >NonConference Teams> Millbrook School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Berkshire School (MA)   
New Rochelle, Salesian HS 3:00p 4:30p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Salesian High (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Masters School (NY)   DB 
New York, Xavier High TBD   >NonConference Teams> Cheshire Academy (CT) Big Apple Invitational (NC) Putnam Science Academy Prep (CT)   
 Tue 01/16/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chestnut Hill, Brimmer & May School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Brimmer and May School 1 (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Proctor Academy (NH)   JN 
4:00p 5:00p  >NonConference Teams> Brimmer and May School 1 (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Proctor Academy (NH)   JN 
Kents Hill, Kents Hill School 3:00p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Kents Hill (ME)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Lee Academy B (ME)   DB 
4:30p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Kents Hill (ME)  MAISAD League game Lee Academy B (ME)   DB 
Stoneham, Greater Boston Academy 6:30p 8:00p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Greater Boston Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) International School of Boston   DB 
 Wed 01/17/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashburnham, Cushing Academy 4:30p 6:00p  >NonConference Teams> Cushing Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Deerfield Academy (MA)   DB 
Auburn, Central Maine CC 6:00p 7:30p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Central Maine CC NonLeague Game (NC) Bridgton Academy (ME)   
Avon, Avon Old Farms School 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Avon Old Farm School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Trinity-Pawling School (NY)    DB 
3:00p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Avon Old Farm School (CT) Founders League Game Trinity Pawling (NY)   DB 
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Avon Old Farm School (CT) Tri-State League Game Trinity-Pawling School (NY)    DB 
Boston, Newman School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Newman School (MA) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Boston University Academy (MA)   
4:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Newman School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Boston University Academy (MA)   
Braintree, Thayer Academy 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Thayer Academy (MA)  Independent League Game Roxbury Latin School (MA)   DB 
Chestnut Hill, Brimmer & May School 5:15p 6:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>D Class Associated Teams> Brimmer and May School 2 (MA) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Boston Trinity Academy (MA)   DB 
5:45p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Brimmer and May School 2 (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Boston Trinity Academy (MA)   
Concord, St Paul's School 3:00p 4:30p  >NonConference Teams> St. Paul's School (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Holderness School (NH)   DB 
Cornwall-on-the-Hudson, Storm King School 4:00p 5:00p  >NonConference Teams> Storm King School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) St. Thomas More Varsity (CT)   JN 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Storm King School (NY) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head St. Thomas More Varsity (CT)   JN 
Dedham, Noble and Greenough Sch 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Noble and Greenough School (MA)  Independent League Game Middlesex School (MA)    DB 
Easthampton, Williston Northampton 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Williston Northampton School (MA NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Salisbury School (CT)    
4:30p 6:00p  >NonConference Teams> Williston Northampton School (MA NonLeague Game (NC) Salisbury School (CT)    
Exeter, Phillips Exeter 3:45p 5:00p  >NonConference Teams> Phillips Exeter Academy (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) St. George's School (RI)    DB 
Granby, MacDuffie School 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> MacDuffie School Varsity (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Brimmer and May School 1 (MA)   JN 
5:30p 6:30p  >NonConference Teams> MacDuffie School Varsity (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Brimmer and May School 1 (MA)   JN 
Hartford, Watkinson School 4:30p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Watkinson School (CT) Housatonic Valley Athletic Harvey School (NY)    
Lakeville, Hotchkiss School 2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Hotchkiss School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Canterbury School (CT)   
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Hotchkiss School (CT) Tri-State League Game Canterbury School (CT)    
Meridien, Kimball Union 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Vermont Academy   DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH) Lakes Region League Game Vermont Academy   DB 
Needham, St Sebastians School 4:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Sebastian's School (MA) Independent League Game Brooks School (MA)   JM 
New Canaan, St Lukes-Athletic Center 4:15p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> St. Luke's School (CT) FAA League Game Masters School (NY)   DB 
Providence, Brown University 5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Providence Country Day (RI)  Southeastern New England League Rocky Hill School (RI)   
South Hamilton, Pingree School - AC 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Pingree School (MA)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Governor's Academy (MA)   JN 
4:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Pingree School (MA)  NonLeague Game (NC) Governor's Academy (MA)    
South Kent, South Kent 4:00p 5:15p  >NonConference Teams> South Kent Prep (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Woodstock Academy Blue (CT)   DB 
4:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > South Kent Varsity (CT)  Housatonic Valley Athletic Forman School (CT)   
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class> C Class Associated Teams> South Kent Varsity (CT)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Forman School (CT)   
Southborough, St Mark's School 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Mark's School (MA)  Independent League Game Rivers School (MA)   IN 
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> St. Mark's School (MA)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Rivers School (MA)   
Stamford, King School 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> King School (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Rye Country Day School (NY)   DB 
5:30p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> King School (CT) FAA League Game Rye Country Day School (NY)   DB 
Wallingford, Choate School 5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Choate Rosemary Hall (CT) Founders League Game Westminster School (CT)    GW 
Waltham, Gann Academy 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Gann Academy (MA)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Cambridge School (MA)   DB 
4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Gann Academy (MA)  Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Cambridge School (MA)   
Watertown, Taft School 4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Taft School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Berkshire School (MA)   
4:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Taft School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Berkshire School (MA)   
West Hartford, Kingswood-Oxford 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Gunnery (CT)   JN 
Westport, GreensFarmsAcad 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Greens Farms Academy (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Capital Prep Harbor School (CT)   DB 
Wilbraham, Wilbraham & Monson Acad 5:00p 6:30p  >NonConference Teams> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Brewster Academy Prep (NH)   
Windsor, Loomis Chaffee - Olcott  4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Belmont Hill School (MA)   
4:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Loomis Chaffee School (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Belmont Hill School (MA)   
 Thu 01/18/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cheshire, Cheshire Academy 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Cheshire Academy (CT) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Bradford Christian Prep (MA)   DB 
Hardwick, Eagle Hill 4:00p 5:30p  >NonConference Teams> Eagle Hill-Hardwick (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Four Rivers Charter (MA)   DB 
Hebron, Hebron Academy 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Hebron Academy (ME) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Brewster Academy Varsity (NH)   
4:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Hebron Academy (ME) MAISAD League game Brewster Academy Varsity (NH)   
North Bridgton, Bridgton Academy    >Invitational Tournaments>Bridgton Winter Classic> Gould Academy (ME) Brighton Winter Classic (NC) Navy Prep (MD)   DB 
 Fri 01/19/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bath, Hyde School 4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Hyde School (ME) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head New Hampton B (NH)    
4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Hyde School (ME)  MAISAD League game New Hampton B (NH)    
Boston, Boston University Acad 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Boston University Academy (MA) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Cambridge School (MA)   DB 
4:00p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Boston University Academy (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Cambridge School (MA)   
Brookline, Dexter School 5:00p 6:30p  >NonConference Teams> Dexter School (MA)  NonLeague Game (NC) Landmark School (MA)    DB 
Cambridge, BuckinghamBrowne&Nichols 6:00p 7:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Buckingham Browne & Nichols (MA) Independent League Game Roxbury Latin School (MA)   TT 
Cheshire, Cheshire Academy 5:00p 6:00p  >NonConference Teams> Cheshire Academy (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Bradford Christian Prep (MA)   
Chestnut Hill, Beaver CD School 5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Beaver Country Day School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Governor's Academy (MA)   DB 
5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Beaver Country Day School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Governor's Academy (MA)   DB 
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Beaver Country Day School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Governor's Academy (MA)   DB 
Concord, SHAC, Concord Academy 3:30p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Concord Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Boston Trinity Academy (MA)   NB 
Concord, St Paul's School 5:00p 6:30p  >NonConference Teams> St. Paul's School (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Brewster Academy Varsity (NH)   
Danbury, Wooster School 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Wooster School (CT)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Harvey School (NY)    
5:30p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Wooster School (CT)  Housatonic Valley Athletic Harvey School (NY)    
Dix Hills, Upper Room Christian TBD   >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Redemption Christian National Gotham City Hoops (NC) Upper Room Christian PG (NY)   
Framingham, Marie Philip School 5:15p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Marie Philip School (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Chapel Hill-Chauncy Hall (MA)   
Geneva, Spire Institute 8:00a 9:15a  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Knox School (NY) Grind Session (NC) Bosco Institute (IN)   WT 
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Springfield Commonwealth Natl Grind Session (NC) Believe Prep (SC)   DB 
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Redemption Christian Prep (MA) Grind Session (NC) Sunrise Christian Academy (KS)   DB 
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Spire Institute Prep (OH) Power 5 Conference Woodstock Academy Gold (CT)   DB 
Groton, Lawrence Academy  6:30p 8:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Lawrence Academy (MA) Independent League Game Noble and Greenough School (MA)    DB 
Haverhill, Bradford Christian  6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Bradford Christian Prep (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Cushing Academy (MA)   JC 
6:00p 7:30p  >NonConference Teams> Bradford Christian Prep (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Cushing Academy (MA)   
Latham, Latham Christian Academy TBD   >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Latham Christian Academy (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Redemption Christian Regional   DB 
Litchfield, Forman School 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Forman School (CT) Housatonic Valley Athletic Watkinson School (CT)   
Marion, Tabor Academy 7:15p 8:45p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Tabor Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) St. Andrew's School Prep (RI)   CM 
Needham, St Sebastians School 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> St. Sebastian's School (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Thayer Academy (MA)    DB 
6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Sebastian's School (MA) Independent League Game Thayer Academy (MA)    DB 
New Hampton, New Hampton School 6:00p 7:30p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> New Hampton A (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Phillips Exeter Academy (NH)   DB 
New Haven, Hopkins School 5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hopkins School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Capital Prep Harbor School (CT)   DB 
New London, Williams School 4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > Williams School (CT)  Southeastern New England League MacDuffie School V2 (MA)   
4:30p 5:45p  >Admin>x> Williams School (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) MacDuffie School V2 (MA)   
North Bridgton, Bridgton Academy TBD   >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AAA Class> Bridgton Academy (ME) NEPSAC AAA Head-to-Head St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT)   DB 
TBD   >NonConference Teams> Bridgton Academy (ME) Winter Classic Tournament (NC) St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT)   DB 
   >Invitational Tournaments>Bridgton Winter Classic> Bridgton Academy (ME) Brighton Winter Classic (NC) St Thomas More 1 (CT)   DB 
8:00p 9:30p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Naval Academy Prep (RI) Brighton Winter Classic (NC) Gould Academy A (ME)   JN 
Oakdale, St Thomas More 5:30a 6:45a  >Teams by Conference >Southeastern New England > St Thomas More Varsity (CT) Southeastern New England League Rocky Hill School (RI)   
5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by Conference >Prep Six Conference> St. Thomas More Varsity (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Rocky Hill School (RI)   DB 
Peabody, Covenant Christian Acad 5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 2> Covenant Christian (MA) Massachusetts Bay Indepen League Waring School (MA)   
Pomfret, Pomfret School 6:30p 8:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Pomfret School (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Marianapolis Prep (CT)   JN 
6:30p 7:45p  >NonConference Teams> Pomfret School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Marianapolis Prep (CT)   JN 
Poughkeepsie, Faith Christian Academy 4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Faith Christian Academy (NY) NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Oakwood Friends School (NY)   DB 
4:15p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Faith Christian Academy (NY) Hudson Valley League Oakwood Friends School (NY)   DB 
Putnam, Putnam Science Academy 5:30p 6:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Putnam Science Acad Varsity (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Hamden Hall (CT)   DB 
Simsbury, Westminister School 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Westminster School (CT)    DB 
6:00p 7:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Kingswood-Oxford (CT)  Founders League Game Westminster School (CT)    GW 
South Berwick, Berwick Academy 4:15p 5:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Berwick Academy (ME) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Bancroft School (MA)   DB 
4:15p 5:45p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Berwick Academy (ME) Eastern Independent League Bancroft School (MA)   DB 
South Hamilton, Pingree School - AC 7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Pingree School (MA)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head St. George's School (RI)    
7:00p 8:00p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Pingree School (MA)  NonLeague Game (NC) St. George's School (RI)    DP 
South Kent, South Kent 6:00p 7:30p  >NonConference Teams> South Kent Prep (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) West Point Prep (NY)   
Southborough, St Mark's School 5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. Mark's School (MA)  Independent League Game Milton Academy (MA)   
Stamford, King School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> King School (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head St. Luke's School (CT)   DB 
4:30p 5:30p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> King School (CT) FAA League Game St. Luke's School (CT)   DB 
Washington, The Gunnery School 5:15a 6:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Gunnery (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Berkshire School (MA)   
5:15p 6:30p  >NonConference Teams> Gunnery (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Berkshire School (MA)   DS 
Westport, GreensFarmsAcad 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Greens Farms Academy (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Rye Country Day School (NY)   JN 
5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Greens Farms Academy (CT) FAA League Game Rye Country Day School (NY)   JN 
Wolfeboro, Brewster Academy 5:30p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Brewster Academy Prep (NH) Lakes Region League Game Holderness School (NH)   
Worcester, Worcester Academy 6:00p 7:30p  >NonConference Teams> Worcester Academy 1 (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)   DB 
 Sat 01/20/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Avon, Avon Old Farms School 3:30p 4:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Avon Old Farm School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Williston Northampton School (MA   
3:30p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Avon Old Farm School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Williston Northampton School (MA   
Byfield, Governor's Academy 2:00p 3:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Governor's Academy (MA) Independent League Game Groton School (MA)   JO 
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Governor's Academy (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Groton School (MA)   
Cheshire, Cheshire Academy 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Cheshire Academy (CT) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Masters School Prep (CT)   
2:00p 3:00p  >NonConference Teams> Cheshire Academy (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Masters School Prep (CT)   
Chestnut Hill, Beaver CD School 1:30p 2:30p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Beaver Country Day School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Marianapolis Prep (CT)   
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Beaver Country Day School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Marianapolis Prep (CT)   
Cornwall-on-the-Hudson, NY Military Academy 3:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> New York Military Academy NonLeague Game (NC) Springfield Commonwealth Regnl   
Cornwall-on-the-Hudson, Storm King School 4:00p 5:00p  >NonConference Teams> Storm King School (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Redemption Christian Regional   
Danbury, WCSU 3:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Wooster School (CT)  Housatonic Valley Athletic South Kent Varsity (CT)    
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Wooster School (CT)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head South Kent Varsity (CT)    
Dedham, Noble and Greenough Sch 3:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Noble and Greenough School (MA)  Independent League Game Brooks School (MA) conflict  
Deerfield, Deerfield Academy 3:15p 4:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Deerfield Academy (MA) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)   
3:15p 4:15p  >NonConference Teams> Deerfield Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Phillips Academy (Andover, MA)   
Dublin, Dublin School 1:00p 2:30p  >NonConference Teams> Dublin School (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Providence Country Day (RI)    
Geneva, Spire Institute 1:30p 2:45p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Springfield Commonwealth Natl Grind Session (NC) Don Bosco Prep (NJ)   
TBD   >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Woodstock Academy Gold (CT) Grind Session (NC) Believe Prep (SC)   
5:30p 6:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Tennessee Prep Grind Session (NC) Knox School (NY)   
7:00p 8:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Spire Institute Prep (OH) Power 5 Conference Redemption Christian Prep (MA)   
Granby, MacDuffie School 2:30p 4:00p  >NonConference Teams> MacDuffie School Varsity (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Proctor Academy (NH)   
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> MacDuffie School Varsity (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Proctor Academy (NH)   
Greenwich, Brunswick School AC 2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Brunswick School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Salisbury School (CT)    DB 
2:30p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Brunswick School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Salisbury School (CT)    DB 
Groton, Lawrence Academy  2:30p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Lawrence Academy (MA) Independent League Game Belmont Hill School (MA)   KW 
Hebron, Hebron Academy 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Hebron Academy (ME) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head New Hampton B (NH)    
4:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Hebron Academy (ME) MAISAD League game New Hampton B (NH)    DB 
Kent, Marvelwood School 2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England D Class> Marvelwood School (CT)  NEPSAC D Head-to-Head Darrow School (NY)   
2:30p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Hudson Valley Athletic League> Marvelwood School (CT)  Hudson Valley League Darrow School (NY)   
Kents Hill, Kents Hill School 3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Kents Hill (ME)  NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Winchendon School (MA)   
3:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Kents Hill (ME)  NonLeague Game (NC) Winchendon School (MA)   
Litchfield, Forman School 3:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Forman School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Oakwood Friends School (NY)   
Marion, Tabor Academy 2:30p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Tabor Academy (MA) Independent League Game St. Mark's School (MA)    
Millbrook, Millbrook School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Canterbury School (CT)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Millbrook School (NY)   BB 
Milton, Milton Academy 3:30p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Milton Academy (MA) Independent League Game Middlesex School (MA)    
New Canaan, St Lukes-Athletic Center 2:30p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> St. Luke's School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) The Hun School (NJ)   
New Hampton, New Hampton School 6:00p 7:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AAA Class> New Hampton A (NH) NEPSAC AAA Head-to-Head Northfield Mount Hermon A (MA)   
6:00p 7:00p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> New Hampton A (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Northfield Mount Hermon (MA)    
New Haven, Hopkins School 3:00p 4:00p  >Teams by Conference >Fairchester Athletic Association> Hopkins School (CT) FAA League Game Masters School (NY)   
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Hopkins School (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Masters School (NY)   
New Milford, Canterbury 4:30p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Canterbury School (CT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Millbrook School (NY)   
Newport, St Georges School 4:30p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> St. George's School (RI)  Independent League Game Rivers School (MA)   DP 
5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> St. George's School (RI)  NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Rivers School (MA)   
North Bridgton, Bridgton Academy TBD   >NonConference Teams> St. Thomas More Post Grad (CT) Winter Classic Tournament (NC) Naval Academy Prep (RI)   
TBD   >NonConference Teams> Bridgton Academy (ME) Winter Classic Tournament (NC) Gould Academy A (ME)   
3:00p 4:15p  >Invitational Tournaments>Bridgton Winter Classic> Gould Academy (ME) Brighton Winter Classic (NC) Bridgton Academy (ME)   
Pawling, Trinity-Pawling School 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Trinity-Pawling School (NY)  NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Taft School (CT)   
4:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Trinity Pawling (NY) NonLeague Game (NC) Taft School (CT)   
4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Tri State League> Trinity-Pawling School (NY)  Tri-State League Game Taft School (CT)   
Pomfret, Pomfret School 4:30p 5:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Pomfret School (CT) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Gunnery (CT)   DM 
4:30p 5:45p  >NonConference Teams> Pomfret School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Gunnery (CT)   DB 
Portsmouth, Portsmouth Abbey School 3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Portsmouth Abbey School (RI) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Pingree School (MA)    
3:30p 4:30p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Portsmouth Abbey School (RI) Eastern Independent League Pingree School (MA)    
Putnam, Putnam Science Academy 2:00p 3:30p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Putnam Science JV (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) St. Andrews School Varsity (RI)    
5:30p 6:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Putnam Science Academy Prep (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Isaiah Christopher Academy (NJ)   
Putney, Putney School 3:30p 5:00p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Putney School (VT)  NonLeague Game (NC) Eagle Hill-Hardwick (MA)   
Saxtons River, Vermont Academy 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Vermont Academy NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Tilton School (NH)   MO 
4:00p 5:00p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Vermont Academy Lakes Region League Game Tilton School (NH)   
Simsbury, Westminister School 2:00p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Westminster School (CT)  Founders League Game Hotchkiss School (CT)   
South Berwick, Berwick Academy 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England C Class> Berwick Academy (ME) NEPSAC Class C Head to Head Hyde School (ME)   
4:00p 5:10p  >Teams by Conference >Eastern Independent League> Berwick Academy (ME) NonLeague Game (NC) Hyde School (ME)    
Suffield, Suffield Academy 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Suffield Academy (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head St. Paul's School (NH)   
4:00p 5:00p  >NonConference Teams> Suffield Academy (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) St. Paul's School (NH)   
Troy, Redemption Christian TBD   >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Redemption Christian National NonLeague Game (NC) Thetford Academy (CAN)   
Trumbull, Chrstn Heritage TBD   >Teams by Conference >Housatonic Valley Athletic > Christian Heritage School (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Cornerstone Christian (CT)   
Wallingford, Choate School 5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England A Class> Choate Rosemary Hall (CT) NEPSAC A Head-to-Head Loomis Chaffee School (CT)    
5:00p 6:30p  >Teams by Conference >Founders League> Choate Rosemary Hall (CT) Founders League Game Loomis Chaffee School (CT)    
Waltham, Brandeis University TBD   >Teams by Conference >Massachusetts Bay Division 1> Gann Academy (MA)  NonLeague Game (NC) Maimonides School (MA)   
West Roxbury, Roxbury Latin School 2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England B Class> Roxbury Latin School (MA) NEPSAC B Head-to-Head Wheeler School (RI)   
2:00p 3:30p  >Teams by Conference >Independent School League> Roxbury Latin School (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Wheeler School (RI)    
Wilbraham, Wilbraham & Monson Acad 5:30p 6:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH)   
5:30p 6:30p  >NonConference Teams> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Kimball Union Academy 1 (NH)   
Woodstock, Alumni Fieldhouse - WA  5:00p 6:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Woodstock Academy Blue (CT) Power 5 Conference Spire Institute Post Grad (OH)   
 Sun 01/21/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashburnham, Cushing Academy 12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Tilton School (NH) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head South Kent Prep (CT)  NEPSAC AA Showcase  
12:00p 1:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Tilton School (NH) NEPSAC AA Showcase (NC) South Kent Prep (CT)    
12:30p 1:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Bradford Christian Prep (MA)   
12:30p 1:30p  >NonConference Teams> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Showcase (NC) Bradford Christian Prep (MA)   
1:30p 2:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Cushing Academy (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Gould Academy A (ME)   
1:30p 2:30p  >NonConference Teams> Cushing Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Gould Academy A (ME)   
2:00p 3:15p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> MacDuffie School Varsity (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Lawrence Academy (MA)   
2:00p 3:15p  >NonConference Teams> MacDuffie School Varsity (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Lawrence Academy (MA)   
3:00p 4:00p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> St. Andrew's School Prep (RI) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Vermont Academy NEPSAC AA Showcase  
3:00p 4:15p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Vermont Academy NEPSAC AA Showcase (NC) St. Andrew's School Prep (RI)   
3:30p 4:45p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Cheshire Academy (CT) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Worcester Academy 1 (MA)   
3:30p 4:30p  >NonConference Teams> Worcester Academy 1 (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Cheshire Academy (CT)   
4:30p 5:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AA Class> Brimmer and May School 1 (MA) NEPSAC AA Head-to-Head Masters School Prep (CT)   
4:30p 6:00p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Masters School Prep (CT) NEPSAC AA Showcase (NC) Brimmer and May School 1 (MA)   
Bridgeport, Holy Greek Church  1:00p 2:30p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Capital Prep Harbor School (CT) Power 5 Conference Spire Institute Post Grad (OH)   
Geneva, Spire Institute 10:00a 11:15a  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Knox School (NY) Grind Session (NC) Believe Prep (SC)   
11:30a 12:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Bosco Institute (IN) Grind Session (NC) Redemption Christian Prep (MA)   
1:00p 2:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Spire Institute Prep (OH) Grind Session (NC) Fork Union Military Academy (VA)   
2:30p 3:45p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AAA> Springfield Commonwealth Natl Grind Session (NC) Tennessee Prep   
Putnam, Putnam Science Academy 12:30p 1:45p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Putnam Science Acad Varsity (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Lee Academy B (ME)   
2:00p 3:30p  >NonNEPSAC Opponents> Putnam Science Academy Prep (CT) NonLeague Game (NC) Lee Academy PG (ME)   
Troy, Redemption Christian 4:00p 5:15p  >Teams by Conference >Power 5 Conference - AA> Redemption Christian National NonLeague Game (NC) Thetford Academy (CAN)   N* 
Wilbraham, Wilbraham & Monson Acad 2:00p 3:00p  >NonConference Teams> Wilbraham & Monson Academy (MA) NonLeague Game (NC) Bradford Christian Prep (MA)   
Wolfeboro, Brewster Academy TBD   >Teams by Conference >MAISAD> Brewster Academy Varsity (NH) MAISAD League game Bridgton Academy B (ME)   
2:00p 3:30p  >Teams by NEPSAC Class>New England AAA Class> Brewster Academy Prep (NH) NEPSAC AAA Head-to-Head Northfield Mount Hermon A (MA)   
2:00p 3:00p  >Teams by Conference >Lakes Region League> Brewster Academy Prep (NH) NonLeague Game (NC) Northfield Mount Hermon (MA)