Home

 


Hartford County, CT

 

 

 

 

Berkshire League         
    Lewis Mills Regional High        
            Jonathon Hu    2018 6'7 Forward
            Josh Schibi   2019 6'5 Forward
         

Central Connecticut - East

 

 

 

 

   Hartford Public High

 

 

 

 

          Phylip Underwood   2018   Guard
         
   Rockville High        
          Mason Resenders   2018 5'8  Point Guard
          Lorenzo Percy   2019   Forward
         
         

Central Connecticut - North

 

 

 

 

   East Catholic High        
         Jenya Medvedev   2018 6'0 Guard
         Matt Verretto   2018 6'7 Forward
         Joe Reilly   2019 6'0 Guard
         Matt Knowling   2020 6'3 Wing
         

   East Hartford High

 

 

 

 

          Trey Hall    2020 6'7  Wing
         

   South Windsor

 

 

 

 

         Shane Young   2018   Guard

 

 

 

 

 

   Windsor Locks High        
         Chavon George   2018 6'0 Point Guard
         

   Windsor High

 

 

 

 

         John Coleman   2018 5'7 Guard
         

Central Connecticut - South

 

 

 

 

   Berlin High

 

 

 

 

         Josh Ladd   2019   Guard
         
   Bristol Central                   
        Jaekwon Spencer   2018 6'5 Forward
        Jamil Hornesby    2018 5'9 Point Guard
         
   Bulkeley High        
        Gerald Strums, Jr.   2018   Guard
         
   Middletown        
        Jayden Bermudez   2019    6'5   Swing
         

Central Connecticut - West

 

 

 

 

   New Britain

 

 

 

 

         Ja-mani Eaton   2018 5'9 Guard
         Jhalin Mann   2018 5'9 Guard
         Mevin DeLeon   2018 5'7 Point Guard
         Isaiah Jenkins   2019 5'9 Point Guard
         Malik Shode   2019   Swing
         Maurice Turner   2019 6'1 Guard
         
   Northwest Catholic        
          Luca Mirabello   2018 5'10 Point Guard
          Primo Spears   2020 6'0 Point Guard
         
   William Hall High        
         Chase Thompson   2018   Guard
          Max Boyd   2019 6'4 Forward
         
Connecticut Technical  - Central         
   Prince Tech        
         Kazell Stewart   2020 6'3 Forward
         

Constitution State - East

 

 

 

 

   Capital Prep High

 

 

 

 

         Dayvon Jones   2018 6'7 Forward

 

 

 

 

 

   Classical Magnet High

 

 

 

 

         Daniel Campbell   2018 6'4 Forward

 

 

 

 

 

   University High

 

 

 

 

         DJ Elmore   2018 5'10 Guard
         Kevin Redler   2018 6'2 Guard
         Melvin Floyd III   2018 6'2 Guard
         Rasaun Russell   2018 5'5 Guard
         Bryan Thompson   2019   Guard

 

 

 

 

 

Founders League

 

 

 

 

   Avon Old Farms        
         Kehinde Aruwajoye   2018 6'8 Center
         Terrell Jarvis   2020 6'1 Guard
         Kyle Cuffe   2021    
         

   Loomis Chaffee School

 

 

 

 

         Jake Glezen   2018 6'6 Forward
         Nelson Boachie-Yiadom   2018 6'9 Forward
         Jaiden Delaire   2019 6'5 Forward
         KJ Harris   2018 6'0 Point Guard
         Sean James   2019 5'11 Guard

 

 

 

 

 

   Kingswood-Oxford School        
         Nick Casiano   2018 6'0 Guard
         Jackson Meshanic   2018 6'6 Forward
         Jackson Wolff   2020 6'2 Guard
         
   Westminster School        
          Chris Robinson   2020 6'0 Point Guard
         
 Housatonic Valley Athletic League         
    Watkinson School        
        Jashaun Ford-Ryals   2019 6'2 Guard
         
Nagatuck Valley - Copper        
   St Paul Catholic        
        Bryan Consivine   2018   Swing
         
         

North Central Connecticut

 

 

 

 

   Avon High        
         Brett Muni   2018 6'2 Guard
         Devon Kramek   2018 5'11 Guard
         

Southern Connecticut
              - Quinnipiac  

 

 

 

 

   Xavier High

 

 

 

 

         Isaiah Gaiter   2018 6'2" Guard
         
Power 5 Conference        
    Masters School        
          Hayes Kelchner   2018 6'6 Forward
          Nadir Dixon   2018 6'8 Forward
          Rakesh Tibby   2018 6'6 Forward
          Ben Eke   2019 6'2 Guard
          Shawn Scott   2019 6'0 Guard
          Cario McCrory   2020 6'4 Wing
          Taelon Martin   2020 6'3 Guard
         
NonConference Schools        
   Metropolitan Learning Center        
          Gezani Artis   2018 6'4" Swing
          Zanagee Artis   2018 5'9" Guard
         

   Suffield Academy

 

 

 

 

         Patrick Harding   2018 6'8 Center
         RJ Mhoon   2018 6'7 Wing
         Alec McGovern   2020 6'3 Forward
         Nkosi Cooper   2019 6'0 Guard
         Angelo Santiago   2020   Guard
         Jalin Sinclair   2020   Guard
         Leo Edo   2020   Forward
         Peterson Monexant   2020   Guard
         
   Weaver High        
        Dashon Gittens   2021   Guard