Home

Team Picture Dates

Coaches, Parents, & Players; All photographs will be taken at the Fish Hill Soccer Complex.
Please make sure that you are at the fields 15 minuted prior to your alloted timeslot, so that you are ready for the photographer.

Folder/Group Name Reg Age Player Count Association Age Association Gender Picture Day Picture Time
2019 Fall Recreational Event            
Boys       M    
U-05 U-05          
Beauchaine - 5UB U-05 7 U5 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 11:00
Ferri - 5UB U-05 6 U5 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 11:00
Houle - 5UB U-05 6 U5 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 9:45
Nash - 5UB U-05 6 U5 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 9:45
Pallante - 5UB U-05 6 U5 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 10:00
Roland - 5UB U-05 6 U5 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 10:00
U-06 U-06          
Anthony - 6UB U-06 7 U6 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 8:45
Bikman - 6UB U-06 7 U6 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 8:15
Cidade - 6UB U-06 7 U6 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 9:00
Juhnowski - 6UB U-06 8 U6 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 9:00
Kennedy - 6UB U-06 8 U6 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 8:00
Pless - 6UB U-06 8 U6 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 8:00
U-08 U-08          
Andre - 8UB U-08 7 U8 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 11:45
Anthony - 8UB U-08 7 U8 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 12:45
Carosi - 8UB U-08 8 U8 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 12:45
Coen - 8UB U-08 8 U8 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 8:45
Cournoyer - 8UB U-08 8 U8 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 9:45
Dugas - 8UB U-08 7 U8 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 12:45
Estrada - 8UB U-08 7 U8 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 10:45
Farrell - 8UB U-08 8 U8 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 7:45
Fogg - 8UB U-08 7 U8 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 9:45
Goward - 8UB U-08 8 U8 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 8:45
Juhnowski -8UB U-08 7 U8 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 7:45
McGrath - 8UB U-08 8 U8 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 10:45
McNamara - 8UB U-08 8 U8 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 9:45
Moore - 8UB U-08 8 U8 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 9:45
U-10 U-10          
Coen -10UB U-10 11 U10 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 12:30
Estrada -10UB U-10 11 U10 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 9:30
Gillis -10UB U-10 12 U10 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 11:00
Gorman - 10UB U-10 11 U10 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 8:00
Mansour - 10UB U-10 11 U10 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 9:30
McCafferty - 10UB U-10 12 U10 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 12:30
Rollins - 10UB U-10 11 U10 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 8:00
U-12 U-12          
Dabrosca-12UB U-12 12 U12 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 11:00
Lavigne - 12UB U-12 13 U12 M Saturday, September 14, 2019 9:00
Nigrelli -12UB U-12 13 U12 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 9:15
Osagie -12UB U-12 13 U12 M Saturday, September 14, 2019 9:15
St.Sauveur - 12UB U-12 12 U12 M Saturday, September 21, 2019 11:00
U-15 U-15          
COED U-15     C    
U-15 COED U-15     C    
Carlson - 15U U-15 15 U15 C Saturday, September 14, 2019 10:00
Gustafson - 15U U-15 15 U15 C Saturday, September 14, 2019 12:00
Hitte - 15U U-15 16 U15 C Saturday, September 14, 2019 10:00
Mancini - 15U U-15 15 U15 C Saturday, September 14, 2019 8:00
Voisinet - 15U U-15 14 U15 C Saturday, September 14, 2019 8:00
Girls       F    
U-05 U-05          
Fabbri - 5UG U-05 6 U5 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 9:45
MacDonald - 5UG U-05 6 U5 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 9:45
McGrath -5UG U-05 6 U5 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 9:45
Tonelli - 5UG U-05 7 U5 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 10:45
U-06 U-06          
Estrada - 6UG U-06 6 U6 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 11:45
Giroux - 6UG U-06 6 U6 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 8:45
Mansour - 6UG U-06 5 U6 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 11:45
Nigrelli - 6UG U-06 6 U6 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 8:45
Rudloff - 6UG U-06 5 U6 F Saturday, September 21, 2019 7:45
Zambarano - 6UG U-06 5 U6 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 7:45
U-08 U-08          
Bailey - 8UG U-08 8 U8 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 8:30
Lang - 8UG U-08 8 U8 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 11:30
Mulligan - 8UG U-08 8 U8 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 10:30
  U-08 8 U8 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 8:30
Rollins - 8UG U-08 8 U8 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 8:30
Ruhle - 8UG U-08 8 U8 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 11:30
Shibley - 8UG U-08 8 U8 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 8:30
St.Sauveur - 8UG U-08 8 U8 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 10:30
U-10 U-10   U10 F    
Bagley - 10UG U-10 10 U10 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 11:00
DeVerna - 10UG U-10 11 U10 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 9:30
Esposito - 10UG U-10 10 U10 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 7:30
Gabel - 10UG U-10 10 U10 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 10:00
Mangiarelli - 10UG U-10 11 U10 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 9:30
Marrow - 10UG U-10 11 U10 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 8:00
McDermott - 10UG U-10 11 U10 F Saturday, September 14, 2019  
U-12 U-12          
Bailey - 12UG U-12 12 U12 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 10:30
Marrow - 12UG U-12 13 U12 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 1:30
McDermott - 12UG U-12 13 U12 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 1:30
Moulton - 12UG U-12 13 U12 F Saturday, September 14, 2019 10:30
U-15 U-15          
Mini Kickers U-04     C    
U-04 U-04   U4 C Sunday, September 8, 2019  
MK - 10:00 U-04 14 U4 C Sunday, September 8, 2019 9:30
MK - 11:00 U-04 14 U4 C Sunday, September 8, 2019 10:30
MK - 9:00 U-04 14 U4 C Sunday, September 8, 2019 8:30
    695   Total