Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arena Martin Lapointe 7:00p 8:00p  >ATOME>Atome B> Atome B Devils Game RAPIDES #2378  ET 
8:00p 9:30p  >MIDGET>Midget B> Midget B Diables Game RAPIDES #5368   
Arena Outremont 8:30p 9:30p  >BANTAM> Bantam A Devils Practice Bantam B Devils   ET 
9:30p 10:30p  >JUNIOR>Junior A> Junior A Devils Practice    ET 
 Tue 01/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arena Martin Lapointe 9:30p 10:30p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Hockey Filles AA Girls Hockey> MD AAF Elites Practice    ET 
Mont-Royal, Arena Hockey Etcetera 6:30p 7:30p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Hockey Filles AA Girls Hockey> PW AAF Elites Practice    ET 
Arena Ville Mont-Royal 7:00p 8:00p  >ATOME>Atome AA> Atome AA Devils Practice Atome BB Devils   ET 
Arena Ville Mont-Royal 8:00p 9:30p  >JUNIOR>Junior B> Junior B Diables Game AIGLES IBIZ #5441  ET 
9:30p 11:00p  >MIDGET>Midget A> Midget A Devils Game KNIGHTS #5059  ET 
Arena Outremont 6:00p 7:00p  >NOVICE>Developpement Novices> Developpement Novice groupe 2 DEVELOPMENT  Development ALPHA  ET 
7:00p 8:00p  >ATOME>Atome B> Atome B Devils DEVELOPMENT Atome C Devils Development ALPHA  ET 
8:00p 9:00p  >PEEWEE>Peewee B> Peewee B Devils DEVELOPMENT Peewee B Diables Development ALPHA  ET 
Westmount, Desmarais ArenaWestmount 7:30p 8:30p  >PEEWEE>Peewee A> Peewee A Devils Game WINGS #3073  ET 
Westmount, Molson Arena Westmount 7:00p 8:00p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Single Letter Girls Hockey> Peewee A Eagles Practice Bantam A Eagles   ET 
 Wed 01/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Legion Rink 7:30p 9:00p  >PEEWEE>Peewee BB> Peewee BB Devils Game KINGS WESTLUC #2283  ET 
Arena Ville Mont-Royal 7:00p 8:00p  >Goalie Groups- Gardiens de but> Goalie Group 1 CLINIC PW AAF Elites   MS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Goalie Groups- Gardiens de but> Goalie Group 3 CLINIC MD AAF Elites   MS 
Arena Outremont 6:00p 7:00p  >NOVICE>Developpement Novices> Developpement Novice groupe 3 DEVELOPMENT  Development ALPHA  ET 
7:00p 8:00p  >ATOME>Atome A> Atome A Devils DEVELOPMENT Atome B Diables Development ALPHA  ET 
8:00p 9:00p  >PEEWEE>Peewee A> Peewee A Devils DEVELOPMENT Peewee A Eagles Development ALPHA  ET 
 Thu 01/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Montreal, Arena Saint-Charles 7:00p 8:00p  >ATOME>Atome A> Atome A Devils Game AIGLES #2051  ET 
8:00p 9:00p  >BANTAM> Bantam B Devils Game BRONCOS #4403  ET 
Arena Ville Mont-Royal 7:00p 8:00p  >ATOME>Atome AA> Atome AA Devils  Atome BB Devils   MS 
8:00p 9:00p  >PEEWEE>Peewee AA> Peewee AA Devils  Peewee BB Devils   MS 
9:00p 10:00p  >BANTAM> Bantam BB Devils     MS 
 Fri 01/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Montreal, Lower Canada College 6:45p 8:15p  >PEEWEE>Peewee BB> Peewee BB Devils Practice    ET 
The Legion Rink 8:00p 9:00p  >PEEWEE>Peewee B> Peewee B Devils Game KNIGHTS #3414  ET 
Arena Ville Mont-Royal 7:00p 8:00p  >ATOME>Atome B> Atome B Devils Practice Atome B Diables   ET 
8:00p 9:30p  >MIDGET>Midget B> Midget B Diables Game PUMAS #5370   
9:30p 11:00p  >JUNIOR>Junior B> Junior B Diables Practice    ET 
Arena Dorion 7:30p 9:00p  >BANTAM> Bantam BB Devils Game DRAKKAR    
Arena Outremont 6:30p 7:30p  >Equipe Speciale - Tournoi Russie> Equipe tournoi de Russie Practice    ET 
7:30p 9:00p  >MIDGET>Midget BB> Midget BB Devils Practice    ET 
 Sat 02/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lachenaie, Arena de Lachenaie 2 9:00p 10:30p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Hockey Filles AA Girls Hockey> MD AAF Elites Game PIONNIERES #4591  ET 
Arena Martin Lapointe 3:00p 4:30p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Single Letter Girls Hockey> Bantam A Eagles Game Wild #3089  ET 
Lasalle, Arena Dollard-St-Laurent 4:00p 5:00p  >BANTAM> Bantam B Devils Game PANTHERES #4386  ET 
Montreal, Arena College Jean-de-Br 3:00p 4:30p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Hockey Filles AA Girls Hockey> PW AAF Elites Practice    ET 
Montreal, Arena College Notre-Dame 12:00p 1:00p  >Equipe Speciale - Tournoi Russie> Equipe tournoi de Russie Practice    ET 
1:00p 2:00p  >ATOME>Atome B> Atome B Diables Practice Atome A Devils   ET 
2:00p 3:00p  >PEEWEE>Peewee B> Peewee B Devils Practice Peewee A Devils   ET 
Montreal, Arena Saint-Charles 8:30a 9:30a  >NOVICE>Novice 1> Novice 1 Devils Game PENGUINS #1054  ET 
The Legion Rink 10:30a 11:30a  >NOVICE>Novice 4> Novice 4 Demons Game KNIGHTS #1673  ET 
7:30p 9:00p  >MIDGET>Midget A> Midget A Devils Game KNIGHTS #5062  ET 
Mont-Royal, Arena Etcetera 1 9:45a 10:45a  >NOVICE>Novice 3> Novice 3 Demons Game DRAGONS #1274  ET 
11:00a 12:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 4> Novice 4 Diables Game THUNDERBIRDS #1674  ET 
Arena Ville Mont-Royal 7:00a 8:00a  >Clinic> Coaches Training Clinic    ET 
9:00a 10:00a  >PRE-NOVICE> Groupe Shea Weber Practice    MS 
5:30p 6:30p  >ATOME>Atome AA> Atome AA Devils Practice    ET 
6:30p 7:30p  >PEEWEE>Peewee AA> Peewee AA Devils Practice    ET 
7:30p 8:30p  >PEEWEE>Peewee BB> Peewee BB Devils Practice    ET 
8:30p 9:30p  >BANTAM> Bantam A Devils Game AIGLES #4085  ZD 
9:30p 11:00p  >JUNIOR>Junior A> Junior A Devils Game COBRAS LASALLE #5197  NH 
Mont-Royal, Arena Ville Mont-Royal A 8:00a 9:00a  >PRE-NOVICE> MAGH - 2 DIABLES Game RAPIDES #214  ET 
10:00a 11:00a  >ATOME>Atome C> Atome C Devils Practice    ET 
11:00a 12:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 1> Novice 1 Diables Game THUNDERBIRDS #1055  ET 
12:00p 1:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 2> Novice 2 Diables Practice Novice 3 Diables   ET 
Mont-Royal, Arena Ville Mont-Royal B 8:00a 9:00a  >PRE-NOVICE> Groupe Carey Price Practice    ET 
10:00a 11:00a  >NOVICE>Novice 3> Novice 3 Devils Game PREDATEURS #1480  ET 
11:00a 12:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 2> Novice 2 Demons Game RAPIDES #1275  ET 
12:00p 1:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 4> Novice 4 Devils Practice    ET 
Pointe-Claire, Arena de Pointe-Claire#2 6:30p 8:00p  >JUNIOR>Junior B> Junior B Diables Game ROIS #5324  ET 
ST-LAURENT, Cegep Saint-Laurent 10:00a 11:00a  >PEEWEE>Peewee B> Peewee B Diables Game THUNDERBIRDS #3368  PG 
Arena du Complexe Sporti 1:00p 2:00p  >ATOME>Atome BB> Atome BB Devils Game HRS ELITES #1396  MS 
Arena Salaberry 7:00p 8:30p  >MIDGET>Midget BB> Midget BB Devils Game BRAVES #4305  ET 
Arena Outremont 4:00p 5:00p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Single Letter Girls Hockey> Peewee A Eagles Game Mistral #2109  ET 
5:00p 6:30p  >MIDGET>Midget B> Midget B Diables Practice    ET 
6:30p 8:00p  >MIDGET>Midget B> Midget B Devils Practice    ET 
8:00p 9:30p  >BANTAM> Bantam BB Devils Practice    ET 
Westmount, Molson Arena Westmount 11:00a 12:00p  >PRE-NOVICE> MAGH - 2 DEVILS Game WINGS #220  ET 
11:00a 12:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 2> Novice 2 Devils Game WINGS #1478  ET 
 Sun 02/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arena Martin Lapointe 10:30a 11:30a  >NOVICE>Novice 3> Novice 3 Diables Game TRAPPEURS #1472  ET 
Laval, Arena Yvon-Chartrand 4:00p 5:00p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Single Letter Girls Hockey> Peewee A Eagles Game Avalanches #2095  ET 
Montreal, Arena Saint-Charles 9:30a 10:30a  >NOVICE>Novice 4> Novice 4 Devils Game HURRICANES #1653  ET 
Montreal, Lower Canada College 1:00p 2:00p  >BANTAM> Bantam A Devils Practice    ET 
1:15p 2:00p  >BANTAM> Bantam BB Devils Practice Bantam A Devils scrimmage vs BTA Devils   PM 
2:00p 3:00p  >BANTAM> Bantam BB Devils Practice    ET 
Arena Ville Mont-Royal 7:00a 8:00a  >Equipe Speciale - Tournoi Russie> Equipe tournoi de Russie Practice    ET 
8:00a 9:00a  >NOVICE>Novice 3> Novice 3 Devils Practice Novice 3 Demons   ET 
9:00a 10:00a  >ATOME>Atome A> Atome A Devils Game RAPIDES #2045  ET 
2:00p 3:30p  >MIDGET>Midget BB> Midget BB Devils Game HRS ELITES #4298  ET 
3:30p 5:00p  >JUNIOR>Junior A> Junior A Devils Practice    ET 
5:00p 6:30p  >MIDGET>Midget B> Midget B Devils Practice    ET 
6:30p 8:00p  >JUNIOR>Junior B> Junior B Diables Practice    ET 
Mont-Royal, Arena Ville Mont-Royal A 10:00a 11:00a  >NOVICE>Novice 1> Novice 1 Diables Game JAGUARS #1022  ET 
11:00a 12:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 2> Novice 2 Demons Game PUMAS #1269  ET 
12:00p 1:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 4> Novice 4 Diables Game THUNDERBIRDS #1667  ET 
Mont-Royal, Arena Ville Mont-Royal B 10:00a 11:00a  >NOVICE>Novice 1> Novice 1 Devils Game RAPIDES #1051  ET 
11:00a 12:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 2> Novice 2 Diables Game PANTHERES #1259  ET 
12:00p 1:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 4> Novice 4 Demons Practice Novice 2 Devils   ET 
Arena du Complexe Sporti 1:00p 2:30p  >PEEWEE>Peewee AA> Peewee AA Devils Game HRS ELITES #2099  ET 
Arena Outremont 8:00a 9:00a  >PRE-NOVICE> Groupe Shea Weber Practice    MS 
9:00a 10:00a  >PRE-NOVICE> Groupe Carey Price Practice    MS 
10:00a 11:00a  >ATOME>Atome C> Atome C Devils Practice Peewee B Diables   ET 
11:00a 12:00p  >ATOME>Atome BB> Atome BB Devils Game BRAVES VALL #1352  ET 
12:00p 1:30p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Single Letter Girls Hockey> Bantam A Eagles Game Mistral #3096  ET 
Westmount, Desmarais ArenaWestmount 6:00p 7:30p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Hockey Filles AA Girls Hockey> PW AAF Elites Game PIONNIERES #2581  ET