Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dollard-Des-Ormeaux, Centre Civique de DDO2 7:15p 8:15p  >ATOME>Atome AA> Atome AA Devils Game VIPERS #1132  ET 
Arena Outremont 8:30p 9:30p  >JUNIOR>Junior B> Junior B Diables Practice    ET 
9:30p 10:30p  >JUNIOR>Junior A> Junior A Devils Practice    ET 
 Tue 01/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arena Martin Lapointe 9:30p 10:30p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Hockey Filles AA Girls Hockey> MD AAF Elites Practice    ET 
Mont-Royal, Arena Hockey Etcetera 6:30p 7:30p  >ATOME>Atome A> Atome A Devils Practice    ET 
Arena Ville Mont-Royal 7:00p 8:00p  >ATOME>Atome AA> Atome AA Devils Practice Atome BB Devils   ET 
Arena Ville Mont-Royal 8:00p 9:30p  >MIDGET>Midget B> Midget B Devils Game DRAGONS #5363  ET 
9:30p 11:00p  >MIDGET>Midget A> Midget A Devils Practice    ET 
Arena Outremont 6:00p 7:00p  >NOVICE>Developpement Novices> Developpement Novice groupe 3 DEVELOPMENT  Development ALPHA  ET 
7:00p 8:00p  >ATOME>Atome C> Atome C Devils DEVELOPMENT Atome B Diables Development ALPHA  ET 
8:00p 9:00p  >PEEWEE>Peewee B> Peewee B Devils DEVELOPMENT Peewee B Diables Development ALPHA  ET 
Westmount, Molson Arena Westmount 7:00p 8:00p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Single Letter Girls Hockey> Peewee A Eagles Practice Bantam A Eagles   ET 
 Wed 01/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arena Ville Mont-Royal 7:00p 8:00p  >Goalie Groups- Gardiens de but> Goalie Group 2 CLINIC PW AAF Elites   MS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Goalie Groups- Gardiens de but> Goalie Group 4 CLINIC MD AAF Elites   MS 
Arena Outremont 6:00p 7:00p  >NOVICE>Developpement Novices> Developpement Novice groupe 1 DEVELOPMENT  Development ALPHA  ET 
7:00p 8:00p  >ATOME>Atome A> Atome A Devils DEVELOPMENT Atome B Devils Development ALPHA  ET 
8:00p 9:00p  >PEEWEE>Peewee A> Peewee A Devils DEVELOPMENT Peewee A Eagles Development ALPHA  ET 
 Thu 01/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Legion Rink 6:30p 7:30p  >PEEWEE>Peewee A> Peewee A Devils Game KNIGHTS #3069  ET 
Arena Ville Mont-Royal 7:00p 8:00p  >ATOME>Atome AA> Atome AA Devils  Atome BB Devils   MS 
8:00p 9:00p  >PEEWEE>Peewee AA> Peewee AA Devils  Peewee BB Devils   MS 
9:00p 10:00p  >MIDGET>Midget BB> Midget BB Devils     MS 
 Fri 01/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Montreal, Lower Canada College 6:45p 8:15p  >PEEWEE>Peewee BB> Peewee BB Devils Practice    ET 
Arena Ville Mont-Royal 7:00p 8:00p  >PEEWEE>Peewee B> Peewee B Diables Practice    ET 
8:00p 9:30p  >BANTAM> Bantam A Devils Practice Bantam B Devils   ET 
Arena McDonald 9:30p 11:00p  >MIDGET>Midget BB> Midget BB Devils Game  #4320  ET 
Arena de Vaudeuil 7:30p 9:00p  >BANTAM> Bantam BB Devils Game DRAKKAR #3245   
Arena Outremont 6:30p 7:30p  >Equipe Speciale - Tournoi Russie> Equipe tournoi de Russie Practice    ET 
7:30p 9:00p  >PEEWEE>Peewee AA> Peewee AA Devils Practice    ET 
 Sat 01/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Montreal, Arena College Jean-de-Br 3:00p 4:30p  >MIDGET>Midget B> Midget B Diables Practice    ET 
Montreal, Arena Saint-Charles 8:30a 9:30a  >NOVICE>Novice 4> Novice 4 Demons Game HURRICANES #1662  ET 
The Legion Rink 10:30a 11:30a  >NOVICE>Novice 4> Novice 4 Devils Game KNIGHTS #1664  ET 
Arena Ville Mont-Royal 7:00a 8:00a  >Clinic> Coaches Training Clinic    ET 
9:00a 10:00a  >PRE-NOVICE> Groupe Shea Weber Practice    MS 
6:30p 7:30p  >Equipe Speciale - Tournoi Russie> Equipe tournoi de Russie Practice    ET 
7:30p 8:30p  >PEEWEE>Peewee A> Peewee A Devils Game AIGLES #3072  ET 
8:30p 9:30p  >BANTAM> Bantam A Devils Game JAGUARS #4079   
9:30p 11:00p  >JUNIOR>Junior A> Junior A Devils Game AIGLES IBIZ #5184  ET 
Mont-Royal, Arena Ville Mont-Royal A 8:00a 9:00a  >PRE-NOVICE> MAGH - 2 DEVILS Game WINGS #209  ET 
10:00a 11:00a  >NOVICE>Novice 1> Novice 1 Diables Practice Novice 3 Devils   ET 
11:00a 12:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 2> Novice 2 Diables Game Novice 2 Devils #1267  ET 
12:00p 1:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 1> Novice 1 Devils Practice    ET 
Mont-Royal, Arena Ville Mont-Royal B 8:00a 9:00a  >PRE-NOVICE> Groupe Carey Price Practice    ET 
10:00a 11:00a  >NOVICE>Novice 3> Novice 3 Demons Practice    ET 
11:00a 12:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 2> Novice 2 Demons Practice    ET 
12:00p 1:00p  >ATOME>Atome B> Atome B Diables Practice    ET 
ST-LAURENT, Cegep Saint-Laurent 8:00a 9:00a  >PRE-NOVICE> MAGH - 2 DIABLES Game KINGS #208  ET 
2:30p 3:30p  >BANTAM> Bantam B Devils Game DRAGONS #4381   
Arena Outremont 3:00p 4:00p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Single Letter Girls Hockey> Peewee A Eagles Practice    ET 
4:00p 5:00p  >ATOME>Atome BB> Atome BB Devils Game BRAVES MERCIER #1401  ET 
5:00p 6:30p  >PEEWEE>Peewee AA> Peewee AA Devils Practice    ET 
6:30p 8:00p  >BANTAM> Bantam BB Devils Game KINGS #3297   
8:00p 9:30p  >MIDGET>Midget A> Midget A Devils EXHIBITION WINGS EXHIBITION  ET 
Westmount, Desmarais ArenaWestmount 1:30p 2:30p  >ATOME>Atome B> Atome B Devils Game WINGS #2374  ET 
Westmount, Molson Arena Westmount 10:00a 11:00a  >NOVICE>Novice 4> Novice 4 Diables Game WINGS #1663  ET 
 Sun 01/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arena de Kirkland 9:30p 11:00p  >JUNIOR>Junior A> Junior A Devils Game LEOPARDS LAKE #5189  ET 
Pierre Pete Morin Arena 4:00p 5:00p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Hockey Filles AA Girls Hockey> PW AAF Elites Practice    ET 
Montreal, Arena Saint-Charles 9:30a 10:30a  >NOVICE>Novice 3> Novice 3 Demons Game PREDATEURS #1463  ET 
Montreal, Lower Canada College 2:00p 3:00p  >ATOME>Atome AA> Atome AA Devils Practice    ET 
3:00p 4:00p  >PEEWEE>Peewee BB> Peewee BB Devils Practice    ET 
Arena Ville Mont-Royal 7:00a 8:00a  >NOVICE>Novice 1> Novice 1 Devils Practice    ET 
8:00a 9:00a  >NOVICE>Novice 2> Novice 2 Demons Practice    ET 
9:00a 10:00a  >Equipe Speciale - Tournoi Russie> Equipe tournoi de Russie Practice    ET 
2:00p 3:00p  >ATOME>Atome B> Atome B Devils Practice    ET 
3:00p 4:00p  >BANTAM> Bantam B Devils Game KNIGHTS #4384   
4:00p 5:00p  >ATOME>Atome BB> Atome BB Devils Game BRAVES MERCIER #1394  ET 
5:00p 6:30p  >BANTAM> Bantam BB Devils Practice    ET 
6:30p 8:00p  >JUNIOR>Junior B> Junior B Diables Practice    ET 
Mont-Royal, Arena Ville Mont-Royal A 10:00a 11:00a  >NOVICE>Novice 4> Novice 4 Diables Practice    ET 
11:00a 12:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 1> Novice 1 Diables Game CANUCKS #1052  ET 
12:00p 1:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 3> Novice 3 Diables Game Novice 3 Devils #1449  ET 
Mont-Royal, Arena Ville Mont-Royal B 10:00a 11:00a  >NOVICE>Novice 4> Novice 4 Devils Game WINGS #1668  ET 
11:00a 12:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 2> Novice 2 Devils Game RAPIDES #1271  ET 
12:00p 1:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 4> Novice 4 Demons Game DRAGONS #1670  ET 
Arena Outremont 8:00a 9:00a  >PRE-NOVICE> Groupe Shea Weber Practice    MS 
9:00a 10:00a  >PRE-NOVICE> Groupe Carey Price Practice    MS 
10:00a 11:00a  >ATOME>Atome A> Atome A Devils Practice    ET 
11:00a 12:00p  >ATOME>Atome B> Atome B Diables Game THUNDERBIRDS #2377  ET 
12:00p 1:30p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Single Letter Girls Hockey> Bantam A Eagles Game Felines #3091  ET 
Westmount, Desmarais ArenaWestmount 6:00p 7:30p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Hockey Filles AA Girls Hockey> MD AAF Elites Game REMPARTS #4587  ET