Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arena Martin Lapointe 7:00p 8:00p  >ATOME>Atome B> Atome B Diables Game RAPIDES #2367  ET 
Arena Outremont 8:30p 9:30p  >JUNIOR>Junior B> Junior B Diables Practice    ET 
9:30p 10:30p  >JUNIOR>Junior A> Junior A Devils Practice    ET 
 Tue 01/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arena Martin Lapointe 7:30p 9:00p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Hockey Filles AA Girls Hockey> MD AAF Elites Practice    ET 
Mont-Royal, Arena Hockey Etcetera 6:30p 7:30p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Hockey Filles AA Girls Hockey> PW AAF Elites Practice    ET 
Arena Ville Mont-Royal 7:00p 8:00p  >ATOME>Atome AA> Atome AA Devils Practice Atome BB Devils   ET 
Arena Ville Mont-Royal 8:00p 9:30p  >MIDGET>Midget BB> Midget BB Devils Practice    ET 
9:30p 11:00p  >MIDGET>Midget A> Midget A Devils Game ROYAL-KNIGHTS #5051  ET 
Arena Outremont 6:00p 7:00p  >NOVICE>Developpement Novices> Developpement Novice groupe 1 DEVELOPMENT  Development ALPHA  ET 
7:00p 8:00p  >ATOME>Atome B> Atome B Devils DEVELOPMENT Atome C Devils Development ALPHA  ET 
8:00p 9:00p  >PEEWEE>Peewee B> Peewee B Devils DEVELOPMENT Peewee B Diables Development ALPHA  ET 
Westmount, Molson Arena Westmount 7:00p 8:00p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Single Letter Girls Hockey> Peewee A Eagles Practice Bantam A Eagles   ET 
 Wed 01/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dollard-Des-Ormeaux, Centre Civique de DDO2 8:45p 10:15p  >JUNIOR>Junior A> Junior A Devils Game CENTENNIALS DDO #5168  ET 
Arena Martin Lapointe 7:30p 8:30p  >PEEWEE>Peewee B> Peewee B Devils Game RAPIDES #3394  ET 
Arena Ville Mont-Royal 7:00p 8:00p  >Goalie Groups- Gardiens de but> Goalie Group 1 CLINIC PW AAF Elites   MS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Goalie Groups- Gardiens de but> Goalie Group 3 CLINIC MD AAF Elites   MS 
Arena Outremont 6:00p 7:00p  >NOVICE>Developpement Novices> Developpement Novice groupe 2 DEVELOPMENT  Development ALPHA  ET 
7:00p 8:00p  >ATOME>Atome A> Atome A Devils DEVELOPMENT Atome B Diables Development ALPHA  ET 
8:00p 9:00p  >PEEWEE>Peewee A> Peewee A Devils DEVELOPMENT Peewee A Eagles Development ALPHA  ET 
 Thu 01/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arena Ville Mont-Royal 7:00p 8:00p  >ATOME>Atome AA> Atome AA Devils  Atome BB Devils   MS 
8:00p 9:00p  >PEEWEE>Peewee AA> Peewee AA Devils Practice    ET 
9:00p 10:00p  >BANTAM> Bantam BB Devils     MS 
 Fri 01/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arena Ville Mont-Royal 7:00p 8:00p  >MIDGET>Midget BB> Midget BB Devils Practice    ET 
8:00p 9:30p  >MIDGET>Midget B> Midget B Diables Game RAPIDES #5357   
Arena Outremont 6:30p 7:30p  >ATOME>Atome A> Atome A Devils Practice    ET 
7:30p 9:00p  >MIDGET>Midget A> Midget A Devils Game RAPIDES #5044  ET 
 Sat 01/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lasalle, Arena Dollard-St-Laurent 12:00p 1:00p  >ATOME>Atome A> Atome A Devils Game LIONS #2070  ET 
1:00p 2:00p  >ATOME>Atome B> Atome B Devils Game PANTHERES #2382  ET 
Montreal, Arena College Jean-de-Br 3:00p 4:30p  >BANTAM> Bantam A Devils Practice    ET 
Montreal, Arena College Notre-Dame 12:00p 1:30p  >ATOME>Atome B> Atome B Diables Practice    ET 
1:30p 3:00p  >MIDGET>Midget BB> Midget BB Devils Practice    ET 
The Legion Rink 10:30a 11:30a  >NOVICE>Novice 3> Novice 3 Demons Game KNIGHTS #1461  ET 
10:30a 11:30a  >NOVICE>Novice 4> Novice 4 Diables Game KNIGHTS #1655  ET 
Arena Ville Mont-Royal 7:00a 8:00a  >Clinic> Coaches Training Clinic    ET 
8:00a 9:00a  >PRE-NOVICE> Groupe Carey Price Practice    MS 
9:00a 10:00a  >PRE-NOVICE> Groupe Shea Weber Practice    MS 
5:30p 6:30p  >PEEWEE>Peewee B> Peewee B Diables Practice    ET 
6:30p 7:30p  >ATOME>Atome C> Atome C Devils Game KNIGHTS #2643  ET 
7:30p 8:30p  >PEEWEE>Peewee A> Peewee A Devils Game RAPIDES #3065  ET 
8:30p 9:30p  >BANTAM> Bantam B Devils Game ROYAL KNIGHTS #4376   
9:30p 11:00p  >JUNIOR>Junior B> Junior B Diables Practice    ET 
Mont-Royal, Arena Ville Mont-Royal A 10:00a 11:00a  >NOVICE>Novice 1> Novice 1 Devils Practice    ET 
11:00a 12:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 2> Novice 2 Devils Game THUNDERBIRDS #1258  ET 
12:00p 1:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 4> Novice 4 Demons Practice    ET 
Mont-Royal, Arena Ville Mont-Royal B 10:00a 11:00a  >NOVICE>Novice 3> Novice 3 Devils Game WINGS #1460  ET 
11:00a 12:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 2> Novice 2 Diables Practice    ET 
12:00p 1:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 2> Novice 2 Demons Practice Novice 1 Diables   ET 
Arena Outremont 3:00p 5:00p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Hockey Filles AA Girls Hockey> MD AAF Elites Practice    ET 
5:00p 6:30p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Hockey Filles AA Girls Hockey> PW AAF Elites Game Mistral #2548  ET 
6:30p 8:00p  >BANTAM> Bantam BB Devils Practice    ET 
 Sun 01/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lasalle, Arena Dollard-St-Laurent 6:00p 7:00p  >PEEWEE>Peewee B> Peewee B Devils Game PANTHERES #3399  ET 
Arena Jacques Lemaire 9:00a 10:00a  >NOVICE>Novice 1> Novice 1 Diables Game LIONS #1046  ET 
10:00a 11:00a  >NOVICE>Novice 2> Novice 2 Devils Game PANTHERES #1262  ET 
Complexe Sportif Guimond 7:30p 9:00p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Hockey Filles AA Girls Hockey> MD AAF Elites Game REBELLES #4580  ET 
Mont-Royal, Arena Etcetera 1 12:15p 1:15p  >NOVICE>Novice 3> Novice 3 Diables Game DRAGONS #1467  ET 
Arena Ville Mont-Royal 7:00a 8:00a  TBD Practice  AT A Thunderbirds and AT B Dragons STL  ET 
8:00a 9:00a  TBD Practice  PW B and PW C Thunderbirds STL  ET 
9:00a 10:00a  TBD Practice  BT A Thunderbirds and Dragons STL  ET 
2:00p 3:00p  >PEEWEE>Peewee B> Peewee B Diables Practice Atome C Devils   ET 
3:00p 4:00p  >BANTAM> Bantam A Devils Game WINGS #4046  ZD 
4:00p 5:00p  >BANTAM> Bantam B Devils Practice    ET 
5:00p 6:30p  >BANTAM> Bantam BB Devils Practice    ET 
6:30p 8:00p  >JUNIOR>Junior B> Junior B Diables Practice    ET 
Mont-Royal, Arena Ville Mont-Royal A 10:00a 11:00a  >NOVICE>Novice 4> Novice 4 Demons Game WINGS #1658  ET 
11:00a 12:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 2> Novice 2 Diables Game THUNDERBIRDS #1263  ET 
12:00p 1:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 1> Novice 1 Devils Practice Novice 2 Demons   ET 
Mont-Royal, Arena Ville Mont-Royal B 10:00a 11:00a  >NOVICE>Novice 4> Novice 4 Devils Game CAPITALS #1659  ET 
11:00a 12:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 3> Novice 3 Demons Game CAPITALS #1466  ET 
12:00p 1:00p  >NOVICE>Novice 3> Novice 3 Devils Practice Novice 4 Diables   ET 
ST-LAURENT, Cegep Saint-Laurent 1:00p 2:00p  >PEEWEE>Peewee A> Peewee A Devils Game DRAGONS #3067  ET 
Arena Outremont 8:00a 9:00a  >PRE-NOVICE> Groupe Shea Weber Practice    MS 
9:00a 10:00a  >PRE-NOVICE> Groupe Carey Price Practice    MS 
10:00a 11:00a  >ATOME>Atome A> Atome A Devils Game KNIGHTS #2049  ET 
11:00a 12:00p  >ATOME>Atome B> Atome B Devils Game BULLDOGS #2371  ET 
12:00p 1:30p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Single Letter Girls Hockey> Bantam A Eagles Practice    ET 
Westmount, Desmarais ArenaWestmount 6:00p 7:30p  >HOCKEY FILLES / GIRLS HOCKEY>Hockey Filles AA Girls Hockey> PW AAF Elites Game REBELLES #2575  ET 
Westmount, Molson Arena Westmount 4:00p 5:30p  >MIDGET>Midget B> Midget B Devils Game WINGS #5362  ET