Home
 Mon 09/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien Ice Rink 4:20p 5:20p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1   TC 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1 LRM - Knight  CL 
Stamford Twin E 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel> PeeWee A1 Practice    TC 
7:25p 7:55p  >Travel> PeeWee AA Practice    TC 
7:55p 8:25p  >Travel> PeeWee AA Practice Bantam A1   TC 
8:25p 8:55p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice    TC 
Stamford Twin W 4:00p 4:50p  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mite  Skills    TC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite A1   TC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Travel> Squirt AA Practice Squirt A1   TC 
7:20p 7:50p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Practice    TC 
7:50p 8:20p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1   TC 
8:20p 8:50p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1 Practice    TC 
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel> Midget Minor White Practice    TC 
 Tue 09/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Norwalk, SoNo Ice House 8:00p 9:00p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U16 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1   TC 
Stamford Twin E 4:00p 5:00p  >House>Mites> Mite House Master Skills    TC 
5:10p 5:40p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice    TC 
5:40p 6:10p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A   TC 
6:10p 6:40p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A Practice    TC 
6:50p 7:20p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U19 A1 Practice    TC 
7:20p 7:50p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U19 A1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U19 A   TC 
7:50p 8:20p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U19 A Practice    TC 
8:30p 9:00p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    TC 
9:00p 9:30p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam AA   TC 
9:30p 10:00p  >Travel> Bantam AA Practice    TC 
Stamford Twin W 4:00p 4:50p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A Skills CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1   TC 
4:00p 4:50p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A Skills CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1 LRM - Little  CL 
5:00p 5:30p  >Travel> PeeWee AA Practice    TC 
5:30p 5:55p  >Travel> PeeWee AA Practice Squirt A   TC 
5:55p 6:25p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    TC 
 Wed 09/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien Ice Rink 5:20p 6:10p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1   TC 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U19 A Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U19 A1   TC 
Stamford Twin E 4:00p 4:55p  >House>Squirts> Squirt House Master Skills Sr Minor House Master   TC 
5:05p 6:05p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite A1   TC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice PeeWee AA Goalie Coach - Peter A.  TC 
7:25p 7:55p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    TC 
7:55p 8:25p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam AA   TC 
8:25p 8:55p  >Travel> Bantam AA Practice    TC 
Stamford Twin W 4:00p 5:00p  >Mini Mites> Mini Mites Pre-Season Tune Up    TC 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice    TC 
5:40p 6:10p  >Travel> Squirt AA Practice  Goalie Coach - Kyle M.  TC 
6:10p 6:40p  >Travel> Squirt AA Practice PeeWee A1   TC 
6:40p 7:10p  >Travel> PeeWee A1 Practice    TC 
7:20p 7:50p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Practice    TC 
7:50p 8:20p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Practice Bantam A1   TC 
8:20p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice    TC 
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel> Midget Minor Blue Practice    TC 
 Thu 09/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien Ice Rink 7:40p 8:20p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1 Practice    TC 
8:20p 8:40p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U16   TC 
8:40p 9:20p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U16 Practice    TC 
Stamford Twin E 4:00p 4:50p  >House>Mites> Mite House Master Skills    TC 
5:00p 5:55p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice Squirt AA   TC 
6:05p 6:35p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1 Practice    TC 
6:35p 7:05p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A   TC 
7:05p 7:35p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A Practice    TC 
Stamford Twin W 4:00p 4:55p  >Travel> Bantam AA Skills Bantam A   TC 
4:00p 4:55p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Skills    TC 
5:05p 5:35p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1 Practice  LRM - Madrid  CL 
5:35p 6:05p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A LRM - Madrid (con't)  CL 
6:05p 6:35p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A Practice    TC 
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel> Midget Major  Practice    TC 
 Fri 09/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hamden, Hamden 8:00p 9:00p  >Travel> Hamden Y18U Game Midget Major    JM 
Stamford Twin E 5:25p 5:40p  >Travel> DYHA Goalie Clinic Practice Ice Cats Goalie Clinic   TC 
5:40p 6:25p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Goalie Clinic   TC 
6:25p 6:40p  >Travel> Mite A Practice    TC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 6:50p 8:20p  >Travel> Midget Minor Blue Game Stamford Y18U A1   KJ 
Stamford Twin W 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel> PeeWee A1 Skills    TC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Travel> PeeWee AA Skills PeeWee A   TC 
5:10p 9:40p  TBD Practice GSC   TC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 8:40p 9:40p  >Travel> Greenwich Skate G14U A Game CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1   CR 
 Sat 09/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, NORWAY SAVINGS BANK AREN 3:10p 4:25p  >Travel> Bantam AA EJEPL Game Maine Gladiators   BW 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink 8:30a 9:30a  >Travel> The Whalers Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt A   JP 
Darien, Darien Ice House 10:40a 11:55a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Game West Haven Y12U A   CPJ 
5:30p 6:45p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U16 Game Brewster Lady Bulldogs   RD 
Darien Ice Rink 9:30a 10:30a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A Game U10 CJR   EB 
4:20p 5:20p  >Travel> Squirt B Game Mamaroneck Tigers   JM 
East Haven, East Haven 7:30a 8:40a  >Travel> East Haven Y12U A1 CHC League Game PeeWee A1   TL 
Greenwich, Dorothy Hamill 8:45a 9:45a  >Travel> GSC U10 CGHL CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1    
Greenwich, Dorothy Hamill 4:15p 5:30p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1 Game Greenwich Skate Club U12A   CL 
Milford, Milford Ice Pavilion 6:40p 8:10p  >Travel> Southern CT Y16U CHC League Game Midget Minor Blue   KJ 
Montclair, Clary Anderson  11:00a 12:00p  >Travel> Bantam A EJEPL Game NJ Wolves EJ game at NJ Wolves  JM 
Shelton, Shelton Upper 10:45a 11:50a  >Travel> CT Riverhawks Y10U A CHC League Game Squirt AA    
Simsbury, ISCC-NHL 4:00p 5:15p  >Travel> Simsbury HS Prep U19 CGHL CT Ice Cats Girls U19 A1   RB 
Stamford Twin E 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Squirt A1 Game Rye Rangers Squirt A1    
8:10a 9:25a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1 Game Springfield Junior Thunderbirds   JR 
5:30p 6:30p  >misc.> DYHA Travel Pond Hockey DYHA House   TC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 6:40p 8:10p  >Travel> Midget Minor White Game Ridgefield Y18U Open    
8:20p 9:50p  >Travel> Midget Major  Game Stamford Y18U A   JM 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 8:10a 9:10a HF >Travel> Mite White Cross-ice Game Ridgefield 8U Yellow   MM 
9:30a 10:45a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A CHC League Game CT Northern Lights G12U 11 Slver   KF 
11:50a 1:05p  >Travel> PeeWee B CHC League Game Hamden Y12U A1   TB 
Stamford Twin W 1:15p 2:30p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Game Bedford Bears   PC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 2:40p 3:55p  >Travel> PeeWee A CHC League Game Western CT Y12U Major   DK 
5:35p 6:55p  >Travel> PeeWee AA CHC League Game West Haven Y12U AA   RB 
Stamford Twin W 7:05p 8:25p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A Game New Jersey Colonials U14 Blue   SM 
Stamford Twin W X-Ice 7:00a 8:00a AG >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Ramapo Saints   PF 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W X-Ice 7:00a 8:00a BM >Travel> Mite A1 Cross-ice Game Wonderland 8U A   MM 
8:10a 9:10a BM >Travel> Mite Blue Cross-ice Game Ridgefield 8U Black   MM 
 Sun 09/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, NORWAY SAVINGS BANK AREN 9:40a 10:55a  >Travel> Bantam AA EJEPL Game Maine Gladiators   BW 
Avon, Avon Old Farms 4:30p 5:50p  >Travel> Avon Y18U A Game Midget Minor White   WP 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - Stadium X-I 7:45a 9:00a  >Travel> Wonderland 8U A1 Cross-ice Game Mite Blue   ACI 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink 8:40a 9:40a  >Travel> The Whalers Y8U A Cross-ice Game Mite A1   JP 
Darien, Darien Ice RInk 3:40p 5:00p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1 CGHL Capital Wolves U14/U16   GO 
Elmsford, Westchester Skating Acad 9:50a 10:50a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Westchester Vipers   PF 
Hamilton , Ice Land NJ 2:45p 3:45p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A Game Princeton Tiger Lillies   SM 
Hartford, Trinity College 10:25a 11:40a  >Travel> CT Polar Bears G16U-Minor CHC League Game CT Ice Cats Girls U16   JY 
Mamaroneck, Hommocks Prk 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Mite White Cross-ice Game Mamaroneck vs Mamaroneck Mite C  BF 
Norwalk, SoNo Ice House 5:40p 7:00p  >Travel> CT Jr Whalers Y12U A Game CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1   KA 
Poughkeepsie, Mid-Hudson Cvc 12:15p 1:45p  >Travel> PeeWee B Game Millbrook Knights Contact Matt Johnson   KF 
Red Bank, Red Bank Armory 1:15p 2:30p  >Travel> PeeWee AA EJEPL Game Red Bank Generals   PG 
Rye, Playland 10:55a 12:05p  >Travel> PeeWee A Game New Rochelle Lightning U12A   DK 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel> Squirt A1 CHC League Game CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A    
9:20a 10:40a  >Travel> Bantam A Game CT Riverhawks Y14U A   MF 
10:50a 12:20p  >Travel> Midget Minor Blue CHC League Game Ridgefield Y16U   KJ 
Stamford Twin E 2:10p 3:30p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U19 A Game NJ Colonials   AB 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 3:40p 5:10p  >Travel> Midget Major  CHC League Game Avon Y18U AA   WP 
Stamford Twin E 5:20p 6:20p  >misc.> DYHA Travel Power Skating DYHA House Victor Power Skating Clinic  TC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin Rinks East 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1 CGHL Rye Rangers Rye Rangers G10U: Clock: Bittman/Dengle-Kelly   
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Squirt A CHC League Game New Canaan Y10U A1   AW 
8:10a 9:25a  >Travel> PeeWee A1 CHC League Game New Canaan Y12U A1   TL 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 9:35a 11:05a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U19 A1 CGHL Stamford Lady Sharks U16   JMC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 3:55p 5:10p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A CHC League Game New Canaan Y12U B   JM 
Stamford, Terry Conners Rink 7:00a 8:10a  >Travel> Stamford Lady Sharks U12 CGHL CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1   CL