Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 09/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor field #5 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Wilson Practice    RW 
 Wed 09/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor field #5 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Whitcomb Practice    SB 
 Thu 09/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Glacier Ridge Sports Pk 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 White - Gallina Practice  Playground Soccer  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 Blue - Marchioni Practice  Playground Soccer  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Davis Practice  Playground Soccer  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Oakden Practice  Playground Soccer  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU08-09 Blue - Murphy Practice  Playground Soccer  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Mahoney Practice  Playground Soccer  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Blue - Etter Practice  Playground Soccer  IS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Magin Practice  Playground Soccer  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Blue - Cappuccio Practice  Playground Soccer Sessions  SM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Wilson Practice  Playground Soccer  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Whitcomb Practice  Playground Soccer  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Gold - Schneider Practice  Playground Soccer  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Dwyer Practice  Playground Soccer  IS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - Mahoney Practice  Playground Soccer  MB 
 Sat 09/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spencerport, TBD 11:30a 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Magin Other  Homecoming Parade  BM 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor field #5 9:30a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Wilson Practice    RW 
 Sun 09/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, TSE Field #4 3:00p 4:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Oakden Practice Penfield Strikers Storm U10 Fall League Game #2  TJ 
Rochester, TSE Field #6 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Magin Game Chili   BM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Whitcomb Practice Irondequoit Fall League Game  SB