Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nike Park #4 6:00p 7:30p  >Field Hockey>7/8 Grade > 7/8 Team 1 Practice    CH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Field Hockey>5/6 Grade> 5/6 Team 4 Practice  Rob and Ashely Greenblatt (coach)  CH 
 Tue 09/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nike Park #4 6:00p 7:30p  Inactive Other->  Field Hockey Skill Builder  CH 
 Wed 09/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nike Park #4 6:00p 7:30p  >Field Hockey>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Team 1 Practice  Natalie Conrad (Coach)  CH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Field Hockey>5/6 Grade> 5/6 Team 1 Practice  Halvorsen and Sean Willson (coach)  CH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Field Hockey>5/6 Grade> 5/6 Team 2 Practice  Allyson Higgins and Emma Cole (Coach)  CH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Field Hockey>5/6 Grade> 5/6 Team 3 Practice  Emily Buday (coach)  CH 
 Fri 09/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nike Park #4 4:30p 6:00p  >Field Hockey>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Team 2 Practice  Krissy Huller and Jennifer Groves (coach)  CH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Field Hockey>7/8 Grade > 7/8 Team 2 Practice    CH 
 Sat 09/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
McLean, McLean HS - Box #1 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Teams> VYI 10U Game 10U-2   SR 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Teams> 8U Game Cavalier 8U   JK 
McLean, McLean HS - Box #2 4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Teams> 10U-2 Game Cavalier 10U - 2029   BM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Teams> 10U-1 Game Bethesda 10U - 2029 Blue-2   BM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Teams> Algonkian K2 Game GK2-1   AM 
 Sun 09/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
McLean, McLean HS - Box #1 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Teams> 14U-1 Game Alexandria 14U   BM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Teams> Falls Church 56-2 Game G56   DY 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Teams> Stars 78- 2025 Blue Game G78 Blue   JC 
McLean, McLean HS - Box #2 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Teams> 14U-2 Game Falls Church 14U-1   BM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Teams> G34 Red Game McLean 34-2   D(M 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Teams> Falls Church 78-3 Game G78 Red   CG 
McLean, McLean HS - Box #3 10:00a 11:00a  >Boys Teams> 12U-2 Game Herndon/Falls Church 12U   CA 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Teams> 12U-1 Game Bethesda 12U - 2027 Blue   BM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Teams> G34 Blue Game Vienna 34-1   RW