Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nike Park #4 6:00p 7:30p  >Field Hockey>7/8 Grade > 7/8 Team 1 Practice  Jennifer Groves, Amy Hastings, and Eliza Nevers (coach)  CH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Field Hockey>5/6 Grade> 5/6 Team 4 Practice  Rob and Ashely Greenblatt (coach)  CH 
 Tue 09/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nike Park #4 6:00p 7:30p  >Field Hockey>K/2 Grade> K/2 Team 1 Other->  Field Hockey Skill Builder  CH 
 Wed 09/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nike Park #4 6:00p 7:30p  >Field Hockey>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Team 1 Practice  Natalie Conrad (coach)  CH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Field Hockey>5/6 Grade> 5/6 Team 1 Practice  Halvorsen and Sean Willson (coach)  CH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Field Hockey>5/6 Grade> 5/6 Team 2 Practice  Allyson Higgins and Emma Cole (coach)  CH 
7:00p 8:30p  >Field Hockey>5/6 Grade> 5/6 Team 3 Practice  Emily Buday and Traci Patton (coach)  CH 
 Fri 09/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Nike Park #4 4:30p 6:00p  >Field Hockey>3/4 Grade> 3/4 Team 2 Practice  Krissy Huller and Jennifer Groves (coach)  CH 
6:00p 7:30p  >Field Hockey>7/8 Grade > 7/8 Team 2 Practice    CH 
 Sat 09/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
McLean, McLean HS - Box #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Teams> 10U-1 Game 3d Virginia 10U- 2028   JC 
McLean, McLean HS - Box #2 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Teams> GK2-1 Game GK2-2 Moving game up to 3PM to balance officials  BM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Teams> 8U Game Bethesda 8U - 2030 Blue    
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys Teams> 10U-2 Game Falls Church 10U   BD 
 Sun 09/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
McLean, McLean HS - Box #1 3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Teams> 14U-2 Game Arlington 14U   BM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Teams> 12U-1 Game Algonkian 12U    
McLean, McLean HS - Box #2 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls Teams> G78 Blue Game Stars 78- 2025 Blue   JC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls Teams> G56 Game BLS 26/27    
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Teams> 14U-1 Game Vienna 14U   BM 
McLean, McLean HS - Box #3 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls Teams> G78 Red Game Algonkian 78 Orange   CG 
11:00a 12:00p  >Girls Teams> G34 Red Game Algonkian 34   BM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls Teams> McLean 34-1 Game G34 Blue   BM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls Teams> Bethesda 56 - 2026 Game G56    
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys Teams> Falls Church 12U-1 Game 12U-2   PK