Home
 Mon 08/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Stamford Twin E 6:15p 7:15p  >House>Mites> Mite House Master Skills Squirt House Master John Miserendino  TC 
7:55p 8:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U16 Practice    JM 
Stamford Twin W 4:00p 5:00p  >Mini Mites> Mini Mites Skills  John Miserendino  TC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> Mite Travel Skills Squirt Travel Nates Hockey  TC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> PeeWee Travel Skills Bantam Travel Nates Hockey  TC 
7:40p 8:50p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U19 A Practice    JM 
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel> Midget Minor Blue Practice    JM 
 Tue 08/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Stamford Twin E 4:00p 5:00p  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mite  Skills  John Miserendino  TC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> Mite Travel Skills Squirt Travel Nates Hockey  TC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> PeeWee Travel Skills Bantam Travel Nates Hockey  TC 
7:45p 8:50p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1 Practice    JM 
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel> Midget Major  Practice    JM 
Stamford Twin W 4:00p 5:00p  TBD Skills Sr Minor John Miserendino  TC 
5:10p 6:10p  >House>Mites> Mite House Master Skills Squirt House Master John Miserendino  TC 
 Wed 08/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Stamford Twin E 4:00p 5:00p  >Mini Mites> Mini Mites Skills  John Miserendino  TC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> Mite Travel Skills Squirt Travel Nates Hockey  TC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> PeeWee Travel Skills Bantam Travel Nates Hockey  TC 
7:40p 8:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U16 Practice    JM 
Stamford Twin W 4:00p 5:00p  TBD Skills Sr Minor John Miserendino  TC 
5:10p 6:10p  >House>Mites> Mite House Master Skills Squirt House Master John Miserendino  TC 
7:45p 8:50p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1 Scrimmage PeeWee AA   PG 
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel> Midget Minor White Practice    JM 
 Thu 08/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Stamford Twin E 4:00p 5:00p  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mite  Skills  John Miserendino  TC 
5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> Mite Travel Skills Squirt Travel Nates Hockey  TC 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> PeeWee Travel Skills Bantam Travel Nates Hockey  TC 
Stamford Twin W 4:00p 5:00p  TBD Skills Sr Minor John Miserendino  TC 
5:10p 6:10p  >House>Mites> Mite House Master Skills Squirt House Master John Miserendino  TC 
8:10p 10:00p  >Travel> Midget Major  Practice    JM 
 Fri 08/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Middletown, Wesleyan University 9:10a 10:30a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1 Tournament Chicago Fury Ironbound Tournament Game 1  ML 
2:45p 4:05p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U19 A Tournament WC Swans Labor Day Challenge  AB 
Northford, Ice Pavillion 9:40a 10:55a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U16 Tournament Little Flyers Labor Day Challenge - Northford Blue   AB 
1:45p 3:05p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1 Tournament Shoreline Sharks U14 Ironbound Tournament Game 2  ML 
Stamford Twin W 4:00p 5:00p  >Mini Mites> Mini Mites Skills  John Miserendino  TC 
5:30p 7:15p  >misc.> DYHA Travel Pond Hockey DYHA House PeeWees/Bantams  TC 
 Sat 08/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Middletown, Wesleyan University 8:25a 9:40a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U19 A Tournament Buffalo Regals labor Day Challenge  AB 
12:40p 1:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U19 A Tournament Carolina Hurricanes   AB 
Northford, Ice Pavillion 9:30a 10:50a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1 Tournament Lady Islanders U14 Ironbound Tournament Game 3  ML 
12:25p 1:40p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U16 Tournament Lady Islanders Labor Day Challenge - Northford Blue  AB 
5:05p 6:20p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U16 Tournament Carolina Hurricanes Labor Day Challenge - Northford White  AB 
Stamford Twin E 7:00a 8:15a  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    JM 
8:25a 9:30a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1 Practice    JM 
5:30p 6:40p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice    JM 
6:50p 8:00p  >Travel> PeeWee B Practice    TC 
Stamford Twin W 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1   JM 
8:10a 9:10a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Practice    JM 
9:20a 10:20a  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice    JM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Travel> Squirt AA Practice    JM 
11:40a 12:40p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A Practice    JM 
12:50p 1:50p  >Travel> PeeWee A1 Practice    JM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Travel> PeeWee AA Practice    JM 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 4:50p 6:20p  >Travel> Midget Minor White CHC League Game Putnam Y18U B Panthers Black   MH 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel> Midget Minor Blue Game Southern CT Y16U   RM 
TBD, TBD 8:30a 11:30a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1 Team Party TBD * Pool Party - Details Emailed  WT 
 Sun 09/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Northford, Ice Pavillion 8:00a 9:15a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U19 A Tournament Concord Capital Labor Day Challenge  RB 
9:15a 10:35a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1 Tournament Carolina Hurricanes Ironbound Tournament Game 4  ML 
11:55a 1:15p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U16 Labor Day Challenge Carolina Hurricanes   RD 
Stamford Twin E 7:00a 8:05a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1   JM 
8:15a 9:20a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A Practice    JM 
9:30a 10:40a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U19 A1 Practice    JM 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 10:50a 12:20p  >Travel> Midget Minor Blue Game Avon Y16U AA   KJ 
Stamford Twin E 2:10p 3:00p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    TC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 3:10p 4:40p  >Travel> Midget Major  CHC League Game Southern CT Y18U   RM 
4:50p 6:20p  >Travel> Midget Minor White Game CT Jr Whalers Y16U   LB 
Stamford Twin W 7:00a 8:15a  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite A1   JM 
8:25a 9:40a  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice    JM 
9:50a 11:05a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1 Practice    JM 
3:55p 5:10p  >Travel> Bantam AA Practice    JM