Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chili, Davis Park 7:30p 8:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Coe Game Chili Field #1 - Away Game - RDYSL #13010  IS 
Hilton, Hilton Community Center 7:15p 8:10p  >House - MURSL>U10> U10B - 2 Begley Game Hilton Field #1 - Away Game - MURSL #3220  IS 
Hilton, Parma Town Park 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU16 Gold - Stacy Game Hilton Field #1 - Away Game - RDYSL #16534  IS 
Rochester, TSE Field #14 7:00p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Magin Practice    MB 
Rochester, TSE Field #3 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU16 Gold - Tieu-Truong Practice    MB 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU18 Gold-Uebelacker/McCafferty  Practice    MB 
Rochester, TSE Field #9 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Mascia Practice    MB 
7:00p 8:10p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Game Lakefront RDYSL Game #11513  IS 
Spencerport, District Office field D 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Blue - Whitcomb Practice    MB 
6:15p 7:15p  >House - MURSL>U10> U10B - 1 Santillo Practice    MB 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Practice    MB 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor field #1 6:00p 7:00p  >House - MURSL>U10> U10G - 2 Swanson Practice    MB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Schneider Game Lakefront RDYSL Game #10235  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor field #3 6:30p 7:30p  >House - MURSL>U13> U13B - 1 Leonard Practice    MB 
6:30p 7:30p  >House - MURSL>U13> U13B - 2 Walker Practice    MB 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Henrietta, Martin Road Park 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU13 Gold - Sanfilippo Game Rush-Henrietta Field #6 - Away Game - RDYSL #13516  IS 
Hilton, Grace & Truth Park 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Game Cobras Field F7 - Away Game - RDYSL #10708 (J: Pink, S: Blue)  MB 
Hilton, Hilton Community Center 6:15p 7:10p  >House - MURSL>U10> U10G - 3 Finucane Game Hilton Field #1 - Away Game - MURSL #3604  IS 
Hilton, Parma Town Park 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 Blue - Davis Game Hilton Field #5 - Away Game - RDYSL #10174  IS 
Kendall, Kendall ES 6:15p 7:10p  >House - MURSL>U10> U10G - 2 Swanson Game Kendall Field - Away Game - MURSL #3601  IS 
7:15p 8:10p  >House - MURSL>U10> U10G - 1 Montgomery Game Kendall Field - Away Game - MURSL #3602  IS 
Rochester, Total Sports Experience 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Game Empire Field #6 - Away Game - RDYSL #10507  IS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Game Empire Field #12 - Away Game - RDYSL #10082  IS 
Rochester, TSE Field #14 6:30p 7:55p  >House - MURSL>U19> U19G - 1 Walsh Game GGSL MURSL Game #2875  IS 
Rochester, TSE Field #3 6:30p 8:10p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU19 Gold - Coccitto Game Brockport RDYSL Game #19508  IS 
Rochester, TSE Field #9 6:30p 7:40p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Game River Flow RDYSL Game #11101  IS 
Spencerport, HS field H 6:15p 7:30p  >House - MURSL>U16> U16G - 1 Sugar Game GGSL MURSL Game #3565 - location change only  MB 
Spencerport, HS field I 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Practice    MB 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Wengender/Page Practice    MB 
Spencerport, Munn field #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU08-09 Blue - Mahoney Practice    MB 
Spencerport, Munn field #2 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Schneider Practice    MB 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor field #3 6:30p 8:00p  >House - MURSL>U13> U13G - 1 Seely Practice    MB 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor field #5 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU17 Gold - Marcone Practice    MB 
6:30p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Pino Practice    MB 
Webster, Lakefront Park 6:30p 8:10p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU18 Gold-Uebelacker/McCafferty  Game Lakefront Field #15 - Away Game - RDYSL #18001  IS 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hilton, Parma Town Park 6:30p 7:40p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Game Hilton Field #3 - Away Game - RDYSL #11004 - rescheduled from May 21  MB 
Kendall, Kendall ES 6:15p 7:10p  >House - MURSL>U10> U10B - 2 Begley Game Kendall Field - Away Game - MURSL #3153  IS 
Livonia, Livonia HS 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Magin Game Livonia #1 (Lighted Field) - Away Game - RDYSL #14037  BM 
Rochester, Gates Town Park 6:15p 7:20p  >House - MURSL>U13> U13B - 2 Walker Game Gates Field #2 - Away Game - MURSL #3242  IS 
Rochester, TSE Field #14 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Game Pittsford RDYSL Game #13081 - rescheduled from May 15  MB 
Rochester, TSE Field #3 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Wengender/Page Game Irondequoit RDYSL Game #14513  IS 
Rochester, TSE Field #9 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Practice  No practice due to rescheduled game  MB 
Spencerport, District Office field D 6:15p 7:15p  >House - MURSL>U10> U10G - 2 Swanson Practice    MB 
Spencerport, HS field H 7:15p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU16 Gold - Tieu-Truong Practice    MB 
Spencerport, Munn field #1 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice    MB 
Spencerport, Munn field #2 6:45p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Practice  Cancelled by coach  MB 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor field #1 6:15p 7:15p  >House - MURSL>U10> U10B - 1 Santillo Practice    MB 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor field #3 6:00p 7:00p  >House - MURSL>U13> U13B - 1 Leonard Practice    MB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Mascia Practice    MB 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hilton, Grace & Truth Park 6:15p 7:20p  >House - MURSL>U13> U13G - 1 Seely Game Cobras Field F5 - Away Game - MURSL #3472  IS 
Pittsford, Thornell Farm Park 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU16 Gold - Tieu-Truong Game Pittsford Field #1 Turf - Away Game - RDYSL #16024  IS 
Rochester, TSE Field #3 6:30p 7:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU13 Gold - Sanfilippo Game Penfield RDYSL Game #13509  IS 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor field #5 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU17 Gold - Marcone Practice  Rescheduled from Wed June 5  MB 
Webster, Lakefront Park 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Pino Game Lakefront Field #11 - Away Game - RDYSL #15019  IS 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hilton, Hilton Parma #4 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice IRONDEQUOIT Canal Cup game.   KO 
Hilton, Parma Town Park 10 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Tournament Game Cobras FC Away Team (J: Blue, S: Yellow)  MB 
Rochester, Other 7:00p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Pino Practice  Spencerport Tournament @ 1300 Hilton Parma Corners (#8)  JP 
Rochester, TSE Field #8 6:00p 7:10p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Game Greece RDYSL Game #11556  IS 
7:30p 8:40p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Mascia Game Lakefront RDYSL Game #12509  IS 
Spencerport, HS field H 7:00p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Magin Practice    MB 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor field #3 6:30p 7:40p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Game Irondequoit RDYSL Game #11108  IS 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hilton, Hilton Parma #4 7:50a 8:50a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice Penfield Strikers Storm Canal Cup game  KO 
Hilton, Hilton Parma #5 1:50p 2:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Blue - Whitcomb Practice Hilton Heat   SB 
2:50p 3:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice Hilton Heat Tournament Game #2  TJ 
Hilton, Hilton Parma #7 10:50a 11:50a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice Hilton Heat Tournament Game #1  TJ 
Hilton, Hilton Parma #9 7:50a 8:50a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice Hilton Heat - Kimmel Westside Invitational Canal Cup Tournament  SM 
2:50p 3:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice Irondequoit Challenge-Encina Westside Invitational Canal Cup Tournament  SM 
Hilton, Parma Town Park 10 10:50a 11:50a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Tournament Game Hilton Home Team (J: White, S: Blue)  MB 
3:50p 4:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Game Chili CSA Storm -Debadts    
Hilton, Parma Town Park 2 2:50p 4:05p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Game Brockport Blizzards Westside Tournament arrive at 2:20pm   
Hilton, Parma Town Park 4 1:40p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Tournament Game Churchville Cheetahs   D C 
Hilton, Parma Town Park 5 12:50p 1:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Tournament Game Hilton Heat - Starwald   D C 
Hilton, Parma Town Park 7 9:50a 10:50a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Blue - Whitcomb Practice Lancaster   SB 
2:50p 3:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Tournament Game Arcade Home Team (J: White, S: Blue)  MB 
Hilton, Parma Town Park 9 9:00a 10:20a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Game Cobras-Morris    
Rochester, Other 11:15a 12:45p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Pino Practice  Spencerport Tournament @ 400 East Ave, Hilton (#12)  JP 
Spencerport, District Office field D 9:00a 10:00a  >House - MURSL>U10> U10B - 2 Begley Practice    MB 
Spencerport, HS field H 7:50a 9:05a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Game Cobras FC Westside Tournament arrive at 7:20am   
9:30a 10:30a  >House - MURSL>U19> U19G - 1 Walsh Practice    MB 
Spencerport, Terry Taylor field #3 10:00a 11:00a  >House - MURSL>U13> U13B - 2 Walker Practice    MB 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hilton, Hilton Parma #7 7:50a 8:50a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice Cobras FC Tournament Game #3  TJ 
Hilton, Hilton Parma #9 7:50a 8:50a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice Penfield Rangers Pythons-Walsh Westside Invitational Canal Cup Tournament  SM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice Canandaigua Canal Cup game  KO 
10:10a 11:10a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice Finals If We Qualify Tournament Finals 1st place Bracket A vs 1st place Bracket B  SM 
Hilton, Parma Town Park 1 9:00a 10:15a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Game Hilton Heat Westside tournament aarive at 8:30am   
Hilton, Parma Town Park 10 8:50a 9:50a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Blue - Whitcomb Practice    SB 
Hilton, Parma Town Park 4 10:10a 11:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Game Hilton Heat - Tata Time of game changes to 10:10 am   
1:40p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Championship Game TBD This is championship game if we win our Bracket  D C 
Hilton, Parma Town Park 5 10:50a 11:50a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Game Empire Buffalo - Ventresca    
Rochester, Other 10:00a 11:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Pino Practice  Spencerport Tournament @ 1300 Hilton Parma Corners Rd (#2)  JP 
2:45p 4:45p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Pino Practice  Spencerport Finals - TBD - at 1300 Hilton Parma Corners (#6)  JP 
Spencerport, HS field H 1:40p 2:55p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Game Spencerport Gold - Whitcomb Westside tournament arrive at 1:10pm