Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Vale Fields + Courts 6:00p 7:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 6th Grade Girls Practice    JW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 4th/5th Grade Girls Practice    JW 
6:30p 7:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 7th Grade Girls  Practice 8th Grade Girls Core 4 Training  JW 
7:00p 7:30p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 4th/5th Grade Girls Practice 6th Grade Girls Core 4 Training  JW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 7th Grade Girls  Practice    JW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 8th Grade Girls Practice    JW 
 Tue 05/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Vale Fields + Courts 5:30p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2004 Boys Practice  CORE 4  JW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 5th Grade Boys Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 7th Grade Boys Practice    JW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Navy Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 6th Grade Boys Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Red Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
7:30p 8:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 11th/12h Grade Boys Practice  Core 4 Training  JW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Grey Practice    JW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 9th/10th Grade Boys Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 11th/12h Grade Boys Practice    JW 
 Wed 05/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cromwell High School 5:00p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2007 Boys Practice    JW 
5:00p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2007 Boys Practice    JW 
5:30p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2005/04 Girls Practice    JW 
5:45p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2006 Boys Practice  Core 4 Training  JW 
5:45p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2005 Boys Practice  Core 4 Training  JW 
6:00p 8:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2006 Girls League CT Rush Shoreline   JW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2006 Boys Practice    JW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2005 Boys Practice    JW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2004 Boys Practice     
6:30p 7:15p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2005/04 Girls Practice  Core 4 Training  JW 
Woodside Intermediate 5:00p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2010 Boys Practice    JW 
5:00p 6:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2011 Boys Practice    JW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2009 Boys Practice    JW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2008 Boys Practice    JW 
Vale Fields + Courts 6:00p 7:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 6th Grade Girls Practice    JW 
6:30p 7:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 8th Grade Girls Practice 7th Grade Girls  Core 4 Training  JW 
7:00p 7:30p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 6th Grade Girls Practice  Core 4 Training  JW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 8th Grade Girls Practice    JW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 7th Grade Girls  Practice    JW 
 Thu 05/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cromwell High School 5:00p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2006 Boys Practice    JW 
5:00p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2004 Boys Practice    JW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2005/04 Girls Practice    JW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2009 Girls Practice  Practice with 2004 girls  JW 
Woodside Intermediate 5:00p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2007 Girls Practice    JW 
5:00p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2011 Girls Practice 2010 Girls   JW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2008 Girls Practice    JW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2006 Girls Practice    JW 
Vale Fields + Courts 6:00p 7:30p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 5th Grade Boys Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 7th Grade Boys Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Navy Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 6th Grade Boys Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Red Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
7:30p 8:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 11th/12h Grade Boys Practice    JW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Grey Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 9th/10th Grade Boys Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 11th/12h Grade Boys Practice    JW 
 Fri 05/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Vale Fields + Courts 6:00p 7:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 4th/5th Grade Girls Practice    JW 
 Sat 05/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chatham, Monomoy Middle School 9:00a 10:30a  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2006 Boys NESC FCUSA Cape Field 24  JW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2006 Boys NESC Marshfield United Field 25  JW 
Eastham, Nauset High School 9:00a 10:00a  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2008 Boys NESC Legacy Pride Field 4  JW 
10:00a 11:00a  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2010 Boys NESC South Shore Select Field 2  JW 
10:00a 11:00a  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2007 Boys NESC Franklin FSC Grey Field 6  JW 
11:00a 12:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2008 Boys NESC South Shore Select Field 6  JW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2005 Boys NESC Liverpool IA Elite SE Field 3  JW 
12:00p 1:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2010 Boys NESC Marshfield United Field 7  JW 
12:00p 1:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2007 Boys NESC Liverpool IA Elite SE Grey Field 8  JW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2007 Boys NESC RI Rush RED Field 8  JW 
4:00p 5:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2007 Boys NESC Duxbury FC Dragons RED Field 8  JW 
5:00p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2005 Boys NESC Bayside FC Field 1  JW 
Harwich, Harwich Community Center 9:00a 10:00a  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2009 Boys NESC South Shore Select Field 21  JW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2006 Girls NESC St. Michael YS Field 23  JW 
1:00p 2:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2009 Boys NESC WUFC Field 21  JW 
Harwich, Monomoy High School 9:00a 10:30a  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2006 Girls NESC NEFC SS United Field 19  JW 
5:00p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2004 Boys NESC Valeo FC SE Field 25. CHANGE!  JW 
Vale Fields + Courts 11:00a 12:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 7th Grade Boys Vale Showcase WHP Horwitz Court 3  JW 
3:00p 4:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 7th Grade Boys Vale Showcase CT Scholars Court 1  JW 
3:00p 4:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Navy Vale Showcase Next Gen Court 3  JW 
4:00p 5:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 9th/10th Grade Boys Vale Showcase Fredette Court 3  JW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Navy Vale Showcase CT Scholars Court 1  JW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 9th/10th Grade Boys Vale Showcase CT Titans Court 2  JW 
New Haven, Floyd Athletic Center 8:00a 9:00a  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 4th/5th Grade Girls Vertical Hoops CBA Gunning Cour 1  JW 
8:00a 9:00a  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 7th Grade Girls  Vertical Hoops CBA-Murray Court 2   
9:00a 10:00a  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 6th Grade Girls Vertical Hoops Hoopers NY Court 2   
11:00a 12:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 4th/5th Grade Girls Vertical Hoops Northstars Court 3  JW 
11:00a 12:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 7th Grade Girls  Vertical Hoops CT Heat Court 4   
12:00p 1:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 6th Grade Girls Vertical Hoops CBA-Johnson Court 3   
New London, Conn College 9:10a 10:10a  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Grey NERR MV Rivals Select Court 1  JW 
11:30a 12:30p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Grey NERR Team Sims Court 2  JW 
Orleans, Nauset Middle School 12:00p 1:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2004 Boys NESC Liverpool IA Elite SE Field 11  JW 
South Yarmouth , Dennis Yarmouth HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2007 Girls NESC America FC United Field 1  DB 
9:00a 10:30a  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2005/04 Girls NESC Liverpool IA Elite SE Field 2  JW 
12:00p 1:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2007 Girls NESC Liverpool IA Premier Field 6  DB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2010 Girls NESC South Shore Select Field 5  JW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2005/04 Girls NESC Glastonbury Hartwell Field 2  JW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2009 Girls NESC FCUSA Coastal Field 4  JW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2008 Girls NESC NEFC SS Elite Field 1  JW 
4:00p 5:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2009 Girls NESC Liverpool IA Elite SE Field 5  JW 
South Yarmouth, Station Ave. Elementary 10:00a 11:00a  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2010 Girls NESC Liverpool IA Elite SE Field 8  JW 
10:00a 11:00a  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2008 Girls NESC Franklin FSC Field 7  JW 
 Sun 05/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Eastham, Nauset High School 10:00a 11:00a  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2007 Boys NESC Legacy Pride RED Field 4  JW 
11:00a 12:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2008 Boys NESC OCEANA Field 8  JW 
12:00p 1:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2007 Boys NESC FCUSA Cape Grey Field 4  JW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2009 Boys NESC Liverpool IA Elite SE Field 9  JW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2007 Boys NESC TBD RED Consolation if 3rd or 4th in group  JW 
3:00p 4:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2008 Boys NESC TBD Playoffs If Necessary  JW 
4:00p 5:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2007 Boys NESC TBD Grey - Consolation if 3rd in group  JW 
4:00p 5:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2009 Boys NESC Liverpool IA Premier Field 9  JW 
5:00p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2006 Boys NESC Boston Bolts Field 3  JW 
Harwich, Harwich Community Center 11:00a 12:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2009 Girls NESC Franklin FSC Field 22  JW 
12:00p 1:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2010 Boys NESC Marshfield United Field 21  JW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2009 Girls NESC Select - Commonwealth Field 21  JW 
3:30p 5:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2005 Boys NESC SSU Blazers Field 23  JW 
Harwich, MHS-McPhee 10:00a 11:00a  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2007 Girls NESC South Shore Select Field 16  DB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2008 Girls NESC WUFC Field 17  JW 
Harwich, Monomoy High School 10:30a 12:00p  TBD NESC 04/05G Playoffs round  JW 
10:30a 12:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2005/04 Girls NESC Bayside Lusitana   JW 
2:00p 3:30p  TBD NESC 04/05G Semi-Finals if Necessary  JW 
5:00p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2004 Boys NESC TBD Semi Final if necessary  JW 
Vale Fields + Courts 1:00p 2:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 7th Grade Boys Vale Showcase Next Gen Court 2  JW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 9th/10th Grade Boys Vale Showcase Silencers Court 1  JW 
3:00p 4:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 7th Grade Boys Vale Showcase TBD Finals if necessary  JW 
3:00p 4:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Navy Vale Showcase TBD Finals if necessary  JW 
4:00p 5:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 9th/10th Grade Boys Vale Showcase TBD Finals if necessary  JW 
New Haven, Floyd Athletic Center 8:00a 9:00a  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 4th/5th Grade Girls Vertical Hoops CT Heat Court 3  JW 
9:00a 10:00a  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 6th Grade Girls Vertical Hoops CT Trotters Court 1   
10:00a 11:00a  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 7th Grade Girls  Vertical Hoops Northstars Court 4   
11:00a 12:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 4th/5th Grade Girls Vertical Hoops TBD Championship if necessary   
12:00p 1:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 6th Grade Girls Vertical Hoops TBD Championship if necessary   
1:00p 2:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 7th Grade Girls  Vertical Hoops TBD Championship if necessary   
New London, Conn College 11:30a 12:30p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Grey NERR Wright Way Skills Academy Court 2  JW 
1:50p 5:50p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Grey NERR  Playoffs based upon placement - TBD  JW 
Orleans, Nauset Middle School 10:00a 11:00a  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2010 Boys NESC Legacy Pride Field 13  JW 
South Yarmouth , Dennis Yarmouth HS 9:00a 10:00a  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2010 Girls NESC South Shore Select Red Field 4  JW 
3:00p 4:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2008 Girls NESC TBD Consolation if 3rd in group  JW 
3:30p 4:30p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2006 Girls NESC South Shore Select White Field 2  JW 
South Yarmouth, Station Ave. Elementary 1:00p 2:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2010 Girls NESC Marshfield United Field 8  JW 
TBD, TBD  12:00p 1:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2004 Boys NESC TBD Playoffs based upon placement.   JW 
3:00p 4:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2007 Girls NESC TBD Consolation  JW