Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Vale Fields + Courts 5:00p 6:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2010 Boys Practice 2009 Girls MOVED INSIDE. Please have indoor shoes!  JW 
5:00p 6:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2011 Boys Practice  MOVED INSIDE. Please have indoor shoes!  JW 
5:00p 6:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2009 Boys Practice  MOVED INSIDE. Please have indoor shoes!  JW 
5:00p 6:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2007 Girls Practice  MOVED INSIDE. Please have indoor shoes!  JW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2008 Boys Practice    CK 
6:00p 7:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2007 Boys Practice 2006 Boys MOVED INSIDE. Please have indoor shoes!  JW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 6th Grade Girls Practice    JW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 4th/5th Grade Girls Practice    JW 
6:30p 7:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 7th Grade Girls  Practice 8th Grade Girls Core 4 Training  JW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2004 Boys Practice 2005 Boys MOVED INSIDE. Please have indoor shoes!  JW 
7:00p 7:30p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 4th/5th Grade Girls Practice 6th Grade Girls Core 4 Training  JW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 7th Grade Girls  Practice    JW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 8th Grade Girls Practice    JW 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Vale Fields + Courts 5:00p 6:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2009 Girls Practice 2008 Girls MOVED INSIDE. Please have indoor shoes!  JW 
5:00p 6:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2011 Girls Practice 2010 Girls MOVED INSIDE. Please have indoor shoes!  JW 
5:00p 6:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2006 Girls Practice 2005/04 Girls MOVED INSIDE. Please have indoor shoes!  JW 
5:30p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2004 Boys Practice 2005 Boys CORE 4  JW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 5th Grade Boys Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 7th Grade Boys Practice    JW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Navy Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 6th Grade Boys Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Red Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
7:30p 8:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 11th/12h Grade Boys Practice  Core 4 Training  JW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Grey Practice    JW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 9th/10th Grade Boys Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 11th/12h Grade Boys Practice    JW 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cromwell High School 5:00p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2007 Boys Practice    JW 
5:00p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2007 Boys Practice    JW 
5:30p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2006 Girls Practice    JW 
5:30p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2005/04 Girls Practice    JW 
5:45p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2006 Boys Practice  Core 4 Training  JW 
5:45p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2005 Boys Practice  Core 4 Training  JW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2006 Boys Practice    JW 
6:30p 7:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2005 Boys Practice    JW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2004 Boys Practice     
6:30p 7:15p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2006 Girls Practice  Core 4 Training  JW 
6:30p 7:15p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2005/04 Girls Practice  Core 4 Training  JW 
Woodside Intermediate 5:00p 6:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2010 Boys Practice    JW 
5:00p 6:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2011 Boys Practice    JW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2009 Boys Practice    JW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2008 Boys Practice    JW 
Vale Fields + Courts 6:00p 7:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 6th Grade Girls Practice    JW 
6:30p 7:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 8th Grade Girls Practice 7th Grade Girls  Core 4 Training  JW 
7:00p 7:30p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 6th Grade Girls Practice  Core 4 Training  JW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 8th Grade Girls Practice    JW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 7th Grade Girls  Practice    JW 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Vale Fields + Courts 6:00p 7:30p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 5th Grade Boys Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 7th Grade Boys Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Navy Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 6th Grade Boys Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Red Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
7:30p 8:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 11th/12h Grade Boys Practice    JW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Grey Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 9th/10th Grade Boys Practice  Practice & Core 4 Training  JW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 11th/12h Grade Boys Practice    JW 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Vale Fields + Courts 6:00p 7:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 4th/5th Grade Girls Practice    JW 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Amherst College 6:30p 7:40p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 7th Grade Boys Basketbull CT Dream Bball Aux  JW 
8:50p 10:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 7th Grade Boys Basketbull Boston Panthers Aux  JW 
Amherst, UMass - Boyden Center 8:00a 9:10a  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 7th Grade Girls  Basketbull Mass Frenzy Court 3  JW 
8:00a 9:10a  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 8th Grade Girls Basketbull CBC Court 4  JW 
10:20a 11:30a  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 7th Grade Girls  Basketbull Wins for Life Court 4  JW 
10:20a 11:30a  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 8th Grade Girls Basketbull B & G Club of the Berks Court 6  JW 
12:40p 1:50p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 6th Grade Girls Basketbull CBC Court 1  JW 
1:50p 2:50p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 6th Grade Boys Basketbull North Shore SA Court 1  JW 
3:00p 4:10p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 4th/5th Grade Girls Basketbull CT Northstars Court 6  JW 
4:10p 5:20p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 6th Grade Girls Basketbull Springfield Ballers Court 3  JW 
5:20p 6:20p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 6th Grade Boys Basketbull Shamrocks Court 6  JW 
6:30p 7:40p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 4th/5th Grade Girls Basketbull CBC court 6  JW 
Cheshire, Quinnipiac Park 9:00a 10:30a  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2007 Boys League CSC United Red - reschedule from 5/5  JW 
Cromwell High School 10:15a 12:15p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2005 Boys League Southeast Soccer Club Please note time change!  JW 
12:00p 2:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2006 Girls League Southeast Soccer Club Game at CHS, NOT Cromwell Middle School  JW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2004 Boys League FUSA Arsenal   JW 
Cromwell Middle School 12:00p 1:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2011 Boys League FSA FC Elite   JW 
6:00p 8:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2005/04 Girls League FUSA Black   JW 
Woodside Intermediate 9:00a 10:30a  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2007 Girls League Ginga FC Blue   DB 
10:30a 12:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2007 Boys League Bridgeport Premier Grey  JW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2008 Girls League FSC North   JW 
Farmington, Farmington Sports Arena 3:30p 5:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2010 Boys League FSA FC Navy   JW 
Greenwich, Greenwich Catholic 10:45a 12:15p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2008 Boys League Shoreline FC Greenwich   JW 
Hartford, Trinity College 9:10a 10:10a  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 5th Grade Boys Basketbull RI Warriors Court 2  JW 
11:30a 12:30p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 5th Grade Boys Basketbull EBofHV Court 2  JW 
4:10p 5:20p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Navy Basketbull New England Nightmare Court 3  JW 
6:30p 7:40p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Navy Basketbull Edge Athletics - Jordan Court 1  JW 
Manchester, East Catholic HS 3:00p 4:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 4th Grade Boys Basketbull Springfield Ballers Main  JW 
5:20p 6:20p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 4th Grade Boys Basketbull EBofHV Main  JW 
Springfield, Boland Middle School 12:40p 1:50p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Grey Basketbull CT Dream Bball Main  JW 
5:20p 6:30p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Grey Basketbull CT Elite - CW Main  JW 
TBD, TBD  3:30p 5:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2010 Girls Game CFC North Sky FINALLY Scheduled...   
Westfield , Parenzo Gym, WSU 3:00p 4:10p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 9th/10th Grade Boys Basketbull Mass Premier - Introini Parenzo Gym  JW 
Westfield, Woodward Center, WSU 5:20p 6:30p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 9th/10th Grade Boys Basketbull Premier Lynch Woodward Atrium  JW 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, UMass - Boyden Center 8:00a 9:00a  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 4th Grade Boys Basketbull New England Nightmare Court 1  JW 
8:00a 10:10a  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 5th Grade Boys Basketbull TBD Playoffs if 1st or 2nd in group  JW 
9:10a 10:10a  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 5th Grade Boys Basketbull TBD Consolation if 3rd in group  JW 
9:10a 10:20a  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 4th/5th Grade Girls Basketbull Springfield Ballers Court 2  JW 
10:20a 11:20a  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 4th Grade Boys Basketbull TBD Playoff if 1st or 2nd in group  JW 
10:20a 11:30a  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 7th Grade Girls  Basketbull TBD Playoff or Consolation Game  JW 
11:30a 12:30p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 5th Grade Boys Basketbull TBD Semi Final if necessary  JW 
11:30a 12:40p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 4th/5th Grade Girls Basketbull TBD Final if necessary  JW 
11:30a 12:40p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 6th Grade Girls Basketbull Mass Frenzy Court 3  JW 
12:40p 1:50p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 7th Grade Girls  Basketbull TBD Semi-Final if win playoff game.  JW 
1:50p 3:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 4th Grade Boys Basketbull TBD Final if necessary  JW 
1:50p 2:50p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 6th Grade Boys Basketbull CT Dream Bball Court 1  JW 
1:50p 3:00p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 6th Grade Girls Basketbull TBD Final if 1st in group.  JW 
3:00p 4:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 5th Grade Boys Basketbull TBD Final if necessary  JW 
3:00p 4:10p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 8th Grade Girls Basketbull Playmaker Academy Pumas Court 2  JW 
4:10p 5:10p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 6th Grade Boys Basketbull TBD Semi Final if necessary  JW 
4:10p 5:20p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 7th Grade Girls  Basketbull TBD Final if necessary  JW 
5:20p 6:20p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 6th Grade Boys Basketbull TBD Final if necessary  JW 
5:20p 6:30p  >Vale Basketball>Girls> 8th Grade Girls Basketbull TBD Final if necessary.  JW 
Cromwell High School 10:00a 12:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2005 Boys League CFC Valley   JW 
Cromwell Middle School 2:00p 4:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2006 Boys League CFC Valley Blue   JW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2005/04 Girls League CSC United   JW 
Woodside Intermediate 12:00p 1:30p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2010 Girls League FSA FC Elite   JW 
3:00p 4:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2011 Boys Friendly Cromwell 2011   AH 
Farmington, Farmington Sports Arena 2:00p 4:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2004 Boys League FSA FC CT   JW 
Hartford, Trinity College 10:20a 11:30a  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Navy Basketbull TBD Playoff in 1st in group  JW 
11:30a 12:40p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Navy Basketbull TBD Consolation if 3rd in group  JW 
12:40p 1:50p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Navy Basketbull TBD Semi Final if win playoff game @10:30 (at trinity)  JW 
3:00p 4:10p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Navy Basketbull TBD Final if necessary  JW 
Manchester, East Catholic HS 10:20a 11:30a  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Navy Basketbull TBD Consolation if 2nd in group  JW 
Middletown, Country Club Road 5:00p 4:30p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2009 Girls League Sporting CT   JW 
Norwalk, All Saints 9:00a 10:30a  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2007 Boys League Everton America CT Red  JW 
Southington , Southington Rec Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Vale Soccer>Girls> 2007 Girls Friendly Southington   JW 
Springfield, Balliet School 1:50p 3:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Grey Basketbull TBD Consolation if 2nd in group  JW 
Springfield, Basketball Hall of Fame 4:10p 5:20p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Grey Basketbull TBD Final if necessary  JW 
Springfield, Boland Middle School 8:00a 9:10a  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Grey Basketbull TBD Consolation if 3rd in group  JW 
Springfield, Elias Brookings Magnet 11:30a 12:40p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 7th Grade Boys Basketbull CT Rebound Main  JW 
Springfield, Milton Bradley 11:30a 12:40p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Grey Basketbull TBD Playoff if 1st in group  JW 
1:50p 3:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 8th Grade Boys Grey Basketbull TBD Semi-Final if win playoff @ 11:30am  JW 
Springfield, South End Comm. Center 1:50p 3:00p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 7th Grade Boys Basketbull TBD Semi Final if 1st or 2nd in group  JW 
4:10p 5:20p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 7th Grade Boys Basketbull TBD Final if necessary  JW 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers 10:30a 12:00p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2010 Boys League Chelsea Piers Soccer Club   JW 
Stratford, Short Beach 2:00p 3:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2008 Boys League CT Pythons   JW 
Westfield , Parenzo Gym, WSU 8:00a 9:10a  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 9th/10th Grade Boys Basketbull TBD Consolation if 3rd in group  JW 
Westfield, Woodward Center, WSU 10:20a 11:30a  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 9th/10th Grade Boys Basketbull TBD Quarterfinal if 1st in group  JW 
12:40p 1:50p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 9th/10th Grade Boys Basketbull TBD Semi-Final if win playoff game at 10:20  JW 
3:00p 4:10p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 9th/10th Grade Boys Basketbull TBD Consolation if 2nd in group  JW 
3:00p 4:10p  >Vale Basketball>Boys> 9th/10th Grade Boys Basketbull TBD Final if necessary  JW 
Wilton, Our Lady of Fatima Schoo 2:00p 3:30p  >Vale Soccer>Boys > 2009 Boys League SoccerViza FC White   JW