Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Munn ES Gym 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice    MB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Mascia Practice    MB 
 Tue 04/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TSE Indoor Field #1 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 Blue - Davis Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Blue - Whitcomb Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU08-09 Blue - Mahoney Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
 Wed 04/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TSE Indoor Field #1 8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Gold - Whitcomb Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Coe Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Magin Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Pino Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Mascia Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU13 Gold - Sanfilippo Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Wengender/Page Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU16 Gold - Stacy Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
Munn ES Gym 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Goal Keepers> Goal Keepers Practice  U8-U11 age group - goal keeper training w/ Coach Moss  MB 
 Thu 04/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TSE Indoor Field #1 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Schneider Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
Munn ES Gym 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Goal Keepers> Goal Keepers Practice  U12+ age group - goal keeper training w/ Coach Moss  MB 
 Fri 04/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Brighton Sports Zone 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Game Chili   BM 
 Sat 04/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, All Star Sports Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice Mustangs 08 Leitner Red Field  SM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Schneider Practice Hilton Heat - Cafarelli Indoor league game  EK 
Rochester, Brighton Sports Zone 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Mascia Game Chili Please arrive by 6:45 AM  DM 
7:00a 8:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Wengender/Page Practice  please arrive by 6:45am. Wear white; bring blue.   EK 
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Practice IRONDEQUOIT Please arrive by 8:30 pm. Bring both jerseys.  BC 
Rochester, Other 2:00p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Coe Practice U 14 Division 1 team Greece Canal Park: Scrimmage please arrive at 1:40 pm  BC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Coe Practice Cobras FC - Borrelli Greece Canal Park Scrimmage  BC 
TSE Indoor Field #1 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Gold - Whitcomb Practice    MA 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Coe Practice  Cancelled due to U12 boys scrimmage on the field  MB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU17 Gold - Marcone Practice    MB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU18 Gold-Uebelacker/McCafferty  Practice    MB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU16 Gold - Stacy Practice    MA 
1:30p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Mascia Practice    MA 
1:30p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Wengender/Page Practice    MA 
3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Practice    MA 
3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Magin Practice    MA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU16 Gold - Tieu-Truong Practice    MA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU13 Gold - Sanfilippo Practice    MA 
TSE Indoor Field #2 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Practice    MB 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice    MB 
TSE Indoor Field #3 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 Blue - Davis Practice    MA 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Blue - Whitcomb Practice    MA 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Schneider Practice    MA 
10:30a 12:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU08-09 Blue - Mahoney Practice    MB 
10:30a 12:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Practice  Scrimmage vs Empire 2009  MB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice    MA 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Practice    MA 
Salmon Creek Sports 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Practice    MB 
1:00p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Pino Practice    MB 
 Sun 04/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, All Star Sports Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Coe Practice Pittsford Mustangs Please arrive at 7:30 pm. Bring both jerseys.  BC 
Rochester, Brighton Sports Zone 11:00a 12:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice  Brighton Sports Zone Blue Field vs Pittsford 08 Datovech  PD 
TSE Indoor Field #1 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Game TBD