Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wed 03/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TSE Indoor Field #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 Blue - Davis Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Blue - Whitcomb Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU08-09 Blue - Mahoney Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Schneider Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Gold - Whitcomb Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Coe Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Magin Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Pino Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Mascia Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU13 Gold - Sanfilippo Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Wengender/Page Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU16 Gold - Stacy Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
 Thu 03/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spencerport, Cosgrove MS Gym 1 6:15p 7:05p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU08-09 Blue - Mahoney Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
6:15p 7:05p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:10p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:10p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Goal Keepers> Goal Keepers Practice  GK training w/ Coach Moss  MB 
8:05p 8:55p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:05p 8:55p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
Cosgrove MS Gym 2 6:15p 7:05p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 Blue - Davis Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
6:15p 7:05p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:10p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Schneider Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:10p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Blue - Whitcomb Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:05p 8:55p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:05p 8:55p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Practice  Skills training w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
 Sat 03/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Churchville, Fairbanks Road ES 1:30p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Coe Practice  Futsal Tournament: Churchville Middle School.   BC 
TSE Indoor Field #1 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Gold - Whitcomb Practice    MA 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Coe Practice  Cancelled due to futsal tournament  MB 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU17 Gold - Marcone Practice    MB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Pino Practice    MA 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU16 Gold - Stacy Practice    MA 
1:30p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU18 Gold-Uebelacker/McCafferty  Practice    MB 
1:30p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Wengender/Page Practice    MA 
3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Practice    MA 
3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Magin Practice    MA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU16 Gold - Tieu-Truong Practice    MA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU13 Gold - Sanfilippo Practice    MA 
TSE Indoor Field #2 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Practice    MB 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice    MB 
TSE Indoor Field #3 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 Blue - Davis Practice    MA 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice    MA 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Blue - Whitcomb Practice    MA 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Schneider Practice    MA 
10:30a 12:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Practice    MA 
10:30a 12:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU08-09 Blue - Mahoney Practice    MB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice    MA 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Practice    MA 
Salmon Creek Sports 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Practice    MB 
1:00p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Mascia Practice    MB 
 Sun 03/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, All Star Sports Arena 7:30a 8:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice Pittsford Red field, white jerseys. Don�t forget about Daylight Savings  KO 
Rochester, Brighton Sports Zone 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Coe Practice Cobras FC - Borrelli Please arrive at 9:30, bring both jerseys.  BC