Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 02/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spencerport, HS Gym - West 6:15p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 Blue - Davis Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
6:15p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
7:10p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Schneider Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
7:10p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Blue - Whitcomb Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
8:10p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
8:10p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
8:10p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Gold - Whitcomb Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
 Wed 02/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Monroe Community College 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Magin Game    BM 
Cosgrove MS Gym 2 6:00p 6:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Goal Keepers> Goal Keepers Practice  GK training w/ Coach Moss  MB 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU08-09 Blue - Mahoney Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Mascia Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
 Sat 03/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TSE Indoor Field #1 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Coe Practice    MA 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Gold - Whitcomb Practice    MB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Pino Practice    MA 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU16 Gold - Stacy Practice    MA 
1:30p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU17 Gold - Marcone Practice    MB 
1:30p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Wengender/Page Practice    MA 
3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Practice    MA 
3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Magin Practice    MA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU16 Gold - Tieu-Truong Practice    MA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU13 Gold - Sanfilippo Practice    MA 
TSE Indoor Field #2 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Practice     
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice    MB 
TSE Indoor Field #3 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 Blue - Davis Practice    MA 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice    MA 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Schneider Practice    MA 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Blue - Whitcomb Practice    PW 
10:30a 12:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU08-09 Blue - Mahoney Practice    MB 
10:30a 12:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Practice  No practice due to indoor tournament  MB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice    MA 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Practice    MA 
Cosgrove MS Gym 2 8:00a 8:22a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Tournament Game Rush Henrietta Home team  MB 
10:12a 10:34a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Tournament Game Gates Metros Away team  MB 
11:40a 12:02p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Tournament Game Greece United Home team  MB 
12:24p 12:46p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Tournament Game  Playoff Game #1 - 1st East vs 2nd West  MB 
12:46p 1:08p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Tournament Game  Playoff game #2 - 1st West vs 2nd East  MB 
1:30p 1:52p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Tournament Game  U10 Finals Game  MB 
Salmon Creek Sports 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU18 Gold-Uebelacker/McCafferty  Practice    MB 
1:00p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Mascia Practice    MB 
 Sun 03/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spencerport, Cosgrove 8:22a 8:44a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice  Sppt Indoor Tournament Game 1 vs. Fairport Brigade  SM 
9:28a 9:50a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice  Sppt Indoor Tournament Game 2 vs. Victor  SM 
12:00p 12:22p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice  Sppt Indoor Tournament Game 3 vs. Empire Rochester  SM 
12:24p 1:08p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice  Tournment Playoff Games @ 12:24 or 1:08 for 1st & 2nd place team  SM 
1:30p 1:52p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice  Tournament Finals   SM