Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 03/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 6:30p 7:45p  Bantam A Practice    KK 
8:00p 9:15p  18U Midget B Practice    GC 
 Thu 03/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:45p  Squirt B Black practice    THJ 
8:00p 9:15p  18U Midget B practice    GC 
RPI Home 6:30p 7:30p  Squirt B Orange Practice    MM 
 Fri 03/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lake Placid, Lake Placid, 1932 Rink 7:30p 8:45p  Bantam A Tournament Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PA) '32 Rink  KK 
Lake Placid, Olympic Center 2:20p 3:35p  Bantam A Tournament Schenectady AA USA rink  KK 
Lockport, Cornerstone CFCU Arena 11:30a 1:00p  18U Midget A Wrap Tournament Long Island Rebels   KL 
5:45p 7:15p  18U Midget A Wrap Tournament Syracuse Blazers   KL 
North Adams, Peter Foote 7:00p 8:00p  Squirt B Orange Tournament Berkshire Rattlers C 2019 Spring Fling Tournament - Northern Berkshire Youth Hockey  MM 
8:15p 9:30p  18U Midget B Tournament Troy/Albany B   G C 
 Sat 03/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 10:45a 11:55a  Squirt A Game Saratoga A   RC 
Glens Falls, Glens Falls RCnt 8:00a 9:00a  Squirt B Black Tournament Clifton Park B Thunder and Lightning B Tournament  THJ 
4:05p 5:05p  Squirt B Black Tournament Adirondack B Thunder and Lightning B Tournament  THJ 
Lake Placid, Olympic Center 9:10a 10:25a  Bantam A Tournament New York Applecore 1980 Rink  KK 
Lockport, Cornerstone CFCU Arena 4:00p 5:30p  18U Midget A Wrap Tournament Grizzlies   KL 
North Adams, Peter Foote 8:55a 9:55a  Squirt B Orange Tournament Holy Name 2019 Spring Fling Tournament - Northern Berkshire Youth Hockey  MM 
12:45p 1:45p  18U Midget B Tournament Northern Berkshire Black Bears B   G C 
5:00p 6:00p  Squirt B Orange Tournament Northern Berkshire 2019 Spring Fling Tournament - Northern Berkshire Youth Hockey  MM 
7:30p 8:30p  18U Midget B Tournament Putnam   G C 
Saranac Lake, Saranac Lake Civic Ctr 3:20p 4:35p  Bantam A Tournament Schenectady AA 1v4=3:20pm. 2v3=4:30pm.  KK 
 Sun 03/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Glens Falls, Glens Falls RCnt 10:50a 11:50a  Squirt B Black Tournament Whitestown Thunder and Lightning B Tournament  THJ 
Lake Placid, Olympic Center 7:30a 8:45a  Bantam A Tournament NY Applecore Gold Medal Game=7:30am @ '32 Rink. Bronze Medal Game = 8am-USA  KK 
North Adams, Peter Foote TBD   Squirt B Orange Tournament Holy Name 2019 Spring Fling Tournament - Northern Berkshire Youth Hockey  MM 
9:45a 10:45a  18U Midget B Tournament Wallingford CT Hawks   G C 
2:00p 3:00p  18U Midget B Tournament Wallingford Only game. Championship Game  GC