Bel Air Boys Lacrosse is the largest recreational lax program in Maryland. Rec teams from clinic to juniors and club teams for graduation years 2029 through 2023 compete at the highest levels and feed some of the best high school lax programs in the US.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 3 - Smith Practice    TW 
   >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 3 - Smith Practice    TW 
   >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 3 - Smith Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 1 - Marmen Practice    TB 
6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 3 - Smith Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 4 - Sheggrud Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 4 - Vandarwarka Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Red Pump ES #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Junior> Junior (HARCO 1) - King  Practice    TB 
Bel Air, Tollgate Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning 3 - O'Keefe Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 3 - McGurr Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Tucker Field (Turf) 6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning - Butler (2027) Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker - Pocalyko (2029) Practice    TW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Midget> Midget - Fox (2025) Practice    TW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Midget> Midget - Colt (2024) Practice    TW 
 Tue 03/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Midget> Midget 2 - Milano Practice    TB 
   >Midget> Midget 2 - Milano Practice    TB 
   >Midget> Midget 2 - Milano Practice     
   >Midget> Midget 2 - Milano Practice     
   >Midget> Midget 3 - Ottensmeyer Practice    TB 
   >Midget> Midget 3 - Ottensmeyer Practice    TB 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 1 - Capallo  Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 2 - Single Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Red Pump ES #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget 2 - Milano Practice    MMS 
Bel Air, Tollgate Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget 1 - Curry Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning 1 - Kolego Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Tollgate Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget 3 - Ottensmeyer Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Tucker Field (Turf) 6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning - Shiflett (2026)  Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker - Dengler (2028)  Practice    TB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Junior> Junior (GHCLC) - Hopkins Practice    TW 
 Wed 03/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 1 - Capallo  Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 4 - Sheggrud Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 4 - Vandarwarka Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Red Pump ES #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Junior> Junior (HARCO 1) - King  Practice    TB 
Bel Air, Tollgate Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget 1 - Curry Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning 2 - Gaines Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Tollgate Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning 3 - O'Keefe Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker 3 - McGurr Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Tucker Field (Turf) 6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker - Pocalyko (2029) Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Tyker> Tyker - Dengler (2028)  Practice    TB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Midget> Midget - Fox (2025) Practice    TW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Midget> Midget - Colt (2024) Practice    TW 
 Thu 03/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 1 - Marmen Practice    TB 
6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 2 - Single Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Ewing St. Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 3 - Smith Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Red Pump ES #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget 2 - Milano Practice    MMS 
Bel Air, Tollgate Field #1 6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning 1 - Kolego Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning 2 - Gaines Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Tollgate Field #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Midget> Midget 3 - Ottensmeyer Practice    TW 
Bel Air, Tucker Field (Turf) 6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning - Butler (2027) Practice    TW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning - Shiflett (2026)  Practice    TW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Junior> Junior (GHCLC) - Hopkins Practice    TW 
 Fri 03/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, Tucker Field (Turf) 5:30p 7:00p  >Tyker> Tyker - Dengler (2028)  Scrimmage TBD   TB 
Fallston , Fallston Rec Turf 6:00p 7:30p  >Lightning> Lightning - Shiflett (2026)  Scrimmage Fallston 1 Please arrive by 5:40 if possible.  WS 
 Sat 03/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, McFaul Activities Center 1:00p 3:00p  >Pee Wee> Pee Wee 1 - Marmen Practice    TB 
 Sun 03/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bel Air, Tucker Field (Turf) 12:00p 1:30p  >Midget> Midget - Colt (2024) Practice    TB 
4:00p 5:30p  >Tyker> Tyker - Pocalyko (2029) Practice    TB