Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Village School 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Auburn - Lee Game Windham - Kelleher   TK 
Concord, Concord Boys & Girls Clu 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Concord Boys Club - Pfefferie Game Amherst - Mayo   BB 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Concord Boys Club - Gray Game Hampstead - Riley   KW 
Hudson, Hudson Memorial School 7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Hudson - Hunt Game Milford - Cote    
Londonderry, Londonderry North School 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Londonderry - Crowley Game Litchfield - Silver   TK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Londonderry - Perez Game Hollis - Brookline - Costa   CS 
 Tue 02/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Village School 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Auburn - Lee Game Bedford - Zink   TK 
Bedford, Bedford - McKelvie Inter 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Bedford 6 - Dunker Game Hollis Brookline - Taylor Opponent changed due to conflict with Hooksett schedule.  EHJ 
Concord Boys & Girls Clu 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Concord Boys Club - Craigue Game Bedford - Avella   RK 
Derry, Grinnell Elementary Scho 6:10p 7:10p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Derry - Rogers Game Hampstead - Savage   TK 
Londonderry, Londonderry North School 7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Londonderry - Marshall Game Goffstown Rebels - Blaisdell   BB 
Milford, Milford Middle School 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Milford - Cote Game New Boston - Winterburn    
 Wed 02/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Village School 6:45p 7:45p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Auburn - Moynihan Game Hudson - Baker   AI 
Derry, Derry Boys & Girls Club 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Derry Boys Club - Winer Game Milford - Kilmer   AI 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Derry Boys Club - Pollini Game Hudson - McKinley    KB 
Derry, Grinnell Elementary Scho 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Derry Astros - Hewes Game Hooksett - Devalle   RK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Derry Astros - Bessler Game Hudson - Durham   DY 
Hollis, Hollis Upper Elementary  7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Hollis Brookline - Taylor Game Bedford 5 - O'Connell   EHJ 
Hudson, Hudson Community Center  6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Hudson - Weston  Game Windham - Kelleher   TK 
Londonderry, Londonderry South School 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Londonderry - McCormick Game Hooksett - McNamara   AI 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Londonderry 6 - Santiago Game Hooksett 6 - Hickey   EHJ 
 Thu 02/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Village School 7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Auburn- McDevitt Game Amherst- Milley ACC   BM 
Bedford, Bedford - Ross A. Lurgio 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Bedford - Stavropoulos Game Hooksett - Saab   KB 
Brookline, Captain Samuel Douglass  7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Hollis - Brookline - Costa Game Concord Boys Club - Blinn   CS 
Derry, Derry Boys & Girls Club 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Derry Boys Club - Sharpe Game Timberlane - Marcotte   EHJ 
Derry, Grinnell Elementary Scho 6:10p 7:10p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Derry - Rogers Game Concord Boys Club - Taylor   TK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Derry - Paton Game Londonderry - Perez   CS 
Cawley Middle School 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Hooksett 6 - Hickey Game Litchfield 6 - Kanaley Make up game for January 20th cancellation.  EHJ 
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Hooksett - Berry Game Goffstown Rebels - Hujsak   VM 
Hudson, Hudson Community Center  8:15a 9:15a  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Hudson - Smith  Game Bedford - Plage   CS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Amherst - Walker Game Hudson - Weston    TK 
Londonderry, Londonderry South School 7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Londonderry - Vago Game New Boston - Minnich   BB 
 Fri 02/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Concord, Concord Boys & Girls Clu 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Concord Boys Club - Gray Game Auburn - Cote   EHJ 
Milford, Heron Pond Elementary 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Amherst - Gill Game Milford - Kilmer   AI 
Milford, Milford Middle School 7:45p 8:45p  >Boys 5-6>Div 3> Milford - La Quan  Game Goffstown Rebels - Izzett   BI 
Windham, Windham Central School 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Windham - Kelleher Game Hooksett - Marshall   TK 
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Amherst Middle School 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Amherst 6 - Harris Game New Boston - Wintle   EHJ 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Amherst - Mayo Game Bow - Larrabee   BB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Amherst - Kennedy Game Londonderry - Marshall   BB 
Auburn, Auburn Village School 9:15a 10:15a  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Auburn - Moynihan Game Hooksett - McNamara   AI 
9:45a 10:45a  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Auburn - Moynihan Game Hudson - Smith    CS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Auburn- McDevitt Game Hudson8- Thomas   BM 
Bedford, Bedford - Ross A. Lurgio 8:15a 9:15a  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Bedford - Plage Game Concord Boys Club - Blinn   CS 
Bedford, Bedford High School 3:15p 4:15p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Bedford- Morgan Game Concord B & G- Smalley   MM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Bedford - Stavropoulos Game Bedford - McDonald   KB 
Bow, BOW - BMS 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Bow- Evans ACC Game Amherst- Milley ACC   BM 
9:20a 10:20a  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Bow - Brochu Game Bedford - Shaheen   KW 
10:40a 11:40a  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Bow 6 - Hubbard Game Bedford 5 - O'Connell Game rescheduled from Feb 2nd to Feb 9th.  EHJ 
Bow, Bow Elementary School 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Bow - Reardon Game Derry Astros - Hewes   RK 
Chester, Chester Academy 3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Chester - Ungaro Game Bow - Gordon   CS 
Concord, Concord Boys & Girls Clu 8:15a 9:15a  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Concord Boys Club - Taylor Game Hampstead - Savage   TK 
Concord Boys & Girls Clu 12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Concord Boys Club - Blinn Game Windham - Husson    CS 
Concord, Concord Boys & Girls Clu 5:15p 6:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Concord Boys Club - Pfefferie Game Goffstown Rebels - Blaisdell   BB 
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Concord Boys Club - Darrell Game Hudson - McKinley    KB 
Goffstown, Goffstown High School 2:45p 3:45p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> New Boston- Kennedy Game Bedford- Black   BM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Goffstown Rebels - Hujsak Game Londonderry - Clegg   VM 
5:15p 6:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Goffstown Rebels 6 - Durham Game Hudson 6 - Dewitt   EHJ 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Goffstown Rebels - Dionne Game Bedford - O'Connell   AI 
Hampstead, Hampstead Memorial Gym 5:00p 6:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 3> Hampstead - Ryan Game Litchfield - Henderson    BI 
Hampstead, Hampstead Middle School 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Hampstead - Ingraham Game Milford - Kilmer   AI 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Hampstead - Roux Game Bow - Walton   VM 
Hampton, Hampton Academy 2:40p 3:40p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Hampton - Whalen Game Amherst - Mortimer   KW 
3:40p 4:40p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Hampton- Bybee Game Hooksett- Marshall    
4:50p 5:50p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Hampton - Vander Els  Game Timberlane - Shivell   VM 
Hollis, Hollis Brookline Middle  9:30a 10:30a  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Hollis-Brookline- Cullen Game Litchfield- Guerrette   BM 
Hudson, Hills Garrison School 2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Hudson - Weston  Game Hampton - Hyvari   TK 
3:15p 4:15p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Hudson - Baker Game Derry Boys Club - Winer   AI 
Londonderry, Londonderry Middle Schoo 4:00p 5:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Londonderry - Furlong Game Bow 7/8 - Larrabee   KB 
Manchester, Manchester B and G Club 9:30a 10:30a  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Manchester - Ferdinando Game Goffstown Rebels - Ruggiero   KW 
Milford, Milford - Milford High S 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Milford - Cote Game Litchfield - Guerette    
New Boston, New Boston - Central Sch 2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> New Boston - Minnich Game Bedford - Baines   BB 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> New Boston - Winterburn Game Londonderry - Taggert - Williams    
Plaistow, Timberlane Middle School 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Timberlane - Marcotte Game Auburn - Cote   EHJ 
9:45a 10:45a  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Timberlane - Stevens Game Concord Boys Club - Craigue   RK 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Timberlane - Crespo Game Londonderry - Vago   BB 
12:15p 1:15p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Timberlane - Pantano Game Londonderry - McCormick   AI 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Timberlane - Bonilla Game Litchfield - Gilroy   KW 
windham, windham middle school 3:15p 4:15p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Windham - Kelleher Game Londonderry - Crowley   TK 
4:30p 5:30p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Windham - Fleming Game Hampstead - Murray    
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Windham - Marinelli Game Derry Boys Club - Pollini   KB 
 Sun 02/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Amherst, Amherst Middle School 11:00a 12:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Amherst - Robinson  Game Bedford - Plage   CS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Amherst - Mortimer Game Bedford - Shaheen   KW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Amherst - Hodgon Game New Boston - Winterburn   KS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Amherst - Walker Game Londonderry - Secor   TK 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Amherst- Milley ACC Game Bedford- Sorvillo   BM 
Auburn, Auburn Village School 8:00a 9:00a  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Auburn - Moynihan Game Concord Boys Club - Blinn   CS 
9:30a 10:30a  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Auburn - Black Game Litchfield - Silver   KW 
Bedford, Bedford - McKelvie Inter 1:15p 2:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Bedford 6 - Dunker Game Amherst 6 - Harris   EHJ 
2:45p 3:45p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Bedford 5 - O'Connell Game Hudson 6 - Dewitt   EHJ 
Bedford, Bedford - Peter Woodbury 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Bedford - Zink Game Hampton - Hyvari   TK 
1:30p 2:30p FR >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Hampstead - Ingraham Game Bedford - O'Connell   AI 
Bedford, Bedford - Riddle Brook 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Bedford - Avella Game Timberlane - Stevens   RK 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Bedford - McCarthy Game Londonderry - Crowley   TK 
Bedford, Bedford - Ross A. Lurgio 1:30p 2:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Bedford - Baines Game Derry Astros - Bessler   BB 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Bedford - Stavropoulos Game Concord Boys Club - Darrell   KB 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Bedford- Black Game Hudson7- Thomas   BM 
Bow, BOW - BMS 10:40a 11:40a  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Bow 6 - Hubbard Game Derry Boys Club - Sharpe   EHJ 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Bow - Walton Game Hampstead - Crump   VM 
2:40p 3:40p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Bow 6 - Hubbard Game Londonderry 6 - Santiago Game rescheduled from January 20th.  EHJ 
Goffstown, Mountain View Middle Sch 9:45a 10:45a  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Goffstown Rebels - Ruggiero Game Litchfield - Gilroy   KW 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Goffstown Rebels 6 - Durham Game Timberlane - Marcotte Please note that game will be at Mountain View Middle School.  EHJ 
Hampstead, Hampstead Middle School 10:00a 11:00a  >Girls 7-8>Div 2> Hampstead - Riley Game Bow - Brochu   KW 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Hampstead - Murray Game Hooksett - Santosuosso    
Hampton, Hampton Academy 2:15p 3:15p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Hampton- Bybee Game Concord B & G- Smalley    
Cawley Middle School 9:15a 10:15a  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Hooksett - Marshall Game Hudson - Weston    TK 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Hooksett- Marshall Game Goffstown- Gaessler   MM 
11:45a 12:45p  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Hooksett - McNamara Game Amherst - Gill   AI 
1:00p 2:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Hooksett - Saab Game Londonderry - Furlong   KB 
2:15p 3:15p  >Boys 3-4>Div 1> Hooksett - Devalle Game Londonderry - Loughlin   RK 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 3> Hooksett - Johnson Game Milford - La Quan    BI 
4:45p 5:45p  >Boys 7-8>Div 2> Hooksett - Berry Game Londonderry - Clegg   VM 
Hudson, Hudson Community Center  8:30a 10:00a  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Hudson - Bowen  Game Windham - Marinelli   KB 
9:45a 11:15a  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Hudson - McKinley  Game Bedford - McDonald   KB 
Litchfield, Litchfield Middle School 8:40a 9:40a  >Girls 3-4>Div 1> Litchfield - Silver Game Amherst - Walker   TK 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 3-4>Div 2> Litchfield - Overbeck Game Goffstown Rebels - Dionne   AI 
11:20a 12:20p  >Boys 5-6>Div 3> Litchfield - Henderson  Game Goffstown Rebels - Izzett   BI 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Litchfield 6 - Kanaley Game Concord Boys Club - Gray   EHJ 
Litchfield Middle School 6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Litchfield - Guerette Game Hudson - Hunt   KS 
Litchfield, Litchfield Middle School 7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Litchfield- Guerrette Game New Boston- Kennedy   BM