Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  Mite Goalie Clinic practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt Clinic practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt A Skater/Goalie Clinic    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Black Skater/Goalie Clinic    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Orange Skater/Goalie Clinic    LT 
6:45p 7:45p  PW Clinic practice    LT 
6:45p 7:45p  PW Goalie Clinic practice    LT 
6:45p 7:45p  PeeWee A Skater/Goalie Clinic    LT 
6:45p 7:45p  PeeWee B Black Skater/Goalie Clinic    LT 
8:00p 9:00p  Midget Goalie Clinic practice    LT 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam Clinic practice    LT 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam A Skater/Goalie Clinic    LT 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam B Black Skater/Goalie Clinic    LT 
 Tue 02/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  Squirt A practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Black practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Orange practice    LT 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam A practice    LT 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam B Black practice    LT 
8:15p 9:30p  18U Midget B practice    LT 
 Wed 02/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:15p 7:30p  PeeWee A Practice  rescheduled due to possible travel  LT 
6:15p 7:30p  PeeWee B Black practice    LT 
7:45p 9:00p  18U Midget B practice    LT 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  6U Mighty Mite Clinic practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  8U Mite Clinic practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  8U Mite Randall practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  6U Mighty Mite Randall practice    LT 
7:00p 8:00p  6U Mighty Mite scrimmage  Intermission Skate   JM 
 Thu 02/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 6:30p 7:30p  Squirt B Black practice    LT 
6:30p 7:30p  Squirt A practice    LT 
7:45p 9:00p  PeeWee A practice    LT 
7:45p 9:00p  PeeWee B Black practice    LT 
 Fri 02/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  8U Mite practice    LT 
7:00p 8:00p  8U Mite scrimmage  8U - High School Intermission Skate  KC 
Jay Peak, Ice Haus Arena 12:50p 2:05p  PeeWee A Tournament Stittsville Rams   BC 
7:50p 9:05p  PeeWee A Tournament Osgoode Rideau   BC 
Lake Placid, Olympic Center 1:50p 2:50p  PeeWee B Black Game Akwesasne, Ontario Lake Placid Tournament  BD 
3:00p 4:00p  Squirt B Orange Tournament East Coast Wizards American Cup Tournament Feb. 8-10  MM 
5:00p 6:00p  PeeWee B Black Game Worcester Jr Railers-Joy Lake Placid Tournament  BD 
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Casselman, J.R. Brisson Complexe 11:00a 12:00p  Squirt B Black Game Casselman C   THJ 
Bethlehem YMCA 8:00a 9:00a  8U Mite practice    LT 
9:15a 10:15a  6U Mighty Mite practice    LT 
10:30a 11:45a  18U Midget B TVHL Playoffs Saratoga TVHL PLAYOFF GAME  GC 
11:00a 12:15p  PeeWee A Game TBD   PP 
3:45p 5:00p  Bantam B Black Game    KC 
Dorval, Westwood  4:30p 5:30p  Squirt B Black Game West Island Knights   THJ 
Jay Peak, Ice Haus Arena 4:20p 5:35p  PeeWee A Tournament 95 Giants   BC 
Lake Placid, Olympic Center 8:45a 9:45a  Squirt B Orange Tournament Potsdam American Cup Tournament Feb. 8-10  MM 
11:30a 12:30p  PeeWee B Black Game Worcester Jr Railers-Marrara Lake Placid Tournament  BD 
1:25p 2:25p  Squirt B Orange Tournament Tupper Lake American Cup Tournament Feb. 8-10  MM 
Plattsburgh, Ameri-Can North Center 6:00p 7:00p  Bantam A Game Plattsburgh Q Game  SBS 
 Sun 02/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 9:25a 10:40a  Squirt A Game Berkshire Bruins A   RC 
Bethlehem YMCA 9:30a 10:45a  6U Mighty Mite Game Clifton Park   LT 
11:00a 12:15p  8U Red Game Troy Red 1/2 ice game  KC 
11:00a 12:15p  8U Blue Game Troy Blue 1/2 ice game  KC 
4:15p 5:30p  18U Midget B Practice    G C 
Jay Peak, Ice Haus Arena 11:30a 12:30p  PeeWee A Tournament Stittsville Rams   BC 
Lake Placid, Olympic Center TBD   Squirt B Orange Tournament East Coast Wizards American Cup Tournament Feb. 8-10  MM 
10:00a 11:15a  PeeWee B Black Game Akwesasne, Ontario Lake Placid Tournament/Mirror Lake Division Semifinal  BD 
North Adams, Vietnam Vet Rink 9:45a 11:00a  Bantam B Black Game Northern Berkshire   KC 
Point-Claire, Bob-Birnie Arena 9:00a 10:00a  Squirt B Black Game West Island Kings   THJ 
Schenectady , Union College 9:00a 12:00p  8U Mite Jamboree  Jamboree @ Union College (Cross Ice Games)  KC 
TBD, TBD 11:15a 12:15p  Bantam A Game Plattsburgh Stafford Ice Arena - Q Game  JW