Home
 Mon 02/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Stamford Twin E 6:50p 7:45p  >Travel> PeeWee B Practice Squirt B   JM 
7:55p 8:50p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    JM 
Stamford Twin W 5:25p 6:20p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite A1   JM 
6:30p 7:25p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1   JM 
7:35p 8:30p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice PeeWee A1   JM 
8:40p 10:00p  >Supplemental Travel>DHS> DHS Game Fairfield   JM 
 Tue 02/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Winter Club 7:25p 7:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A Practice    JM 
7:55p 8:25p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1   JM 
7:55p 8:25p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A Practice    JM 
8:25p 8:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A   JM 
Stamford Twin E 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel> Mite A Skills Session Mite A1   JM 
5:10p 6:05p  >Supplemental Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U8  Practice    JM 
6:15p 7:15p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice Squirt A1   JM 
7:25p 8:25p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1   JM 
8:35p 9:40p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice    JM 
Stamford Twin W 5:25p 6:20p  >House>Sr. Minor> Sr Minor 1 Practice Sr Minor 3    JM 
Westport, Westport Rink @ Longshor 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel> Bantam B Game NE Whalers   JM 
 Wed 02/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien Ice Rink 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1   JM 
Stamford Twin E 4:00p 4:50p  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Blue Practice Mighty Mites Red   JM 
4:00p 4:50p  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites White Practice    JM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel> PeeWee A Skills Session PeeWee A1   JM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel> PeeWee B Skills Session    JM 
6:10p 7:10p  >Supplemental Travel> Mite B Blue Practice Mite B White   JM 
7:20p 7:50p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice    JM 
7:50p 8:20p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice PeeWee A   JT 
8:20p 8:50p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice    JT 
Stamford Twin W 6:30p 7:00p  >Supplemental Travel> Squirt B1  Practice    JM 
7:00p 7:30p  >Supplemental Travel> Squirt B1  Practice Squirt B   JM 
7:30p 8:00p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    JM 
8:10p 8:40p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice    JM 
8:40p 9:10p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice Bantam B   JM 
9:10p 9:40p  >Travel> Bantam B Practice    JM 
 Thu 02/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien Ice Rink 4:40p 5:10p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Practice    JM 
5:10p 5:40p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1   JM 
5:40p 6:10p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1 Practice    JM 
Stamford Twin E 4:00p 4:55p  >House>Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice Squirt 3   JM 
5:05p 6:05p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite A1   JM 
6:15p 7:15p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1   JM 
7:25p 7:55p  >Travel> PeeWee A1 Practice    JM 
7:55p 8:20p  >Travel> PeeWee A1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A   JT 
8:20p 8:50p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A Practice    JT 
Stamford Twin W 5:25p 5:55p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    JM 
5:55p 6:30p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice PeeWee B   JM 
6:30p 7:00p  >Travel> PeeWee B Practice    JM 
8:50p 10:00p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    JM 
 Fri 02/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien Ice Rink 4:50p 5:50p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1   JM 
Stamford Twin E 5:50p 6:45p  >House>Mites> Mite 1 Practice Mite 3   JM 
5:50p 6:45p  >House>Mites> Mite 10 Practice    JM 
6:55p 7:50p  >House>Squirts> Squirt 4 Practice Squirt 2   JM 
Stamford Twin W 4:00p 4:45p  >Mini Mites> Minimites  Practice    JM 
4:45p 5:30p  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Green Practice Mighty Mites Black   JM 
4:45p 5:30p  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Teal Practice    JM 
5:40p 6:40p  >House>Mites> Mite 5 Practice Mite 2   JM 
5:40p 6:40p  >House>Mites> Mite 6  Practice Mite 9    JM 
6:50p 7:50p  >House>Mites> Mite 4 Practice Mite 8   JM 
6:50p 7:50p  >House>Mites> Mite 7 Practice    JM 
8:00p 9:00p  >House>Sr. Minor> Sr Minor 4  Practice Sr Minor 2    JM 
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New 4:45p 5:45p  >Travel> Wonderland Y-10U B CHC League Game Squirt B   NG 
Darien, Darien Ice House 10:10a 11:20a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A Game Scarsdale PWB Clock and Scoreboard: CLARK & CLOUGH  KP 
Darien, Darien Ice RInk 11:30a 12:40p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1 CGHL CT Jr Whale    
Greenwich, Greenwich Skate Club 8:30p 10:00p  >Travel> Greenwich Skate Y-14U A Game Bantam A   CB 
Kent, Kent School 11:00a 12:00p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A CHC League Game Kent   JF 
Mount Vernon, Ice Hutch/Pelham 5:20p 6:50p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Game Pelham Bantam A   JB 
Winter Club 11:45a 1:05p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A Game Longmeadow, MA Girls JV Clock/Scorekeeper: Zea/McCarthy  DK 
New Canaan, Winter Club 1:15p 2:35p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1 CGHL Hartford Jr Lady Wolfpack U14-2    
Ridgefield, Winter Garden 2:10p 3:20p  >Travel> Ridgefield Y-10U B Game CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1   NB 
Simsbury, Westminster 10:45a 12:05p  >Travel> Simsbury Y-12U A Game PeeWee A Please note time change  PG 
Stamford Twin E 6:30a 7:30a AB >House>Mites> Mite 5 Playoff Mite 9    JO 
7:40a 8:30a HB, BM >House>Mites> Mite 1 Playoff Mite 7    
7:40a 8:30a AB >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Green Cross-ice Game Mighty Mites Red Playoff Game  JM 
8:30a 9:20a TW >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Black Cross-ice Game Mighty Mites White NOT Playoff Game  JM 
8:30a 9:20a BM >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Teal Cross-ice Game Mighty Mites Blue Playoff Game   
Stamford Twin W 6:30a 7:30a CM, BM >House>Mites> Mite 2 Playoff Mite 6     
7:30a 8:30a CM >House>Mites> Mite 3 Cross-ice Game Mite 4 Not Playoff Game  JG 
7:30a 8:30a TW >House>Mites> Mite 8 Playoff Mite 10    
8:40a 9:40a JG >Supplemental Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U8  Cross-ice Game Pelham Mite C   JM 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 9:50a 10:50a JG >Supplemental Travel> Mite B Blue Cross-ice Game New Canaan Y-8U B   JM 
Stamford Twin W 11:00a 11:45a  >Mini Mites> Minimites  Game    JM 
11:55a 12:55p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    BF 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 1:05p 2:05p  >Supplemental Travel> Squirt B1  CHC League Game Rye Rangers Squirt B   VO 
Stamford Twin W 2:15p 3:30p  >misc.> DYHA Travel Stick & Puck DYHA House   JM 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 3:40p 4:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Game NJ Colonials U12 T1   JC 
Stamford Twin W 5:05p 6:05p NF, KK >House>Sr. Minor> Sr Minor 1 Playoff Sr Minor 2    ML 
6:15p 7:15p NF, KK >House>Sr. Minor> Sr Minor 3  Playoff Sr Minor 4    AK 
7:25p 8:30p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    JM 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W X-Ice 9:50a 10:50a MH >Supplemental Travel> Mite B White Cross-ice Game North Rockland NY Raiders North Rockland 8U Red  JO 
Stamford, Terry Conners 8:10a 9:10a  >House>Squirts> SYHA SQ Game Squirt 3   JM 
Stamford, Terry Conners 7:50p 9:10p  >Travel> Stamford Y-14U A1 CHC League Game Bantam B   RS 
TBD, TBD 4:00p 6:00p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Team Building  Game viewing at Kurtz's, 40 Blueberry Lane Darien  CK 
West Hartford, Veterans 11:30a 12:45p  >Travel> West Hartford Y-12U A1 CHC League Game PeeWee A1   MG 
 Sun 02/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brewster, Brewster Outdoor 6:00p 7:10p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A Game Brewster Lady Bulldogs U12   KP 
Brewster, Ice Arena 10:40a 12:00p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A Game Brewster Lady Bulldogs 14U Major   DK 
Danbury, Danbury Ice Arena Patrio 3:00p 4:00p  >Travel> Western Jr Lady Colonials CGHL CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1   TT 
Darien, Darien Ice House 5:40p 6:40p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1 CHC League Game Ridgefield Y-10U B    
Greenwich, Greenwich Skating Club 4:30p 5:30p  >House>Squirts> GSC Travel Development SQ Game Squirt 4   PM 
Hamden , Hamden/Louis Astorino 3:00p 4:15p  >Travel> CT Shoreline Sharks U14 (White) CGHL CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1    
Katonah, Harvey School 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel> PeeWee B Game Bedford Bears B   JH 
Northford, Ice Pavillion 9:00a 10:20a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1 CHC State Tournament Hartford Lady WolfPack State Tournament Game 1  BM 
4:45p 6:05p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1 CHC State Tournament Mid Fairfield Major   BM 
Northford, Northford Red 3:40p 4:55p  >Travel> Greater New Haven Y-12U A Game PeeWee A   PG 
Norwalk, SoNo Ice House 9:20a 10:20a  >Supplemental Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U8  Cross-ice Game Ct. Jr Whalers U8 Girls   AB 
Ridgefield, Winter Garden 1:30p 2:50p  >Travel> Ridgefield Y-12U A CHC League Game PeeWee A1   GL 
Shelton, Shelton Upper X-Ice 10:15a 11:20a  >Supplemental Travel> Mite B Blue Cross-ice Game Shelton   KK 
Stamford Twin E 6:50a 7:50a MH >House>Squirts> Squirt 3 Game Rye Rangers   JM 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A CHC League Game New Jersey Colonials   JF 
Stamford Twin E 9:10a 10:10a  >Travel> Squirt A1 Game Squirt A    
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 10:20a 11:20a  >Travel> Squirt B Game Greater New Haven Y-10U B   LC 
Stamford Twin E 11:20a 12:20p  >House>Squirts> Squirt House Master Pond Hockey    JM 
11:20a 12:20p  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Master Pond Hockey Mite House Master   JM 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 2:10p 3:25p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Game Springfield Thunderbirds U12   JC 
Stamford Twin E 3:35p 4:50p  >Travel> Bantam A Game North Jersey Avalanche   TG 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 6:50a 7:50a CG >House>Squirts> Squirt 1 Game SYHA SQ   JM 
8:00a 9:00a CG, MH >House>Squirts> Squirt 2 Game GSC Travel Development SQ   JO 
Stamford Twin W 9:00a 9:45a  >Mini Mites> Minimites  Practice    JM 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 9:55a 11:10a  >Travel> PeeWee B Game Wonderland Y-12U B1   JH 
Stamford Twin W 11:20a 12:40p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Game Bedford Bears A   JB 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 12:50p 2:10p  >Travel> Bantam B Game Southern CT Y-14U A   LV 
Stamford Twin W 5:25p 6:30p JP, MW >House>Sr. Major> Senior Major 1 Game Senior Major 2   JM