Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 02/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 7:00p 8:15p  PeeWee A practice    LT 
7:00p 8:15p  PeeWee B Black practice    LT 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  Squirt A practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Orange practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Black practice    THJ 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam A practice    LT 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam B Black practice    LT 
8:15p 9:30p  18U Midget B practice    LT 
 Wed 02/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 7:00p 8:15p  18U Midget B practice    LT 
Bethlehem YMCA 6:30p 7:30p  8U Mite Clinic practice    LT 
6:30p 7:30p  8U Mite Randall practice    LT 
 Thu 02/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 7:00p 8:15p  Bantam A practice    LT 
7:00p 8:15p  Bantam B Black practice    LT 
Bethlehem YMCA 6:30p 7:30p  Squirt A practice    LT 
6:30p 7:30p  Squirt B Orange practice    LT 
7:45p 9:00p  PeeWee A practice    LT 
7:45p 9:00p  PeeWee B Black practice    LT 
 Fri 03/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Clifton Park, Clifton Park Rnk 3:45p 4:15p  8U Red Tournament Clifton Park A   KC 
5:10p 5:40p  8U Red Tournament Salisbury   KC 
7:45p 8:15p  8U Red Tournament Rome Red   KC 
Bethlehem YMCA 11:00a 12:15p  PeeWee A Game TBD   PP 
6:45p 7:45p  Squirt B Orange practice    LT 
6:45p 7:45p  Squirt B Black practice    LT 
 Sat 03/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Clifton Park, Clifton Park Rnk 7:30a 7:50a  8U Blue Tournament Malone   KC 
9:15a 9:35a  8U Blue Tournament Pawling   KC 
10:01a 10:21a  8U Blue Tournament Saugerties   KC 
12:45p 1:15p  8U Red Tournament Nonotuck Valley   KC 
2:15p 2:45p  8U Red Tournament Milbrook A   KC 
3:40p 4:00p  8U White Tournament Clifton Park B2 White   KC 
4:03p 4:23p  8U White Tournament Millbrook   KC 
5:04p 5:24p  8U White Tournament Troy White   KC 
Bethlehem YMCA 8:00a 9:00a  8U Mite practice    KC 
9:15a 10:15a  6U Mighty Mite practice    LT 
10:30a 11:45a  TBD Game    LT 
2:15p 3:30p  Bantam A Game Troy Titans   SBS 
3:45p 5:00p  PeeWee A Game Hudson Valley Polar Bears A   BC 
3:45p 5:00p  PeeWee A Team Building    BC 
Glens Falls, Glens Falls RCnt 10:00a 11:15a  PeeWee B Black Game Adirondack A   BD 
Pawling, Trinity Pawling School 8:00p 9:15p  18U Midget B Tournament Riverbank   GC 
Schenectady, Messa Rink  1:15p 2:15p  Squirt B Black Tournament Clinton B Shatter Point  THJ 
Scotia, Schen Cnty Rec Facility 10:00a 11:00a  Squirt A Tournament Schenectady A   RC 
5:20p 6:20p  Squirt A Tournament Plattsburgh Roadrunners   RC 
South Kent, South Kent School 10:30a 11:15a  18U Midget B Tournament Watertown   GC 
Troy, HVCC Away 7:45a 8:45a  Squirt B Black Tournament Schenectady Squirt B Shatter Point  THJ 
HVCC Home 10:05a 11:05a  Squirt B Orange Tournament Troy/Albany 2019 Shatter Point Tournament  MM 
2:45p 3:45p  Squirt B Orange Tournament Schenectady - Garnet   MM 
West Springfield, Olympia 12:00p 1:20p  Bantam B Black Game Holy Name B   KC 
 Sun 03/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany County Home 7:10a 8:10a  Squirt B Orange Tournament Saratoga 2019 Shatter Point Tournament  MM 
Clifton Park, Clifton Park Rnk 8:23a 8:43a  8U Blue Tournament Troy Blue   KC 
9:21a 9:41a  8U Blue Tournament Plattsburgh   KC 
10:07a 10:27a  8U Blue Tournament Saratoga Blue   KC 
11:08a 11:28a  8U White Tournament Millbrook Black   KC 
12:10p 12:30p  8U White Tournament Pawling B   KC 
12:33p 12:53p  8U White Tournament Plattsburgh   KC 
1:40p 2:10p  8U Red Tournament Clifton Park A   KC 
3:40p 4:10p  8U Red Tournament TBA We will be playing  KC 
Bethlehem YMCA 8:00a 9:15a  TBD Game    LT 
9:30a 10:45a  PeeWee A Game Clifton Park A   PK 
11:00a 12:15p  6U Mighty Mite Game Schenectady Jamboree  LT 
2:45p 4:00p  Bantam B Black Game Adirondack B   KC 
4:15p 5:30p  Bantam A Game Adirondack A   SBS 
Pawling, Trinity Pawling School 3:15p 4:15p  18U Midget B Tournament Watertown, Conn.   GC 
Pawling, Trinity-Pawling Rink 11:30a 12:15p  18U Midget B Tournament Putnam   GC 
Scotia, Schen Cnty Rec Facility 10:00a 11:00a  Squirt A Tournament Adirondack A   RC 
11:10a 12:10p  Squirt B Orange Tournament Schenectady - Garnet 2019 Shatter Point Tournament Championship Game #1 vs #2  MM 
Scotia, SCRF 7:40a 8:40a  Squirt B Black Tournament Berkshire Rattlers B Shatter Point  THJ