Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany County Home 12:00p 1:00p  Squirt B Black Tournament Schenectady Squirt B Rink Rat Finals  THJ 
Pittsfield, Boys & Girls Clb 8:20a 9:20a  Squirt B Orange Tournament Schenectady Squirt B 2019 Kittredge Tournament Rescheduled Semi-Finals  MM 
10:45a 12:00p  PeeWee B Black Game Northern Berkshire Black Bears B Kittredge Tournament semi final game  BD 
12:20p 1:35p  Bantam B Black Tournament Berkshire Bruins B   KC 
3:00p 4:05p  PeeWee B Black Game Berkshire Bruins Championship Game TBD  BD 
Rochester, Bill Grays Iceplex TBD   Bantam A Tournament Clifton Park A 11:00am consolation game. 12:20pm championship game. (Arena 1)  SBS 
 Tue 02/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 7:00p 8:15p  PeeWee A practice    LT 
7:00p 8:15p  PeeWee B Black practice  Practice is CANCELLED for TONIGHT  BD 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  Squirt A practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Black practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Orange practice    LT 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam A practice    LT 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam B Black practice    LT 
8:15p 9:30p  18U Midget B practice    LT 
 Wed 02/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 7:00p 8:15p  18U Midget B practice    G C 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  6U Mighty Mite Clinic practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  6U Mighty Mite Randall practice    LT 
5:30p 6:30p  8U Mite Clinic practice  Moved due to BCHS game  LT 
5:30p 6:30p  8U Mite Randall practice  Moved due to BCHS game  LT 
 Thu 02/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 7:00p 8:15p  Bantam A practice    LT 
7:00p 8:15p  Bantam B Black practice    LT 
Bethlehem YMCA 6:30p 7:30p  Squirt A practice    LT 
6:30p 7:30p  Squirt B Black practice    LT 
7:45p 9:00p  PeeWee A practice    LT 
7:45p 9:00p  PeeWee B Black practice  Tonight's Practice is Cancelled  BD 
 Fri 02/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  8U Mite practice    LT 
6:45p 7:45p  Squirt B Orange practice    LT 
6:45p 7:45p  Squirt B Black practice    LT 
 Sat 02/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 7:45a 9:00a  Squirt A Game Clifton Park A   RC 
9:15a 10:15a  6U Mighty Mite practice    LT 
10:30a 11:45a  PeeWee A Game Troy/Albany A   PK 
11:00a 12:15p  PeeWee A Game TBD   PP 
2:15p 3:30p  PeeWee B Black Practice    BD 
3:45p 5:00p  Bantam B Black Game Midstate   KC 
Glens Falls, Glens Falls RCnt 9:25a 10:25a  8U Red Game Adirondack A 1/2 ice game  KC 
New Hartford, New Hartford Rec 11:30a 1:00p  Bantam A Game New Hartford A   KK 
Sheffield, Berkshire School 9:15a 10:15a  8U White Game Berkshire Rattlers 1/2 ice game  KC 
Sheffield, Berkshire School 9:15a 10:15a  8U Blue Game Berkshire Rattlers 1/2 ice game  KC 
 Sun 02/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 8:00a 9:15a  Bantam A Practice TBD No game - practice only  KK 
9:25a 10:40a  Squirt A Game Schenectady AA   RC 
11:00a 12:15p  Squirt B Black Game Plattsburgh Roadrunners   THJ 
2:00p 3:15p  Squirt B Black Game Plattsburgh Roadrunners   THJ 
Clifton Park, Clifton Park Rnk 8:30a 9:30a  6U Mighty Mite Game Clifton Park Jamboree  LT 
2:45p 4:00p  18U Midget B TVHL Playoffs Clifton Park B2 Green TVHL Playoffs  GC 
Bethlehem YMCA 9:30a 10:45a  Squirt B Orange Game Northern Berkshire Black Bears B   MM 
9:30a 10:30a  Squirt B Black Game Northern Berkshire Black Bears B combined with Orange  THJ 
11:00a 12:15p  Bantam B Black Game Clifton Park B   KC 
2:45p 4:00p  8U White Game Schenectady 1/2 ice game  KC 
2:45p 4:00p  8U Blue Game Schenectady 1/2 ice game  KC 
4:15p 5:30p  8U Red Game Schenectady Full Ice Game  KC