Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wed 02/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spencerport, HS Gym - East 8:00a 9:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Practice    JW 
 Thu 02/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spencerport, HS Gym - East 8:00a 9:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Practice    JW 
 Fri 02/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, All Star Sports Arena 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice FC Dynamo Indoor League Game  TJ 
 Sat 02/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TSE Indoor Field #1 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Gold - Whitcomb Practice    MA 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Coe Practice    MA 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Pino Practice    MA 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU17 Gold - Marcone Practice    MB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU18 Gold-Uebelacker/McCafferty  Practice    MB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU16 Gold - Stacy Practice  Bye week - no practice  MB 
1:30p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Mascia Practice    MA 
1:30p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Wengender/Page Practice    MA 
3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Practice    MA 
3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Magin Practice    MA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU16 Gold - Tieu-Truong Practice    MA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU13 Gold - Sanfilippo Practice    MA 
TSE Indoor Field #2 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Practice     
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice    MB 
TSE Indoor Field #3 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 Blue - Davis Practice    MA 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Blue - Whitcomb Practice    MA 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Schneider Practice    MA 
10:30a 12:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Practice    MA 
10:30a 12:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU08-09 Blue - Mahoney Practice    MB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice    MA 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Practice    MA 
Salmon Creek Sports 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice    TJ 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Practice    MB 
 Sun 02/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, All Star Sports Arena 4:00p 5:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Practice FC Dynamo ROC Please arrive at 3:30. Bring both jerseys.  BC 
Rochester, Brighton Sports Zone 8:30a 9:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Game  Playoffs: 1st game 8:30am Cobras, Possible game 9am, Red Field  MB