Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Concord, Concord Boys & Girls Clu 6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Concord Boys Club - Pfefferie Game Bow - Larrabee   BB 
Hollis, Hollis Brookline Middle  7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Hollis Brookline - Taylor Game Londonderry 6 - Santiago Make up game.  EHJ 
Londonderry, Londonderry North School 6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Londonderry - Taggert - Williams Game Hudson - Hunt   KS 
7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Londonderry - Perez Game Auburn - Moynihan   BM 
 Tue 02/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Concord, Concord Boys & Girls Clu 7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Concord B & G- Smalley Game Hampton- Bybee    
Londonderry, Londonderry North School 7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Londonderry - Marshall Game Bedford - Baines   BB 
Milford, Milford Middle School 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Hooksett - Santosuosso Game Milford - Cote   KS 
 Wed 02/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Village School 7:00p 8:00p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Auburn - Moynihan Game Bow - Gordon   CS 
Concord, Concord Boys & Girls Clu 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Concord B & G- Smalley Game Hooksett- Marshall    
6:30p 8:00p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Concord Boys Club - Darrell Game Bow 7/8 - Larrabee   KB 
Derry, Derry Boys & Girls Club 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>Big East> Derry B & G- Sharpe Game Hampton- Bybee    
7:00p 8:30p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Derry Boys Club - Pollini Game Bedford - McDonald   KB 
Derry, Grinnell Elementary Scho 7:45p 8:45p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Derry Astros - Bessler Game Londonderry - Vago   BB 
Hollis, Hollis Upper Elementary  6:15p 7:15p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Hollis-Brookline- Cullen Game Hudson8- Thomas    
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Hollis Brookline - Taylor Game Auburn - Cote Rescheduled due to the 01/09/19 snow storm and school closing.  EHJ 
Hudson, Hudson Community Center  6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 2> Hudson - Durham Game Londonderry - Marshall   DY 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls 7-8>Div 1> Hudson - Bowen  Game Hudson - McKinley    KB 
Londonderry, Londonderry South School 7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Londonderry 6 - Santiago Game Goffstown Rebels 6 - Durham   EHJ 
 Thu 02/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Village School 7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Auburn- McDevitt Game Hudson7- Thomas    
Brookline, Captain Samuel Douglass  6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Hollis - Brookline - Morrissey Game Windham - Fleming   KS 
Brookline, Captain Samuel Douglass  7:30p 8:30p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Hollis - Brookline - Costa Game Auburn - Moynihan   CS 
Concord, Concord Boys & Girls Clu 6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 5-6>Div 1> Concord Boys Club - Blinn Game Derry - Paton   CS 
Derry, Derry Boys & Girls Club 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 5-6>Div 1> Derry Boys Club - Sharpe Game Timberlane - Marcotte   EHJ 
Londonderry, Londonderry South School 6:15p 7:15p  >Girls 5-6>Div 2> Londonderry - Taggert - Williams Game Amherst - Hodgon   KS 
 Sat 02/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Village School 12:45p 1:45p  >Boys 7-8>Div 1>ACC> Auburn- McDevitt Scrimmage Hampton- Bybee   BM