Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 02/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spencerport, HS Gym - West 6:15p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 Blue - Davis Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
6:15p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:10p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Schneider Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
7:10p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:10p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Coe Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
8:10p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Wengender/Page Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MB 
 Wed 02/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cosgrove MS Gym 2 6:30p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Goal Keepers> Goal Keepers Practice  GK training w/ Coach Moss  MB 
Spencerport, HS Gym - West 6:30p 7:40p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Blue - Whitcomb Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
6:30p 7:40p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
7:50p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
 Thu 02/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TSE Indoor Field #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Pino Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Magin Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU13 Gold - Sanfilippo Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU08-09 Blue - Mahoney Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Mascia Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU16 Gold - Stacy Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
 Sat 02/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, All Star Sports Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice FC Dynamo Roc U9 Indoor Leage Game   
Salmon Creek Sports 1:30p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice    MB 
1:30p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU16 Gold - Stacy Practice    MB 
 Sun 02/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, All Star Sports Arena 11:30a 12:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Game Pittsford Red Field  MB