Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wed 02/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cosgrove MS Gym 2 6:00p 6:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Goal Keepers> Goal Keepers Practice  GK training w/ Coach Moss  MB 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
7:00p 7:50p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Pino Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU16 Gold - Stacy Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
Spencerport, HS Gym - West 6:15p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU08-09 Blue - Mahoney Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
6:15p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
7:10p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
7:10p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Mascia Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
8:10p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Magin Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
8:10p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Wengender/Page Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
 Thu 02/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TSE Indoor Field #1 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 Blue - Davis Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Blue - Whitcomb Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Schneider Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Gold - Whitcomb Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Coe Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU13 Gold - Sanfilippo Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider  MA 
Spencerport, HS Gym - West 7:45p 9:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU17 Gold - Marcone Practice  Skills clinic w/ Coach Schneider - cancelled by coach  MB 
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, All Star Sports Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice FC Dynamo Indoor League Game  TJ 
TSE Indoor Field #1 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU12 Gold - Whitcomb Practice    MA 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Gold - Coe Practice    MA 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU15 Gold - Pino Practice    MA 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU17 Gold - Marcone Practice    MB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU16 Gold - Stacy Practice    MA 
1:30p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU12 Gold - Mascia Practice    MA 
1:30p 3:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Wengender/Page Practice    MA 
3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU13 Blue - Okeefe Practice    MA 
3:00p 4:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU14 Gold - Magin Practice    MA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU16 Gold - Tieu-Truong Practice    MA 
4:30p 6:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU13 Gold - Sanfilippo Practice    MA 
TSE Indoor Field #2 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Gold - West Practice    MB 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Practice    MB 
TSE Indoor Field #3 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice    TJ 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU08-09 Blue - Davis Practice    MA 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Blue - Whitcomb Practice    MA 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU10 Gold - Schneider Practice    MA 
10:30a 12:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU08-09 Blue - Mahoney Practice    MB 
10:30a 12:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Practice  No practice this date  MB 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Blue - Cappuccio Practice    MA 
12:00p 1:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Practice    MA 
Salmon Creek Sports 7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU18 Gold-Uebelacker/McCafferty  Practice    MB 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU09 Gold - Magin Practice  No practice due to tournament this date  MB 
 Sun 02/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, All Star Sports Arena 8:30a 9:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU09 Gold - Oakden Practice Lakefront Indoor League Game  TJ 
9:30a 10:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Boys> BU11 Gold - Pointon Practice Chili Rovers Please arrive at 9:00 am. Bring both jerseys.  BC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU10 Gold - Mahoney Game Chili Red Field  MB 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU14 Gold - Wengender/Page Practice    EK 
Salmon Creek Sports 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Game Brockport Scrimmage  D C 
4:00p 5:00p  >Travel - RDYSL>Girls> GU11 Blue - Crowley Game Brockport Scrimmage  D C