Home
 Mon 12/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien Ice Rink 7:10p 8:10p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1   TC 
Stamford Twin E 6:15p 7:15p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1   TC 
7:25p 7:55p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice    TC 
7:55p 8:25p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice PeeWee AA   TC 
8:25p 8:55p  >Travel> PeeWee AA Practice    TC 
Stamford Twin W 5:25p 5:55p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice    TC 
5:55p 6:20p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice Squirt A   TC 
6:20p 6:50p  >Travel> Squirt A Practice    TC 
7:00p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice    TC 
7:30p 8:00p  >Travel> Squirt B Practice PeeWee A1   TC 
8:00p 8:30p  >Travel> PeeWee A1 Practice    TC 
 Tue 12/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Winter Club 7:25p 7:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1 Practice  LRM - Crawley  CL 
7:55p 8:25p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A LRM - Crawley (con't)  CL 
8:25p 8:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A Practice    TC 
Stamford Twin E 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel> PeeWee AA Skills PeeWee A1   TC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Travel> PeeWee A Skills    TC 
5:10p 6:05p  >Travel> Mite Blue Practice Mite White   TC 
6:15p 7:10p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite A1   TC 
7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1   TC 
8:30p 9:00p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice    TC 
9:00p 9:30p  >Travel> Bantam A Practice Bantam AA   TC 
9:30p 10:00p  >Travel> Bantam AA Practice    TC 
Stamford Twin W 5:25p 6:25p  >Travel> Squirt AA Practice PeeWee B   TC 
 Wed 12/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Darien Ice Rink 4:50p 5:50p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1   TC 
Stamford Twin E 4:00p 4:55p  >House>Sr. Minor> Sr Minor 2  Practice Sr Minor 1   TC 
5:05p 6:05p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U8  Practice DYHA Goalie Clinic   TC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite A1   TC 
7:25p 7:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Practice    TC 
7:55p 8:25p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1   TC 
8:25p 8:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1 Practice    TC 
Stamford Twin W 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt A1 Practice Squirt A   TC 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> PeeWee A Practice PeeWee A1   TC 
8:50p 9:50p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice Bantam A   TC 
 Thu 12/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DIR 7:40p 8:20p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1 Practice  LRM - Dyer  CL 
8:20p 8:40p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A LRM - Dyer (con't)  CL 
8:40p 9:20p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A Practice    TC 
Stamford Twin E 4:00p 4:45p  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Maroon Practice Mighty Mites Blue   TC 
4:00p 4:45p  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Black Practice    TC 
4:50p 5:50p  >House>Squirts> Squirt 2 Practice Squirt 1   TC 
6:00p 6:30p  >Travel> Squirt AA Practice    TC 
6:30p 7:05p  >Travel> Squirt AA Practice PeeWee AA   TC 
7:05p 7:45p  >Travel> PeeWee AA Practice    TC 
Stamford Twin W 5:25p 6:20p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1 Practice CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A   TC 
8:05p 8:55p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice    TC 
8:55p 9:05p  >Travel> Bantam A1 Practice Bantam AA   TC 
9:05p 10:00p  >Travel> Bantam AA Practice    TC 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel> Bantam A Tournament TBD Lake Placid Tournament  CM 
TBD   >Travel> PeeWee A Tournament TBD CanAm Tournament, Lake Placid, NY  DK 
 Fri 12/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lake Placid, Lake Placid 80s Rink TBD   >Travel> PeeWee A1 Tournament    KR 
Lake Placid, Lake Placid USA Rink TBD   >Travel> Squirt A1 Tournament TBD Lake Placid Tournament weekend through Sunday Times and games TB  MW 
Mamaroneck, Hommocks Prk 5:30p 6:45p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Game Mamaroneck U12 Girls (Tigers)   JF 
Stamford Twin E 5:25p 6:10p  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites White Practice Mighty Mites Red   TC 
5:25p 6:10p  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Green Practice    TC 
6:15p 7:10p  >House>Mites> Mite 1 Practice Mite 8   TC 
6:15p 7:10p  >House>Mites> Mite 7 Practice    TC 
7:20p 8:20p  >House>Squirts> Squirt 4 Practice Squirt 3   TC 
Stamford Twin W 4:00p 4:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A Skills CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A   TC 
4:00p 4:55p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1 Skills CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1 LRM - Fico  CL 
4:55p 5:40p  >Mini Mites> Mini Mites Practice    TC 
5:50p 6:45p  >House>Mites> Mite 6  Practice Mite 10   TC 
5:50p 6:45p  >House>Mites> Mite 3 Practice Mite 5   TC 
6:55p 7:50p  >House>Mites> Mite 9  Practice Mite 2   TC 
6:55p 7:50p  >House>Mites> Mite 4 Practice    TC 
8:00p 9:00p  >House>Sr. Minor> Sr Minor 4  Practice Sr Minor 3    TC 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel> Bantam A Tournament TBD Lake Placid Tournament  CM 
TBD   >Travel> PeeWee A Tournament TBD CanAm Tournament, Lake Placid, NY  DK 
 Sat 12/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cromwell, Champions Lower Rink 3:20p 4:35p  >Travel> Hartford Jr Wolfpack G14U-2 CHC League Game CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A   JM 
Darien Ice Rink 9:25a 10:45a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1 Game Mamaroneck Tigers U12 Clock - Little, Scoresheet - Madrid  CL 
Greenwich, Greenwich Skate Club 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Greenwich Skate G12U A CHC League Game CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A   BB 
Greenwich, Greenwich Skating Club 7:10p 8:25p  >Travel> GSC U14B CGHL CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1 5:30 Twin Rinks sheet is for weather back up  RF 
Lake Placid, Lake Placid 80s Rink TBD   >Travel> PeeWee A1 Tournament    KR 
Winter Club 11:45a 1:05p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1 Non-League Game New Canaan Winter Club Game Against NCWC Pee Wee Boys A  KT 
Northford, Ice Pavillion 11:20a 12:20p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A Game U10 Shoreline Sharks Black   EB 
Ridgefield, Winter Garden TBD   >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1 Game Ridgefield * Ridgefield Lady Lions CGHL Game  WT 
Stamford Twin E 6:30a 7:25a  >House>Mites> Mite 6  Cross-ice Game Mite 10   JM 
6:30a 7:25a  >House>Mites> Mite 3 Cross-ice Game Mite 5   JM 
7:15a 7:30a  >House>Mites> Mite 2 Individual/Team Pictures Mite 4   TC 
7:30a 8:20a  >House>Mites> Mite 2 Cross-ice Game Mite 4   JM 
7:30a 8:20a  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Maroon Cross-ice Game Mighty Mites Blue   JM 
8:30a 9:20a  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Black Cross-ice Game Mighty Mites White   JM 
8:30a 9:20a  >Mighty Mites> Mighty Mites Red Cross-ice Game Mighty Mites Green   JM 
Stamford, Stamford Twin E 7:00p 8:15p  >Travel> PeeWee AA CHC League Game Yale Y12U 2007AA   PG 
Stamford Twin W 6:40a 7:40a  >House>Mites> Mite 1 Cross-ice Game Mite 8   JM 
6:40a 7:40a  >House>Mites> Mite 7 Cross-ice Game Mite 9    JM 
7:30a 8:30a  >Travel> Mite A Cross-ice Game Westchester Express 2011   PF 
10:00a 11:15a  >Travel> Squirt AA EJEPL Game NJ Stars 10U   JH 
11:20a 12:05p  >Mini Mites> Mini Mites Practice    TC 
12:15p 1:30p  >Travel> Bantam AA EJEPL Game Mid Hudson Polar Bears   TC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 1:40p 2:40p  >Travel> Squirt B CHC League Game Stamford Y10U B   MM 
2:50p 4:05p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A CHC League Game West Hartford G12U Cap/Wolve Red   JO 
Stamford Twin W 4:15p 5:15p  >House>Sr. Minor> Sr Minor 2  Game Sr Minor 1   TC 
5:25p 6:25p  >House>Sr. Minor> Sr Minor 4  Game Sr Minor 3    TC 
Stamford Twin W X-Ice 7:30a 8:30a  >Travel> Mite A1 Cross-ice Game PAL Sound Tigers   CB 
8:40a 9:40a  >Travel> Mite Blue Cross-ice Game Scarsdale Raiders B Scarsdale Maroon  JO 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W X-Ice 8:40a 9:40a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U8  Cross-ice Game TBD   JO 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel> Bantam A Tournament TBD Lake Placid Tournament  CM 
TBD   >Travel> PeeWee A Tournament TBD CanAm Tournament, Lake Placid, NY  DK 
 Sun 12/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgeport, Wonderland - New 8:55a 9:55a  >Travel> Wonderland Y10U AA CHC League Game Squirt AA   JC 
Darien, Darien Ice House 3:50p 5:00p  >Travel> Bantam AA CHC League Game Yale Y14U 2005AA   TC 
Darien, Darien Ice RInk 11:25a 12:25p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A1 CGHL CT Shoreline Sharks U10 (Black) Clock: Bittman/Dengl-Kelly  WT 
Dix Hills, Ice Arena 11:45a 1:00p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A Non-League Game Lady Islanders 12U NY Islanders Elite  JO 
Lake Placid, Lake Placid 80s Rink TBD   >Travel> PeeWee A1 Tournament    KR 
Larchmont, Hommocks Ice Rink 7:00p 8:10p  >Travel> Mamaroneck Tigers CGHL CT Ice Cats Girls U14 A1   AB 
Winter Club 5:15p 6:30p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U14 Tier 1 Game NJ Colonials   JR 
Northford, Northford Red 9:50a 10:50a  >Travel> Greater New Haven 8U A Cross-ice Game Mite A   BL 
5:20p 6:35p  >Travel> Greater New Haven Y12U A CHC League Game PeeWee AA   BL 
Stamford Twin E 3:40p 5:00p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U19 A1 Non-League Game Brewster Lady Bulldogs U17   JC 
Stamford Twin W 6:50a 7:50a  >House>Squirts> Squirt 2 Game Squirt 1   TC 
8:00a 9:00a  >House>Squirts> Squirt 4 Game Squirt 3   TC 
9:10a 10:10a  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U10 A Non-League Game Rye Rangers Squirt A   EB 
10:15a 11:05a  >Mini Mites> Mini Mites Practice    TC 
Stamford, Stamford Twin W 4:00p 5:15p  >Travel> CT Ice Cats Girls U12 Tier 1 Game Shoreline Sharks G12U-AAA   TC 
TBD, TBD TBD   >Travel> Mite Blue Cross-ice Game TBD   JO 
TBD   >Travel> Bantam A Tournament TBD Lake Placid Tournament  CM 
TBD   >Travel> PeeWee A Tournament TBD CanAm Tournament, Lake Placid, NY  DK 
West Point, Tate Rink 8:30a 9:45a  >Travel> PeeWee B Non-League Game West Point JBK 12U Ximena Greco  KF 
Windsor, Loomis Chaffee 10:30a 11:45a  >Travel> Capital Wolves U12 Red CGHL CT Ice Cats Girls U12 A1   DW