Hockey

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  PW Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PK 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt Clinic Randall practice  Randall Skating Clinic  PK 
6:45p 7:45p  PW Clinic Randall practice    PK 
6:45p 7:45p  Mite Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PK 
6:45p 7:45p  Squirt Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PK 
8:00p 9:00p  Midget Goalie Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic    PK 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam Clinic Skater/Goalie Clinic  Goalie Clinic  PK 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam Clinic practice  Skaters  PK 
 Tue 12/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee A Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Black Practice    PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  Squirt A Practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Black Practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Squirt B Orange Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam A Practice    PP 
6:45p 8:00p  Bantam B Black Practice    PP 
 Wed 12/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Black Practice  Academy High School Game  PP 
6:45p 8:00p  PeeWee B Orange Practice  Albany ACademy High School Game  PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  6U Mighty Mite Clinic Randall practice    PP 
5:30p 6:30p  Rising Eagles Practice    PP 
6:30p 7:30p  8U Mite Clinic Randall practice    PP 
7:45p 9:00p  18U Midget B Practice    PP 
 Thu 12/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 6:30p 8:30p  Squirt A Practice  On Ice Order: Orange, A, Black  KC 
6:30p 8:30p  Squirt B Black Practice  On Ice Order: Orange, A, Black  KC 
6:30p 8:30p  Squirt B Orange Practice  On Ice Order: Orange, A, Black  KC 
Bethlehem YMCA 7:00p 8:05p  PeeWee B Orange Practice    PP 
7:00p 8:05p  PeeWee A Practice    PP 
8:20p 9:30p  Bantam A Practice    PP 
8:20p 9:30p  Bantam B Black Practice    PP 
 Fri 12/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bethlehem YMCA 5:30p 6:30p  8U Mite Practice    PP 
Glens Falls, Glens Falls RCnt 7:45p 9:00p  Bantam B Black Game Adirondack Thunder   RC 
 Sat 12/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 9:30a 10:45a  Squirt B Orange Game Saratoga   PP 
11:00a 12:15p  Bantam B Black Game TBD   PP 
Bethlehem YMCA 8:00a 9:00a  6U Mighty Mite Practice    PP 
9:00a 10:15a  8U Mite Practice    PP 
10:30a 11:45a  Bantam A Game TBD Will be used as Stick and Puck  KC 
2:45p 4:00p  PeeWee A Game Massena Q Game  BC 
4:15p 5:30p  Squirt B Black Game Clifton Park B   PP 
Millbrook, Bontecou Rink 9:30a 10:45a  Squirt A Game Milbrook A   KC 
North Adams, Peter Foote 11:15a 12:15p  PeeWee B Black Game Northern Berkshire   JM 
 Sun 12/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Albany Academy Home 9:00a 10:15a  Bantam A Game Adirondack AA Q Game - We are home team  KC 
10:30a 11:45a  Squirt B Black Game Western Mass Wizards   PC 
12:00p 1:15p  Squirt A Game Saratoga A   KC 
1:30p 2:45p  PeeWee A Game Essex, VT   BC 
Bethlehem YMCA 9:30a 10:45a  PeeWee A Game Clifton Park A   BC 
11:00a 12:15p  PeeWee B Black Game Berkshire Bruins   JM 
2:45p 4:00p  PeeWee B Orange Game Troy/Albany B   PP 
4:15p 5:30p  Bantam B Black Game Schenectady B 4:15pm is the proper start time  RC 
New Hartford, New Hartford Rec 10:00a 11:00a  Squirt B Orange Game New Hartford B   MM 
Schenectady , Union College 11:00a 12:00p  PeeWee B Orange Game Schenectady B   MG 
Sheffield, Berkshire School 1:00p 2:15p  8U Orange Game Berkshire Rattlers   PP 
1:00p 2:15p  8U White Game Berkshire Rattlers   PP